Warning: include(header.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/content/87/9995887/html/oldnmsc/meets/results/prov91.php on line 2

Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening 'header.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php5_3/lib/php') in /home/content/87/9995887/html/oldnmsc/meets/results/prov91.php on line 2

Warning: include(../nav.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/content/87/9995887/html/oldnmsc/meets/results/prov91.php on line 3

Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening '../nav.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php5_3/lib/php') in /home/content/87/9995887/html/oldnmsc/meets/results/prov91.php on line 3

Ontario Provincials 1991

April 5-7, 1991
Sportsplex, Nepean, Ontario, Canada
Women - 20 to 24

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :27.55

1 Pilar Gras 22 BMSC :29.22 2 Marisha Roman 24 OYM :29.91 3 Karen Martindill 23 1000 :31.23 4 Susan Carpenter 22 MKM :33.02 5 Catherine Boden 21 KMAC :33.61 6 Alex McKirdy 20 KMAC :34.23 7 Syvie Choquette 23 ARN :35.24 8 Krista Bruno 24 ROW :35.42 9 Gail Cuthbert 24 NMSC :39.65 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:02.59

1 Pilar Gras 22 BMSC 1:04.01 2 Marisha Roman 24 OYM 1:04.07 3 Jennifer Fraser 24 TSTC 1:09.95 4 Susan Carpenter 22 MKM 1:11.71 5 Karen Martindill 23 1000 1:13.76 6 Catherine Boden 21 KMAC 1:15.06 7 Syvie Choquette 23 ARN 1:18.57 8 Krista Bruno 24 ROW 1:19.69 9 Gail Cuthbert 24 NMSC 1:29.84 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:16.87

1 Karin Helmstaedt 24 KMAC 2:08.95 Ont Rec 2 Chris Condello 22 BMSC 2:16.46 Ont Rec 3 Pilar Gras 22 BMSC 2:20.66 4 Jennifer Fraser 24 TSTC 2:34.55 5 Susan Carpenter 22 MKM 2:35.80 6 Lorraine Standing 20 KMAC 2:52.99 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 4:53.39

1 Karin Helmstaedt 24 KMAC 4:40.67 Ont Rec 2 Chris Condello 22 BMSC 4:55.35 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 10:23.80

1 Gail Cuthbert 24 NMSC 14:58.74 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :33.04

1 Marisha Roman 24 OYM :34.55 2 Syvie Choquette 23 ARN :43.58 3 Gail Cuthbert 24 NMSC :52.13 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:10.23

1 Marisha Roman 24 OYM 1:13.69 2 Jennifer Fraser 24 TSTC 1:20.35 3 Gail Cuthbert 24 NMSC 1:54.20 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:35.11

1 Jennifer Fraser 24 TSTC 2:54.09 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :36.21

1 Syvie Choquette 23 ARN :45.97 2 Catherine Boden 21 KMAC :46.53 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :31.20

1 Karen Martindill 23 1000 :36.38 2 Susan Carpenter 22 MKM :38.08 3 Syvie Choquette 23 ARN :40.06 4 Krista Bruno 24 ROW :42.62 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:08.55

1 Chris Condello 22 BMSC 1:12.65 2 Jennifer Fraser 24 TSTC 1:23.90 3 Lorraine Standing 20 KMAC 1:31.76 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:12.27

1 Marisha Roman 24 OYM 1:14.73 2 Susan Carpenter 22 MKM 1:22.85 3 Alex McKirdy 20 KMAC 1:27.13 4 Syvie Choquette 23 ARN 1:27.17 5 Catherine Boden 21 KMAC 1:32.22 6 Krista Bruno 24 ROW 1:36.59 7 Gail Cuthbert 24 NMSC 1:50.32 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:36.25

1 Karin Helmstaedt 24 KMAC 2:25.28 Ont Rec 2 Chris Condello 22 BMSC 2:38.34 3 Pilar Gras 22 BMSC 2:44.33 4 Susan Carpenter 22 MKM 2:55.56 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 5:32.88

1 Karin Helmstaedt 24 KMAC 5:06.61 Ont Rec

		
Women - 25 to 29

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :28.23

1 Karen Betts 25 KMAC :29.43 2 Sylvia Buyton 25 NYMAC :29.77 3 Shona MacLachlin 29 NYMAC :29.80 4 Heather Rink 27 NMSC :31.21 5 Kelley Boettcher 25 CHUR :31.40 6 Marcella Tremblay 26 LYSD :31.43 7 Brenda Taylor 25 OGM :32.92 8 Sharon Harper 28 MKM :33.18 9 Shelley Wisniewski 26 BMSC :33.38 Manual 10 Laura Young 28 OGM :33.51 11 Wendy Whamond 28 SWYM :33.90 12 Liz Fry 28 PMF :34.56 13 Kelly Roberston 27 KAN :35.54 14 Pam Williams 28 KMAC :35.60 15 Jennifer Laver 25 OYM :36.91 16 Mary-Beth Sweet 29 OYM :37.54 17 Mary-Beth Gauvreau 28 WAVE :40.54 18 Sandra Shannon 26 WAVE :44.17 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :58.99

1 Karen Betts 25 KMAC 1:03.63 2 Shona MacLachlin 29 NYMAC 1:05.25 3 Marianne Locke 28 1000 1:06.32 4 J. Rynbeek 29 PKRG 1:09.22 5 Marcella Tremblay 26 LYSD 1:10.37 6 Cathy Pieper 28 MKM 1:10.61 7 Brenda Taylor 25 OGM 1:13.94 8 Sharon Harper 28 MKM 1:14.49 9 Laura Young 28 OGM 1:14.94 10 Kelly Roberston 27 KAN 1:15.18 11 Marian McLennan 29 EOMAC 1:16.65 12 Pam Williams 28 KMAC 1:18.86 13 Liz Fry 28 PMF 1:20.93 14 Mary-Beth Gauvreau 28 WAVE 1:30.47 15 Jane Camsell 29 UNON 1:39.31 16 Sandra Shannon 26 WAVE 1:42.89 17 Mary Saville 28 NMSC 1:55.25 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:07.83

1 Karen Betts 25 KMAC 2:22.24 2 Kelley Boettcher 25 CHUR 2:23.98 3 Shona MacLachlin 29 NYMAC 2:24.37 4 Marianne Locke 28 1000 2:28.00 5 Julie Bradshaw 26 MKM 2:29.56 6 J. Rynbeek 29 PKRG 2:35.27 7 Carolyn Stewart 29 UNON 2:39.07 8 Brenda Taylor 25 OGM 2:42.39 9 Laura Young 28 OGM 2:43.80 10 Kelly Roberston 27 KAN 2:47.46 11 R. Gosselin 28 OKM 2:54.13 12 Judy Larkin 28 KMAC 2:55.49 13 Jennifer Laver 25 OYM 2:58.37 14 Liz Fry 28 PMF 2:58.66 15 Heather Davies 29 NYMAC 3:00.12 16 Margaret Priddle 26 BMSC 3:20.31 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 4:35.94

1 Julie Bradshaw 26 MKM 5:06.52 2 Marianne Locke 28 1000 5:14.42 3 Shona MacLachlin 29 NYMAC 5:15.25 4 Sharon Ghali-Dabrowski 28 TSTC 5:19.15 5 J. Rynbeek 29 PKRG 5:27.25 6 Laura Young 28 OGM 5:46.33 7 Kelly Roberston 27 KAN 5:51.50 8 Brenda Taylor 25 OGM 5:55.98 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 9:12.32

1 Kelley Boettcher 25 CHUR 10:34.03 2 Leanne McConnell 25 CHUR 10:47.45 3 Sharon Ghali-Dabrowski 28 TSTC 11:17.96 4 Anne Lee 25 DALE 11:34.16 Manual 5 Kelly Roberston 27 KAN 12:08.46 6 R. Gosselin 28 OKM 12:36.77 7 Joanie Conrad 27 CAPS 12:43.33 8 Brenda Rolfe 27 WAVE 14:31.43 Manual 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 17:36.61

1 Julie Bradshaw 26 MKM 19:59.48 2 Marianne Locke 28 1000 20:27.62 3 Marion Gibson 28 WELY 21:02.84 4 J. Rynbeek 29 PKRG 21:35.59 5 Carolyn Stewart 29 UNON 22:07.73 6 Marcella Tremblay 26 LYSD 22:35.85 Manual 7 Heather Davies 29 NYMAC 24:31.06 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :33.28

1 Leanne McConnell 25 CHUR :33.52 2 Heather Rink 27 NMSC :35.14 3 Anne Lee 25 DALE :35.67 4 Mary Asselin 29 NMSC :36.89 5 Marci Malt 26 LYSD :36.94 6 Cathy Pieper 28 MKM :38.12 7 Anne McIntosh 28 NYMAC :39.77 8 Shelley Wisniewski 26 BMSC :39.82 9 Liz Fry 28 PMF :45.51 10 Mary-Beth Sweet 29 OYM :46.42 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:12.62

1 Leanne McConnell 25 CHUR 1:12.60 Ont Rec 2 Anne Lee 25 DALE 1:15.68 3 Heather Rink 27 NMSC 1:17.25 4 Mary Asselin 29 NMSC 1:20.18 5 Cathy Pieper 28 MKM 1:21.83 6 Anne McIntosh 28 NYMAC 1:25.31 7 Heather Davies 29 NYMAC 1:28.48 8 Liz Fry 28 PMF 1:39.15 Manual 9 Mary Saville 28 NMSC 2:21.20 Manual Marci Malt 26 LYSD 1:22.60 DSQ 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:33.09

1 Leanne McConnell 25 CHUR 2:38.16 2 Mary Asselin 29 NMSC 2:55.05 3 Cathy Pieper 28 MKM 2:56.76 Manual 4 Marci Malt 26 LYSD 2:57.05 5 Sharon Ghali-Dabrowski 28 TSTC 3:08.71 6 Anne McIntosh 28 NYMAC 3:11.22 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :36.06

1 Kelly Dacuk 29 NYMAC :40.89 2 Shelley Wisniewski 26 BMSC :42.65 Manual 3 Marian McLennan 29 EOMAC :42.67 4 Wendy Whamond 28 SWYM :44.79 5 Sharon Harper 28 MKM :45.26 6 Pam Williams 28 KMAC :45.54 7 Joanie Conrad 27 CAPS :48.49 8 Mary-Beth Gauvreau 28 WAVE :53.23 9 Jeannine Doucet 29 NMSC :54.13 10 Sandra Shannon 26 WAVE :57.51 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:21.04

1 Kelley Boettcher 25 CHUR 1:26.89 2 Marion Gibson 28 WELY 1:28.22 3 Kelly Dacuk 29 NYMAC 1:34.88 4 Anne McIntosh 28 NYMAC 1:36.46 5 Kelly Roberston 27 KAN 1:37.61 6 Brenda Rolfe 27 WAVE 1:38.96 7 Pam Williams 28 KMAC 1:39.90 8 Mary-Beth Gauvreau 28 WAVE 1:55.08 9 Margaret Priddle 26 BMSC 1:58.67 10 Jeannine Doucet 29 NMSC 2:05.19 11 Sandra Shannon 26 WAVE 2:07.04 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:55.24

1 Kathy MacNeil 28 NYMAC 3:05.51 2 Kelley Boettcher 25 CHUR 3:06.31 3 Marion Gibson 28 WELY 3:10.20 4 Brenda Rolfe 27 WAVE 3:34.73 5 Kelly Dacuk 29 NYMAC 3:35.24 6 Mary-Beth Gauvreau 28 WAVE 4:04.92 7 Margaret Priddle 26 BMSC 4:17.96 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :31.59

1 Sylvia Buyton 25 NYMAC :31.50 Ont Rec 2 Karen Betts 25 KMAC :32.97 3 Heather Rink 27 NMSC :34.11 4 Marcella Tremblay 26 LYSD :34.31 5 Shelley Wisniewski 26 BMSC :36.76 6 Laura Young 28 OGM :37.30 7 Wendy Whamond 28 SWYM :37.63 Manual 8 Joanie Conrad 27 CAPS :37.73 9 Sharon Harper 28 MKM :38.11 10 Brenda Taylor 25 OGM :38.74 Manual 11 Marci Malt 26 LYSD :40.54 12 Marian McLennan 29 EOMAC :42.32 13 Margaret Priddle 26 BMSC :52.35 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:07.92

1 Sylvia Buyton 25 NYMAC 1:10.78 2 Julie Bradshaw 26 MKM 1:16.24 3 Marcella Tremblay 26 LYSD 1:18.24 4 J. Rynbeek 29 PKRG 1:22.82 5 Sharon Harper 28 MKM 1:27.78 6 Joanie Conrad 27 CAPS 1:35.15 7 Judy Larkin 28 KMAC 1:38.88 200 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:30.71

1 Julie Bradshaw 26 MKM 2:47.87 2 Sylvia Buyton 25 NYMAC 2:48.74 3 Kathy MacNeil 28 NYMAC 2:53.93 4 Sharon Ghali-Dabrowski 28 TSTC 2:56.73 5 Joanie Conrad 27 CAPS 3:27.42 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:10.38

1 Anne Lee 25 DALE 1:14.16 2 Sylvia Buyton 25 NYMAC 1:15.12 3 Marion Gibson 28 WELY 1:17.38 4 Shona MacLachlin 29 NYMAC 1:17.57 5 Heather Rink 27 NMSC 1:17.80 6 Cathy Pieper 28 MKM 1:21.41 7 Shelley Wisniewski 26 BMSC 1:22.84 8 Sharon Ghali-Dabrowski 28 TSTC 1:23.51 9 Anne McIntosh 28 NYMAC 1:25.02 10 Brenda Taylor 25 OGM 1:25.80 11 Sharon Harper 28 MKM 1:26.73 12 Laura Young 28 OGM 1:26.84 13 Brenda Rolfe 27 WAVE 1:27.13 14 Wendy Whamond 28 SWYM 1:27.24 15 Marci Malt 26 LYSD 1:27.67 16 Kelly Dacuk 29 NYMAC 1:29.35 17 R. Gosselin 28 OKM 1:31.94 18 Joanie Conrad 27 CAPS 1:32.92 19 Mary-Beth Gauvreau 28 WAVE 1:47.69 20 Jane Camsell 29 UNON 1:54.05 21 Sandra Shannon 26 WAVE 2:00.27 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:29.92

1 Leanne McConnell 25 CHUR 2:43.87 2 Anne Lee 25 DALE 2:44.93 3 Kathy MacNeil 28 NYMAC 2:45.36 4 Kelley Boettcher 25 CHUR 2:45.53 5 Cathy Pieper 28 MKM 2:55.23 6 J. Rynbeek 29 PKRG 3:00.06 7 Brenda Rolfe 27 WAVE 3:23.98 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 5:14.28

1 Leanne McConnell 25 CHUR 5:52.53 2 Marion Gibson 28 WELY 6:01.81 3 Heather Davies 29 NYMAC 6:54.66

		
Women - 30 to 34

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :28.69

1 Janette Mitchell 30 LYSD :30.78 2 Karen Hoyland 30 SMAC :30.89 3 Jillian Hall 34 PMF :33.18 4 Bonnie Hampson 34 BURL :33.73 5 Susan Cook 31 KMAC :34.80 6 Carolyn Brambles 30 OYM :36.24 7 M. Wagner 34 OKM :36.44 Manual 8 Corinne Mott 30 KAN :37.30 9 L. Ackroyd 34 PKRG :37.83 10 Joanne Darwood 30 OYM :38.20 11 Margaret Kenny 32 OYM :38.50 12 Ivana Corsi 30 OYM :39.35 13 Becky Skidmore 33 PMF :39.67 14 Ursula Herbert 31 1000 :40.02 15 Barb Campbell 32 OYM :40.40 Manual 16 Tracie Mines 31 KMAC :41.49 17 Marianne Whitten 34 KAN :42.66 18 Teresa Frechett 32 WAVE :48.32 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:03.87

1 Lynn Marshall 30 CAPS 1:00.07 Ont Rec 2 Carolyn Odecki 33 NMSC 1:10.74 3 Janette Mitchell 30 LYSD 1:11.50 4 Cathy Beres 30 KMAC 1:14.40 5 C. Mills 30 PKRG 1:14.44 6 Bonnie Hampson 34 BURL 1:15.76 7 Becky Skidmore 33 PMF 1:35.79 JD1 8 Marianne Whitten 34 KAN 1:36.36 9 Nancy Decaire 33 MBLA 1:38.26 Manual 10 Teresa Frechett 32 WAVE 1:50.09 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:18.66

1 Lynn Marshall 30 CAPS 2:07.47 Ont Rec 2 Karen Hoyland 30 SMAC 2:28.91 3 Debra Golob 33 BMSC 2:34.36 4 Janette Mitchell 30 LYSD 2:35.40 5 Barb Hardy 34 TSTC 2:36.66 6 Carolyn Odecki 33 NMSC 2:39.09 7 C. Mills 30 PKRG 2:39.63 8 Susan Cook 31 KMAC 2:52.10 9 L. Ackroyd 34 PKRG 3:09.32 10 Ivana Corsi 30 OYM 3:12.73 11 Nancy Decaire 33 MBLA 3:29.66 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 5:05.32

1 Lynn Marshall 30 CAPS 4:27.78 Ont Rec 2 Barb Hardy 34 TSTC 5:25.04 3 Debra Golob 33 BMSC 5:27.68 4 L. Ackroyd 34 PKRG 6:38.70 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 10:35.14

1 Barb Hardy 34 TSTC 11:08.93 2 Janette Mitchell 30 LYSD 11:22.95 3 Peggy Smith 34 KMAC 11:49.17 4 M. Wagner 34 OKM 13:32.80 Manual 5 Corinne Mott 30 KAN 13:47.94 6 Jackie Stadnyk 33 ARN 16:05.32 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 20:01.87

1 Lynn Marshall 30 CAPS 17:22.61 Ont Rec 2 Debra Golob 33 BMSC 21:21.89 3 Nancy Decaire 33 MBLA 28:21.57 4 Jody Davis 32 KMAC 29:42.13 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :35.19

1 Janette Mitchell 30 LYSD :37.26 2 Carolyn Odecki 33 NMSC :37.40 3 Jillian Hall 34 PMF :38.43 4 Debra Golob 33 BMSC :39.24 5 Karen Hoyland 30 SMAC :40.17 6 Susan Cook 31 KMAC :41.80 7 Carolyn Brambles 30 OYM :43.49 8 Tracie Mines 31 KMAC :51.96 9 Ursula Herbert 31 1000 :52.91 10 Becky Skidmore 33 PMF :53.15 11 Jackie Stadnyk 33 ARN :55.12 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:11.79

1 Carolyn Odecki 33 NMSC 1:22.08 2 Peggy Smith 34 KMAC 1:24.67 3 Debra Golob 33 BMSC 1:27.56 4 Jillian Hall 34 PMF 1:27.89 5 M. Wagner 34 OKM 1:34.94 6 Nancy Decaire 33 MBLA 1:53.54 Janette Mitchell 30 LYSD 1:21.50 DSQ 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:31.37

1 Carolyn Odecki 33 NMSC 2:56.80 2 Peggy Smith 34 KMAC 3:00.03 3 Debra Golob 33 BMSC 3:02.24 4 M. Wagner 34 OKM 3:26.48 5 Nancy Decaire 33 MBLA 3:59.25 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :37.17

1 Cathy Beres 30 KMAC :41.92 2 Jeanette Eberhard 34 LYSD :43.72 3 Leslie Scharf 34 KAN :45.96 4 L. Ackroyd 34 PKRG :47.12 5 Barb Campbell 32 OYM :50.04 6 Marianne Whitten 34 KAN :50.09 7 Teresa Frechett 32 WAVE :52.48 8 Becky Skidmore 33 PMF :55.86 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:20.57

1 Cathy Beres 30 KMAC 1:35.13 2 Jeanette Eberhard 34 LYSD 1:37.33 3 Barb Hardy 34 TSTC 1:37.92 4 Leslie Scharf 34 KAN 1:40.74 5 Jody Davis 32 KMAC 1:41.44 6 L. Ackroyd 34 PKRG 1:46.91 7 Barb Campbell 32 OYM 1:49.84 Manual 8 Ivana Corsi 30 OYM 1:51.08 9 Margaret Kenny 32 OYM 1:51.27 Manual 10 Teresa Frechett 32 WAVE 1:51.71 Marianne Whitten 34 KAN 1:53.08 DSQ 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:58.00

1 Barb Hardy 34 TSTC 3:26.20 2 Jeanette Eberhard 34 LYSD 3:36.02 3 Leslie Scharf 34 KAN 3:36.56 4 Jody Davis 32 KMAC 3:46.09 5 L. Ackroyd 34 PKRG 3:47.43 6 Teresa Frechett 32 WAVE 4:03.44 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :30.53

1 Jillian Hall 34 PMF :36.33 2 Cathy Beres 30 KMAC :38.76 3 Bonnie Hampson 34 BURL :39.46 4 Leslie Scharf 34 KAN :41.05 5 Carolyn Brambles 30 OYM :43.39 TIE 5 Jody Davis 32 KMAC :43.39 TIE 7 Joanne Darwood 30 OYM :44.27 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:09.18

1 Peggy Smith 34 KMAC 1:24.08 2 Nancy Decaire 33 MBLA 1:58.32 3 Jackie Stadnyk 33 ARN 1:59.62 200 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:48.71

1 Lynn Marshall 30 CAPS 2:33.20 Ont Rec 2 Peggy Smith 34 KMAC 3:10.79 Manual 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:14.85

1 Cathy Beres 30 KMAC 1:24.94 2 Barb Hardy 34 TSTC 1:25.03 3 Bonnie Hampson 34 BURL 1:25.77 4 C. Mills 30 PKRG 1:27.43 5 Jeanette Eberhard 34 LYSD 1:32.41 6 Leslie Scharf 34 KAN 1:33.86 7 Jody Davis 32 KMAC 1:34.94 8 Joanne Darwood 30 OYM 1:35.17 9 M. Wagner 34 OKM 1:35.34 10 Corinne Mott 30 KAN 1:37.82 11 Barb Primeau 30 1000 1:45.24 12 Ursula Herbert 31 1000 1:52.20 13 Jackie Stadnyk 33 ARN 1:52.91 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:31.53

1 Carolyn Odecki 33 NMSC 3:00.87 2 C. Mills 30 PKRG 3:10.05 3 Bonnie Hampson 34 BURL 3:11.31 4 M. Wagner 34 OKM 3:29.02 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 5:24.80

1 Lynn Marshall 30 CAPS 5:18.02 Ont Rec 2 Peggy Smith 34 KMAC 6:28.50 3 Bonnie Hampson 34 BURL 6:43.18

		
Women - 35 to 39

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :28.85

1 Joanne Prior 39 PMF :32.14 2 Peggy Stroud 35 NYG :32.88 3 Naomi Frolich 35 DALE :34.84 4 Jeanette Dempster 39 BMSC :34.93 5 Leslie King 35 OGM :36.07 6 Marianne Quain 36 TSTC :37.12 7 Jackie Mandziak 35 EOMAC :39.57 8 Jo-Anne Haring 37 PEM :39.73 9 Pam Lomas 38 NMSC :41.55 10 Shirely Lesllie 38 BMSC :41.64 11 Gail MacDowall 38 ARN :42.32 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:03.48

1 Cathy Merritt 38 NMSC 1:06.05 2 Joanne Prior 39 PMF 1:08.85 3 Peggy Stroud 35 NYG 1:13.22 4 Naomi Frolich 35 DALE 1:16.39 5 Leslie King 35 OGM 1:19.70 Manual 6 Marianne Quain 36 TSTC 1:19.93 Manual 7 Jo-Anne Miller 37 PKRG 1:27.45 Manual 8 Mary Jo Decourcy 35 LYSD 1:28.26 9 Jo-Anne Haring 37 PEM 1:28.35 10 Jackie Mandziak 35 EOMAC 1:35.24 11 Gill Canning 39 SWYM 1:37.82 12 Pam Lomas 38 NMSC 1:39.93 13 Shirely Lesllie 38 BMSC 1:43.50 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:18.11

1 Cathy Merritt 38 NMSC 2:24.24 2 Joanne Prior 39 PMF 2:31.16 3 Donna Squire 35 1000 2:50.36 4 Naomi Frolich 35 DALE 2:53.29 5 L. Janacek 37 PKRG 3:00.00 6 Marianne Quain 36 TSTC 3:03.27 7 Jo-Anne Haring 37 PEM 3:06.66 8 Jo-Anne Miller 37 PKRG 3:20.72 9 Jackie Mandziak 35 EOMAC 3:26.50 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 5:05.34

1 Donna Squire 35 1000 6:13.04 2 L. Janacek 37 PKRG 6:22.48 3 Marianne Quain 36 TSTC 6:24.70 4 Jo-Anne Haring 37 PEM 6:33.51 5 Mary Jo Decourcy 35 LYSD 6:55.75 6 Jo-Anne Miller 37 PKRG 7:26.31 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 11:12.36

1 Cathy Merritt 38 NMSC 10:48.89 Ont Rec 2 Donna Squire 35 1000 12:24.73 Manual 3 Naomi Frolich 35 DALE 12:31.34 4 Lynn Vernon 35 LYSD 13:00.91 5 Jeanette Dempster 39 BMSC 14:00.33 6 Mary Jo Decourcy 35 LYSD 14:04.14 Manual 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 20:59.16

1 L. Janacek 37 PKRG 25:06.88 Manual 2 Marianne Quain 36 TSTC 27:11.39 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :35.77

1 Pam Lemay 39 ARN :42.41 2 Leslie King 35 OGM :42.99 3 Jeanette Dempster 39 BMSC :46.22 4 Jo-Anne Miller 37 PKRG :50.29 5 Marianne Quain 36 TSTC :51.50 6 Jackie Mandziak 35 EOMAC :55.63 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:18.92

1 Peggy Stroud 35 NYG 1:23.73 2 Lynn Vernon 35 LYSD 1:26.33 3 Pam Lemay 39 ARN 1:35.99 4 Leslie King 35 OGM 1:36.17 5 Jeanette Dempster 39 BMSC 1:47.76 6 Jackie Mandziak 35 EOMAC 2:01.38 7 Gill Canning 39 SWYM 2:03.03 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:53.79

1 Lynn Vernon 35 LYSD 3:11.77 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :37.29

1 Cathy Merritt 38 NMSC :39.41 2 Els Nadon 39 NMSC :46.14 3 Shirely Lesllie 38 BMSC :58.40 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:21.23

1 Cathy Merritt 38 NMSC 1:24.78 2 Donna Squire 35 1000 1:39.28 3 Mary Jo Decourcy 35 LYSD 1:44.53 4 Gail MacDowall 38 ARN 1:58.40 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:59.73

1 Cathy Merritt 38 NMSC 3:04.46 2 Donna Squire 35 1000 3:37.07 3 L. Janacek 37 PKRG 3:38.07 4 Mary Jo Decourcy 35 LYSD 3:47.74 Manual 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :34.63

1 Joanne Prior 39 PMF :35.30 2 Pam Lemay 39 ARN :37.56 3 Lynn Vernon 35 LYSD :37.87 Manual 4 Shirely Lesllie 38 BMSC :50.53 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:20.38

1 Joanne Prior 39 PMF 1:21.04 2 Pam Lemay 39 ARN 1:35.78 200 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:22.73

1 Pam Lemay 39 ARN 3:43.67 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:14.32

1 Peggy Stroud 35 NYG 1:23.29 2 Lynn Vernon 35 LYSD 1:23.35 3 Pam Lemay 39 ARN 1:27.95 4 Jeanette Dempster 39 BMSC 1:38.90 5 Mary Jo Decourcy 35 LYSD 1:39.42 6 Gail MacDowall 38 ARN 1:53.56 7 Shirely Lesllie 38 BMSC 1:53.67 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:54.85

1 Joanne Prior 39 PMF 2:59.43 2 Peggy Stroud 35 NYG 3:01.17 3 Donna Squire 35 1000 3:15.99 4 Lynn Vernon 35 LYSD 3:16.79 5 L. Janacek 37 PKRG 3:24.77 Manual 6 Jackie Mandziak 35 EOMAC 3:56.34 7 Gill Canning 39 SWYM 4:08.05 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 6:13.17

1 Peggy Stroud 35 NYG 6:25.10 2 L. Janacek 37 PKRG 7:17.24

		
Women - 40 to 44

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :30.68

1 Ruth St Amand 41 DALE :36.03 2 Barb Delorey 42 LYSD :36.67 3 Fran Hills 41 PMF :46.09 4 Nicole Gagnon 43 PMF :46.34 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:08.06

1 Ruth St Amand 41 DALE 1:21.98 2 Jitka Kotler 44 NMSC 1:34.07 3 Nicole Gagnon 43 PMF 1:41.99 4 Eileen Herbert 43 EOMAC 1:53.18 5 Jane Stefaniak 41 SWYM 2:20.04 Marion Broadbent 41 KAN 59:59.99 DSQ 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:33.56

1 Kathleen Milne 40 NMSC 2:58.46 2 Barb Delorey 42 LYSD 3:03.85 3 Eileen Herbert 43 EOMAC 3:59.06 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 5:27.45

1 Eileen Herbert 43 EOMAC 8:12.95 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 11:20.72

1 Barb Delorey 42 LYSD 13:38.53 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 21:31.63

1 Eileen Herbert 43 EOMAC 31:28.01 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:25.87

1 Cheryl Blay 40 CYC 1:27.17 2 Jane Stefaniak 41 SWYM 2:26.58 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:07.70

1 Cheryl Blay 40 CYC 3:06.72 Ont Rec 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :41.18

1 Kathleen Milne 40 NMSC :42.95 2 Fran Hills 41 PMF :49.21 3 Nicole Gagnon 43 PMF :51.71 4 Cynthia Silver 42 SWYM :53.14 5 Marion Broadbent 41 KAN :56.36 6 Jane Stefaniak 41 SWYM 1:08.53 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:33.46

1 Cheryl Blay 40 CYC 1:31.74 Ont Rec 2 Kathleen Milne 40 NMSC 1:35.54 3 Fran Hills 41 PMF 1:45.10 4 Nicole Gagnon 43 PMF 1:56.03 5 Eileen Herbert 43 EOMAC 2:26.22 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:19.17

1 Cheryl Blay 40 CYC 3:24.54 2 Kathleen Milne 40 NMSC 3:29.68 3 Cynthia Silver 42 SWYM 4:11.60 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :35.68

1 Kathleen Milne 40 NMSC :39.25 2 Barb Delorey 42 LYSD :41.77 3 Fran Hills 41 PMF :53.04 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:27.54

1 Kathleen Milne 40 NMSC 1:36.44 Manual 2 Jitka Kotler 44 NMSC 1:57.00 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:22.08

1 Cheryl Blay 40 CYC 1:21.71 Ont Rec 2 Barb Delorey 42 LYSD 1:34.05 3 Fran Hills 41 PMF 1:47.23 4 Jitka Kotler 44 NMSC 1:50.39 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:01.23

1 Cheryl Blay 40 CYC 3:01.17 Ont Rec 2 Barb Delorey 42 LYSD 3:33.21 3 Jitka Kotler 44 NMSC 4:02.91 4 Cynthia Silver 42 SWYM 4:24.34

		
Women - 45 to 49

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :31.62

1 Joan Taillefer 47 NMSC :36.78 2 Linda Quigley 49 LYSD :36.88 3 Jennifer Givenrod 49 1000 :39.22 4 Ria Moskos 49 ARN :52.46 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:14.50

1 Patty Thompson 45 ATB 1:09.83 Ont Rec 2 Susan Gustavison 45 EOMAC 1:13.37 Ont Rec 3 Linda Quigley 49 LYSD 1:24.63 4 Joan Taillefer 47 NMSC 1:25.68 5 Pat Davis 46 TSTC 1:27.24 6 Jennifer Givenrod 49 1000 1:33.37 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:44.97

1 Patty Thompson 45 ATB 2:35.39 Ont Rec 2 Susan Gustavison 45 EOMAC 2:37.59 Ont Rec 3 Linda Quigley 49 LYSD 3:02.92 4 Joan Taillefer 47 NMSC 3:08.52 5 Jennifer Givenrod 49 1000 3:31.12 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 5:45.78

1 Susan Gustavison 45 EOMAC 5:30.17 Ont Rec 2 Linda Quigley 49 LYSD 6:35.29 3 Joan Taillefer 47 NMSC 6:45.72 4 Jennifer Givenrod 49 1000 7:27.25 5 Irene Pett 45 WAVE 7:37.37 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 12:10.60

1 Susan Gustavison 45 EOMAC 11:20.15 Ont Rec 2 Linda Quigley 49 LYSD 13:32.08 3 Linda Berry 48 ATB 13:47.68 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 22:55.80

1 Patty Thompson 45 ATB 21:21.33 Ont Rec 2 Ann Gunther 46 NYMAC 26:20.15 3 Irene Pett 45 WAVE 28:52.80 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :40.57

1 Linda Berry 48 ATB :40.12 Ont Rec 2 Pat Davis 46 TSTC :46.45 3 Lorretta Uren 48 1000 1:00.35 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:27.92

1 Susan Gustavison 45 EOMAC 1:28.21 TIE 1 Linda Berry 48 ATB 1:28.21 TIE Manual 3 Pat Davis 46 TSTC 1:36.46 4 Joan Dubinski 49 NMSC 1:42.08 5 Irene Pett 45 WAVE 1:57.09 6 Lorretta Uren 48 1000 2:07.70 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:15.60

1 Susan Gustavison 45 EOMAC 3:03.03 Ont Rec 2 Linda Berry 48 ATB 3:16.94 3 Ann Gunther 46 NYMAC 3:48.82 4 Irene Pett 45 WAVE 4:03.75 5 Lorretta Uren 48 1000 4:28.41 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :43.54

1 Linda Berry 48 ATB :45.69 2 Ann Gunther 46 NYMAC :46.77 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:36.28

1 Ann Gunther 46 NYMAC 1:44.11 2 Ria Moskos 49 ARN 1:53.85 3 Irene Pett 45 WAVE 1:57.86 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:28.10

1 Ann Gunther 46 NYMAC 3:49.48 Ria Moskos 49 ARN 4:19.01 DSQ 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :35.78

1 Jennifer Givenrod 49 1000 :59.14 2 Lorretta Uren 48 1000 1:14.03 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:28.87

1 Pat Davis 46 TSTC 1:34.81 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:23.92

1 Linda Berry 48 ATB 1:29.78 2 Pat Davis 46 TSTC 1:34.92 3 Linda Quigley 49 LYSD 1:37.16 4 Jennifer Givenrod 49 1000 1:50.96 5 Irene Pett 45 WAVE 1:56.26 6 Ria Moskos 49 ARN 2:03.00 7 Lorretta Uren 48 1000 2:09.53 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:16.44

1 Patty Thompson 45 ATB 3:05.25 Ont Rec 2 Pat Davis 46 TSTC 3:30.47 3 Ria Moskos 49 ARN 4:18.88 Manual 4 Lorretta Uren 48 1000 4:43.08 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 6:55.30

1 Patty Thompson 45 ATB 6:54.74 Ont Rec

		
Women - 50 to 54

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :34.67

1 Olga Crichlow 51 NMSC :38.10 2 Alexandra Devine 50 SWYM :43.29 3 Barrie Malloch 50 ATB :44.64 4 Shelia Beaulieu 54 WELY :44.95 5 Elma Couture 52 WELY :46.74 6 Corinne Jager 54 1000 :47.87 Manual 7 Pat Hodgins 53 ARN 1:12.40 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:18.93

1 Kathy Rattray 51 CHUR 1:27.31 2 Olga Crichlow 51 NMSC 1:30.09 3 Alexandra Devine 50 SWYM 1:35.79 JD2 4 Elma Couture 52 WELY 1:39.79 5 Corinne Jager 54 1000 1:53.87 6 Shelia Beaulieu 54 WELY 1:58.10 Manual 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:52.07

1 J. Parrett 53 PKRG 3:09.01 2 Kathy Rattray 51 CHUR 3:22.69 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 6:06.69

1 J. Parrett 53 PKRG 6:35.87 2 Kathy Rattray 51 CHUR 7:20.48 3 Alexandra Devine 50 SWYM 7:39.13 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 12:47.69

1 Kathy Rattray 51 CHUR 15:08.76 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 24:02.21

1 J. Parrett 53 PKRG 25:21.14 2 Barrie Malloch 50 ATB 31:54.25 3 Elma Couture 52 WELY 32:58.91 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :40.33

1 Jacqueline Odlum 51 NYMAC :44.50 2 Kathy Rattray 51 CHUR :45.90 3 Elma Couture 52 WELY :52.66 4 Shelia Beaulieu 54 WELY :57.73 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:28.34

1 Kathy Rattray 51 CHUR 1:38.63 2 Jacqueline Odlum 51 NYMAC 1:39.20 3 Corinne Jager 54 1000 1:57.10 4 Pat Hodgins 53 ARN 2:52.27 Manual 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:12.60

1 Jacqueline Odlum 51 NYMAC 3:24.73 2 J. Parrett 53 PKRG 3:36.20 Manual 3 Corinne Jager 54 1000 4:11.26 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :45.40

1 Olga Crichlow 51 NMSC :49.46 2 Patti Mcvetty 52 BMSC :53.96 3 Alexandra Devine 50 SWYM :54.26 4 Corinne Jager 54 1000 :56.60 5 Barrie Malloch 50 ATB :57.95 6 Pat Hodgins 53 ARN 1:08.35 7 Shelia Beaulieu 54 WELY 1:08.69 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:37.60

1 Marg Park-Wisniewski 50 BMSC 1:52.96 2 Alexandra Devine 50 SWYM 1:59.49 3 Barrie Malloch 50 ATB 2:11.58 4 Shelia Beaulieu 54 WELY 2:34.45 5 Pat Hodgins 53 ARN 2:42.25 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:35.43

1 Jacqueline Odlum 51 NYMAC 3:42.60 Manual 2 Marg Park-Wisniewski 50 BMSC 4:13.72 3 Barrie Malloch 50 ATB 4:33.42 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :39.24

1 Elma Couture 52 WELY 1:01.45 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:31.30

1 J. Parrett 53 PKRG 1:56.54 200 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:27.21

1 Jacqueline Odlum 51 NYMAC 3:48.44 2 J. Parrett 53 PKRG 4:12.35 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:31.29

1 Marg Park-Wisniewski 50 BMSC 1:48.62 2 Alexandra Devine 50 SWYM 1:55.90 3 Barrie Malloch 50 ATB 1:59.79 4 Corinne Jager 54 1000 1:59.84 5 Elma Couture 52 WELY 2:12.65 6 Pat Hodgins 53 ARN 3:10.28 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:17.59

1 Marg Park-Wisniewski 50 BMSC 4:03.56 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 7:09.43

1 Jacqueline Odlum 51 NYMAC 7:30.14

		
Women - 55 to 59

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :35.32

1 Pat Niblett 58 WAVE :42.17 2 Glad Bryce 57 MBLA :43.90 3 June George 58 1000 :46.75 4 Ethel St Laurent 56 ATB :52.96 5 Barbro Keeley 59 ARN :56.51 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:22.70

1 Pat Niblett 58 WAVE 1:37.72 2 Ethel St Laurent 56 ATB 1:59.16 Manual 3 Barbro Keeley 59 ARN 2:10.81 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:03.63

1 Pat Niblett 58 WAVE 3:36.51 2 Barbro Keeley 59 ARN 4:39.50 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 6:47.48

1 Pat Niblett 58 WAVE 7:45.09 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 14:03.34

1 Pat Niblett 58 WAVE 16:14.65 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 26:41.41

1 Ethel St Laurent 56 ATB 35:47.93 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :41.82

1 Rita Markland 57 CAPS :42.51 2 Glad Bryce 57 MBLA :54.15 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:35.26

1 Rita Markland 57 CAPS 1:35.72 Glad Bryce 57 MBLA 1:51.23 DSQ 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:39.96

1 Rita Markland 57 CAPS 3:29.61 Ont Rec 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :45.18

1 June George 58 1000 1:02.98 2 Ethel StLaurent 56 ATB 1:05.62 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:38.43

1 Barbro Keeley 59 ARN 2:04.58 2 June George 58 1000 2:13.16 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:30.31

1 Barbro Keeley 59 ARN 4:28.56 2 June George 58 1000 4:41.91 Manual 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :39.14

1 Judie Oliver 58 NYMAC :40.64 2 Glad Bryce 57 MBLA :55.12 3 June George 58 1000 1:00.65 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:28.84

1 Judie Oliver 58 NYMAC 1:32.58 200 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:29.37

1 Judie Oliver 58 NYMAC 3:37.14 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:30.57

1 Judie Oliver 58 NYMAC 1:31.54 2 Glad Bryce 57 MBLA 1:52.17 3 June George 58 1000 2:01.86 4 Ethel StLaurent 56 ATB 2:18.49 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:18.23

1 Judie Oliver 58 NYMAC 3:21.03 2 Ethel StLaurent 56 ATB 4:47.07 3 Barbro Keeley 59 ARN 4:55.41 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 7:02.96

1 Judie Oliver 58 NYMAC 7:04.61

		
Women - 60 to 64

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :37.48

1 Thelma Roach 63 ATB :43.38 2 Madge Hoare 62 PEM :50.01 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:27.96

1 Madge Hoare 62 PEM 1:57.41 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 7:14.40

1 Barbro Loreno 60 OMST 8:41.31 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 16:10.50

1 Thelma Roach 63 ATB 16:59.24 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 30:12.36

1 Barbro Loreno 60 OMST 32:56.88 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :45.92

1 Madge Hoare 62 PEM 1:03.20 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 4:01.92

1 Barbro Loreno 60 OMST 4:53.35 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :46.52

1 Thelma Roach 63 ATB :52.75 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:43.68

1 Thelma Roach 63 ATB 1:57.91 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :49.84

1 Thelma Roach 63 ATB :51.94 200 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:56.98

1 Barbro Loreno 60 OMST 5:17.11 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:49.50

1 Thelma Roach 63 ATB 1:52.48 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 4:09.86

1 Barbro Loreno 60 OMST 4:46.97 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 7:55.28

1 Barbro Loreno 60 OMST 10:20.60

		
Women - 65 to 69

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :41.67

1 Doris McEwen 66 1000 :41.38 Ont Rec 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:33.58

1 Muriel Carlyle 65 1000 2:23.59 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:38.38

1 Muriel Carlyle 65 1000 5:19.20 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :49.30

1 Doris McEwen 66 1000 :47.88 Ont Rec 2 Ruth Aikenhead 67 ARN 1:27.22 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:46.95

1 Doris McEwen 66 1000 1:46.75 Manual Ont Rec 2 Ruth Aikenhead 67 ARN 3:01.09 Manual 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 4:49.14

1 Ruth Aikenhead 67 ARN 6:20.86 Manual 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :51.90

1 Doris McEwen 66 1000 :55.10 2 Muriel Carlyle 65 1000 1:19.80 3 Ruth Aikenhead 67 ARN 1:46.83 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:55.85

1 Muriel Carlyle 65 1000 3:01.51 Manual 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 4:08.14

1 Doris McEwen 66 1000 4:14.81 2 Muriel Carlyle 65 1000 6:29.39 Manual 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 59:59.99

1 Ruth Aikenhead 67 ARN 1:37.00 Manual Ont Rec 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:45.68

1 Doris McEwen 66 1000 1:45.21 Ont Rec 2 Muriel Carlyle 65 1000 3:03.24 3 Ruth Aikenhead 67 ARN 3:21.52

		
Men - 20 to 24

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :24.88

1 Jim McKinnon 22 KMAC :28.99 2 Greg Beaulieu 22 WELY :30.76 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :54.85

1 Greg Beaulieu 22 WELY 1:11.05 2 Ralph Crouse 23 KMAC 1:13.85 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:02.46

1 Ralph Crouse 23 KMAC 2:52.05 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 4:36.80

1 Ralph Crouse 23 KMAC 6:27.46 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 19:45.17

1 Ralph Crouse 23 KMAC 26:15.36 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:29.68

1 Jim McKinnon 22 KMAC 3:17.62 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:12.19

1 Greg Beaulieu 22 WELY 1:41.58 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :27.93

1 Jim McKinnon 22 KMAC :31.18 2 Greg Beaulieu 22 WELY :45.61 200 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:00.35

1 Ralph Crouse 23 KMAC 4:22.27 Manual 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:04.78

1 Jim McKinnon 22 KMAC 1:16.49 2 Greg Beaulieu 22 WELY 1:25.03 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:26.64

1 Greg Beaulieu 22 WELY 3:24.04 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 5:53.08

1 Ralph Crouse 23 KMAC 7:34.68

		
Men - 25 to 29

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :24.90

1 Jonathan Lee 27 PEM :26.12 2 Andrew Landy 28 KMAC :27.05 3 Tom Naylor 28 EOMAC :27.46 4 Dave Harrison 28 OYM :28.52 5 Doug Reid 26 LYSD :28.69 6 Sean Baines 29 BMSC :28.85 7 Paul Woollam 29 PEM :28.95 8 Michael Moodie 27 KAN :29.93 9 Colin Nicholson 29 OYM :30.89 10 Rob Gregoris 28 OGM :30.90 11 Peter Storer-Folt 26 LYSD :31.09 12 Craig McIntosh 25 NYMAC :31.13 13 Bryan Morris 28 WAVE :31.30 14 Barry Stevens 28 WAVE :31.65 15 Andrew Press 29 RID :32.17 16 Michael Thompson 27 RID :32.86 17 Ian Dobson 29 BURL :32.87 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :54.55

1 Jim Shields 26 OGM :56.87 2 Jonathan Lee 27 PEM :58.82 3 Andre Fortin 26 OGM :59.32 4 Tom Naylor 28 EOMAC 1:00.19 5 Wade Forsyth 25 CAPS 1:00.65 6 Andrew Landy 28 KMAC 1:01.12 7 Paul Cappa 27 LYSD 1:01.21 8 Doug Reid 26 LYSD 1:04.23 9 Sean Baines 29 BMSC 1:04.41 10 Jeff Ross 27 NMSC 1:04.60 11 Peter Storer-Folt 26 LYSD 1:07.12 12 Paul Woollam 29 PEM 1:07.74 13 Rob Gregoris 28 OGM 1:08.89 14 Colin Nicholson 29 OYM 1:09.40 15 Michael Moodie 27 KAN 1:09.70 16 Craig McIntosh 25 NYMAC 1:13.33 17 Bryan Morris 28 WAVE 1:14.16 18 Ian Dobson 29 BURL 1:15.38 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:58.09

1 Jim Shields 26 OGM 2:06.81 2 Andre Fortin 26 OGM 2:11.49 3 Wade Forsyth 25 CAPS 2:14.33 4 Peter Pieper 28 MKM 2:17.41 5 Paul Cappa 27 LYSD 2:18.23 6 Jason Pulchinski 29 liN 2:23.27 7 Sean Baines 29 BMSC 2:28.19 8 Michael Lau 29 CAPS 2:32.71 9 Doug Reid 26 LYSD 2:33.65 10 Peter Storer-Folt 26 LYSD 2:44.33 Manual 11 Ian Dobson 29 BURL 2:59.01 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 4:11.45

1 Jim Shields 26 OGM 4:37.16 2 Andre Fortin 26 OGM 4:41.05 3 Peter Lithgow 28 CAPS 4:59.74 4 Paul Cappa 27 LYSD 5:06.45 5 Michael Lau 29 CAPS 5:37.71 6 Peter Storer-Folt 26 LYSD 5:54.08 7 Ian Dobson 29 BURL 6:37.29 Manual 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 17:16.61

1 Andre Fortin 26 OGM 18:48.72 2 Jim Shields 26 OGM 19:03.32 3 Hui Lee 26 DALE 19:47.95 4 Paul Cappa 27 LYSD 20:41.31 5 Michael Lau 29 CAPS 22:03.62 6 Peter Desbrisay 29 NMSC 24:03.27 7 Ian Dobson 29 BURL 26:10.51 8 Allan Smith 29 UNON 27:47.58 9 Mike Norman 28 NMSC 29:34.36 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :28.72

1 Mike Chmara 25 OGM :31.38 2 Barry Stevens 28 WAVE :35.82 3 Michael Moodie 27 KAN :36.31 4 Chris Anderson 27 1000 :41.20 Manual 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:02.31

1 Mike Chmara 25 OGM 1:08.25 2 Wade Forsyth 25 CAPS 1:09.90 3 Peter Pieper 28 MKM 1:12.72 4 Bryan Morris 28 WAVE 1:20.04 5 Paul Woollam 29 PEM 1:20.13 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:16.06

1 Mike Chmara 25 OGM 2:28.49 2 Wade Forsyth 25 CAPS 2:32.93 3 Peter Pieper 28 MKM 2:40.03 4 Bryan Morris 28 WAVE 3:10.14 5 Allan Smith 29 UNON 3:57.27 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :31.64

1 Tom Naylor 28 EOMAC :34.79 2 Dave Harrison 28 OYM :37.92 3 Craig McIntosh 25 NYMAC :39.04 4 Colin Nicholson 29 OYM :39.18 5 Rob Gregoris 28 OGM :39.84 6 Michael Thompson 27 RID :41.47 7 Andrew Press 29 RID :42.40 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:09.15

1 Andre Fortin 26 OGM 1:16.83 2 Tom Naylor 28 EOMAC 1:16.89 3 Steve Duncan 26 WAVE 1:24.88 4 Craig McIntosh 25 NYMAC 1:25.39 5 Colin Nicholson 29 OYM 1:25.83 6 Paul Woollam 29 PEM 1:26.55 7 Rob Gregoris 28 OGM 1:27.31 8 Michael Thompson 27 RID 1:31.77 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:30.23

1 Michael Lau 29 CAPS 3:09.15 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :27.03

1 Jonathan Lee 27 PEM :29.09 2 Mike Chmara 25 OGM :29.88 3 Tom Naylor 28 EOMAC :30.29 Manual 4 Peter Lithgow 28 CAPS :31.78 5 Bryan Morris 28 WAVE :33.39 6 Andrew Landy 28 KMAC :33.84 7 Paul Woollam 29 PEM :33.85 8 Doug Reid 26 LYSD :38.47 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:01.01

1 Jonathan Lee 27 PEM 1:06.06 2 Hui Lee 26 DALE 1:06.20 3 Peter Pieper 28 MKM 1:06.69 4 Jason Pulchinski 29 liN 1:09.43 5 Peter Lithgow 28 CAPS 1:13.15 6 Jeff Ross 27 NMSC 1:16.02 7 Allan Smith 29 UNON 1:35.30 200 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:10.17

1 Hui Lee 26 DALE 2:30.23 Manual 2 Allan Smith 29 UNON 3:35.88 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:02.38

1 Jim Shields 26 OGM 1:06.56 2 Tom Naylor 28 EOMAC 1:07.36 3 Jonathan Lee 27 PEM 1:08.14 4 Hui Lee 26 DALE 1:08.23 5 Peter Lithgow 28 CAPS 1:11.24 6 Paul Cappa 27 LYSD 1:11.48 7 Jeff Ross 27 NMSC 1:12.96 8 Jason Pulchinski 29 liN 1:13.47 9 Dave Harrison 28 OYM 1:14.46 10 Paul Woollam 29 PEM 1:15.50 11 Colin Nicholson 29 OYM 1:19.43 12 Rob Gregoris 28 OGM 1:21.02 13 Craig McIntosh 25 NYMAC 1:21.36 14 Peter Storer-Folt 26 LYSD 1:23.18 15 Bryan Morris 28 WAVE 1:23.86 16 Allan Smith 29 UNON 1:31.33 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:13.03

1 Mike Chmara 25 OGM 2:27.22 2 Hui Lee 26 DALE 2:29.17 3 Jonathan Lee 27 PEM 2:30.02 4 Peter Pieper 28 MKM 2:36.93 5 Peter Lithgow 28 CAPS 2:37.20 6 Paul Cappa 27 LYSD 2:37.88 7 Jeff Ross 27 NMSC 2:42.80 8 Michael Lau 29 CAPS 2:55.64 9 Colin Nicholson 29 OYM 3:00.97 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 4:43.22

1 Andre Fortin 26 OGM 5:18.56 2 Hui Lee 26 DALE 5:20.70 Manual 3 Mike Chmara 25 OGM 5:23.48 4 Michael Lau 29 CAPS 6:25.24

		
Men - 30 to 34

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :24.01

1 William McKinty 34 DALE :25.47 2 Ian Loughrey 33 1000 :25.59 3 Mark Miller 34 PKRG :26.14 4 Roy Jacobson 34 NYMAC :26.79 5 Geoff Phillips 32 MKM :27.93 6 Mike Bauer 33 KMAC :28.15 7 Ralph Rieper 31 NYMAC :28.73 8 Keith Lobban 30 EOMAC :28.89 9 Richard Barton 33 NMSC :29.00 10 Jonathan Korchuk 33 LYSD :29.45 11 Jim Norman 31 RID :30.54 12 Peter Paproski 34 OYM :31.16 13 Luc Fournier 33 SWYM :32.59 14 Paul Primeau 30 1000 :35.74 15 Sandy Beeman 32 RID :35.76 16 Frank Marcoux 32 PMF :37.57 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :54.63

1 Mark Miller 34 PKRG :56.52 2 Ian Loughrey 33 1000 :57.67 3 Roy Jacobson 34 NYMAC :59.65 4 Geoff Phillips 32 MKM 1:03.46 5 Mike Bauer 33 KMAC 1:03.58 6 Ralph Rieper 31 NYMAC 1:04.01 7 Richard Barton 33 NMSC 1:04.07 8 Keith Lobban 30 EOMAC 1:05.51 9 Geoff Camp 32 EOMAC 1:06.03 10 Jonathan Korchuk 33 LYSD 1:06.47 11 Richard Hinz 33 CAPS 1:09.27 12 Terry Bolton 31 MBLA 1:09.47 Manual 13 S. Lapointe 33 RID 1:12.34 14 Paul Primeau 30 1000 1:20.62 15 Sandy Beeman 32 RID 1:21.40 16 Frank Marcoux 32 PMF 1:24.57 17 Don Stables 33 1000 1:36.83 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:59.67

1 Mark Miller 34 PKRG 2:10.51 2 Roy Jacobson 34 NYMAC 2:11.47 3 Don Wells 30 CAPS 2:14.07 4 Daniel Kinsella 32 RID 2:22.16 5 Don Clinton 34 NMSC 2:23.71 6 M. Moorman 32 OKM 2:25.95 7 Mike Bauer 33 KMAC 2:27.34 8 Jonathan Korchuk 33 LYSD 2:33.63 9 Richard Hinz 33 CAPS 2:38.62 10 Michel Duhaime 30 KMAC 2:45.99 11 Keith Evans 31 liN 2:47.13 12 Luc Fournier 33 SWYM 2:58.24 13 Geoff Phillips 32 MKM 5:21.84 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 4:17.58

1 Don Wells 30 CAPS 4:40.44 2 Mark Miller 34 PKRG 4:51.74 3 Roy Jacobson 34 NYMAC 4:55.05 4 Don Clinton 34 NMSC 5:02.82 5 Daniel Kinsella 32 RID 5:06.03 6 Ian Loughrey 33 1000 5:08.14 7 Geoff Camp 32 EOMAC 5:08.93 8 Terry Bolton 31 MBLA 5:17.27 9 Brian Croker 34 NYMAC 5:32.20 10 Michel Duhaime 30 KMAC 5:48.85 11 Tim Dawkins 30 LYSD 5:52.26 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 9:11.34

1 Chuck Grace 33 LYSD 9:48.42 2 Christian Sanzo 34 PEM 11:59.84 3 Tim Dawkins 30 LYSD 12:29.14 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 17:45.62

1 Don Clinton 34 NMSC 19:47.85 2 Terry Bolton 31 MBLA 21:21.84 3 M. Moorman 32 OKM 21:41.34 4 Jonathan Korchuk 33 LYSD 21:52.34 5 Richard Hinz 33 CAPS 22:02.69 Manual 6 Michel Duhaime 30 KMAC 22:47.13 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :29.63

1 Richard Hinz 33 CAPS :39.13 2 Kevin Sweeney 32 PKRG :39.76 3 Paul Primeau 30 1000 :41.11 4 Frank Marcoux 32 PMF :47.42 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:04.09

1 William McKinty 34 DALE 1:04.68 2 Chuck Grace 33 LYSD 1:05.38 3 Don Wells 30 CAPS 1:10.11 4 Geoff Camp 32 EOMAC 1:14.12 5 Ed Odecki 33 NMSC 1:18.40 6 Daniel Kinsella 32 RID 1:19.14 7 Keith Lobban 30 EOMAC 1:20.47 8 Kent MacLean 33 OYM 1:20.83 9 Richard Hinz 33 CAPS 1:22.59 10 Dave Balcarras 33 OMST 1:24.08 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:20.15

1 Chuck Grace 33 LYSD 2:24.63 2 Don Wells 30 CAPS 2:28.24 3 Terry Hodkinson 33 RID 2:57.86 4 Richard Hinz 33 CAPS 3:02.56 5 Dave Balcarras 33 OMST 3:03.35 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :31.25

1 Henry Vehovel 32 GMST :33.46 2 Ralph Ades 32 GMST :35.56 3 Geoff Phillips 32 MKM :36.20 4 Terry Hodkinson 33 RID :37.78 5 Brian Croker 34 NYMAC :38.17 6 Jonathan Korchuk 33 LYSD :38.70 7 Paul Primeau 30 1000 :40.88 8 Kevin Sweeney 32 PKRG :41.12 9 Sandy Beeman 32 RID :43.03 10 Luc Fournier 33 SWYM :43.50 11 Frank Marcoux 32 PMF :46.23 12 Don Stables 33 1000 :56.09 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:09.37

1 William McKinty 34 DALE 1:11.75 2 Henry Vehovel 32 GMST 1:16.75 3 Don Wells 30 CAPS 1:20.38 4 Ralph Ades 32 GMST 1:21.07 5 Daniel Kinsella 32 RID 1:22.30 6 Geoff Phillips 32 MKM 1:22.92 7 Brian Croker 34 NYMAC 1:24.03 8 Don Clinton 34 NMSC 1:26.07 9 Terry Bolton 31 MBLA 1:27.39 10 Keith Evans 31 liN 1:28.02 11 Kevin Sweeney 32 PKRG 1:37.63 12 Sandy Beeman 32 RID 1:38.86 13 Luc Fournier 33 SWYM 1:39.04 14 Paul Primeau 30 1000 1:40.80 15 Don Stables 33 1000 2:05.92 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:35.26

1 Brian Croker 34 NYMAC 3:06.65 2 Don Clinton 34 NMSC 3:07.45 3 Terry Bolton 31 MBLA 3:11.48 4 Luc Fournier 33 SWYM 3:40.87 5 Paul Primeau 30 1000 3:42.55 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :26.53

1 William McKinty 34 DALE :27.24 2 Ian Loughrey 33 1000 :29.30 3 Mark Miller 34 PKRG :29.72 4 Ralph Ades 32 GMST :30.00 5 Kent MacLean 33 OYM :31.30 6 Terry Hodkinson 33 RID :32.58 7 Geoff Phillips 32 MKM :33.11 8 Richard Barton 33 NMSC :33.99 9 Mike Bauer 33 KMAC :34.04 10 Luc Fournier 33 SWYM :35.65 11 Christian Sanzo 34 PEM :36.83 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :58.87

1 Mark Miller 34 PKRG 1:03.39 2 Chuck Grace 33 LYSD 1:05.52 3 Ian Loughrey 33 1000 1:06.49 4 M. Moorman 32 OKM 1:18.58 Manual 5 Ed Odecki 33 NMSC 1:28.88 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:01.34

1 William McKinty 34 DALE 1:01.91 2 Ian Loughrey 33 1000 1:05.63 3 Ralph Ades 32 GMST 1:12.18 4 Ralph Rieper 31 NYMAC 1:14.65 5 Keith Lobban 30 EOMAC 1:15.18 6 Terry Hodkinson 33 RID 1:15.48 7 M. Moorman 32 OKM 1:16.09 8 Jonathan Korchuk 33 LYSD 1:16.16 9 Richard Barton 33 NMSC 1:16.26 10 Kent MacLean 33 OYM 1:16.56 11 Ed Odecki 33 NMSC 1:18.29 12 Keith Evans 31 liN 1:21.33 13 Dave Balcarras 33 OMST 1:22.21 14 Peter Paproski 34 OYM 1:25.55 15 Sandy Beeman 32 RID 1:29.27 16 Michel Duhaime 30 KMAC 1:31.02 Christian Sanzo 34 PEM 1:25.47 DSQ 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:18.21

1 William McKinty 34 DALE 2:20.99 2 Chuck Grace 33 LYSD 2:27.12 3 Don Wells 30 CAPS 2:31.12 4 Ed Odecki 33 NMSC 2:52.30 5 Dave Balcarras 33 OMST 2:57.10 6 Keith Lobban 30 EOMAC 2:57.21 7 Michel Duhaime 30 KMAC 3:17.17 Daniel Kinsella 32 RID 59:59.99 DSQ 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 5:12.93

1 Chuck Grace 33 LYSD 5:21.17 2 Don Clinton 34 NMSC 5:46.85 3 Brian Croker 34 NYMAC 6:20.63 4 Terry Bolton 31 MBLA 6:22.17 5 Michel Duhaime 30 KMAC 7:10.14

		
Men - 35 to 39

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :25.50

1 Jim Sabourin 36 1000 :27.84 2 Keith Bantock 35 LYSD :28.60 3 Ross Doyle 35 BMSC :29.05 4 Jack Henry 37 1000 :29.90 5 Mike Sorensen 35 CAPS :30.43 6 Sean Cragg 37 GMST :30.50 7 Walt Sepic 38 KMAC :31.10 8 Doug Petty 38 NMSC :31.47 8 John Walden 39 MKM :31.47 10 Paul Stanley 35 LYSD :32.40 11 Gerald Guzzo 38 WAVE :35.85 12 Larry Belanger 36 SWYM :40.41 13 Harvey Forester 35 BMSC :43.34 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :56.30

1 Jim Sabourin 36 1000 1:01.75 2 Ross Doyle 35 BMSC 1:03.75 3 Keith Bantock 35 LYSD 1:06.00 4 Mike Sorensen 35 CAPS 1:06.06 5 Tom Simper 38 OYM 1:06.68 6 Doug Petty 38 NMSC 1:08.75 7 Jack Henry 37 1000 1:08.86 8 Sean Cragg 37 GMST 1:08.90 9 John Walden 39 MKM 1:11.44 10 Bruce Hutchinson 36 NMSC 1:12.25 11 Paul Stanley 35 LYSD 1:12.67 12 Walt Sepic 38 KMAC 1:14.29 13 Jim Richards 39 NMSC 1:21.53 14 Larry Belanger 36 SWYM 1:33.91 15 Harvey Forester 35 BMSC 1:41.08 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:07.81

1 Jim Sabourin 36 1000 2:18.05 2 Paul Hardy 35 TSTC 2:23.64 3 Mike Sorensen 35 CAPS 2:32.14 4 Tom Simper 38 OYM 2:34.11 5 Jack Henry 37 1000 2:38.30 6 Al Hendrickson 38 NMSC 2:45.13 7 Paul Stanley 35 LYSD 2:45.52 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 4:39.35

1 Paul Hardy 35 TSTC 5:14.37 2 Ross Doyle 35 BMSC 5:27.27 3 Tom Simper 38 OYM 5:45.46 4 Al Hendrickson 38 NMSC 5:57.73 5 Jack Henry 37 1000 5:59.27 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 9:49.35

1 Jim Wright 38 CAPS 11:12.72 2 Ross Doyle 35 BMSC 11:14.72 3 Harvey Forester 35 BMSC 17:35.28 Manual 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 18:57.60

1 Gord McLaughlin 39 1000 21:04.17 2 Paul Hardy 35 TSTC 21:04.81 3 Tom Simper 38 OYM 22:54.69 4 Al Hendrickson 38 NMSC 23:43.07 5 Paul Stanley 35 LYSD 25:06.50 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :31.16

1 Michael Stroud 35 NYG :32.94 2 Keith Bantock 35 LYSD :35.24 3 Sean Cragg 37 GMST :39.23 4 Bob Graham 39 liN :40.25 5 Gerald Guzzo 38 WAVE :50.68 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:09.60

1 Jim Wright 38 CAPS 1:13.52 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:30.00

1 Michael Stroud 35 NYG 2:39.09 2 Jim Wright 38 CAPS 2:48.96 3 Mark McKechnie 36 KMAC 2:53.20 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :32.69

1 Doug Petty 38 NMSC :36.54 2 Ross Doyle 35 BMSC :37.79 3 Ron Scafe 35 LYSD :38.96 4 Brian Boese 35 ARN :39.24 5 Bruce Hutchinson 36 NMSC :40.97 6 Paul Benoit 38 PMF :41.60 7 John Walden 39 MKM :42.72 8 Paul Stanley 35 LYSD :44.92 9 Larry Belanger 36 SWYM :51.96 10 Harvey Forester 35 BMSC :55.59 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:12.15

1 Doug Petty 38 NMSC 1:20.37 2 Ross Doyle 35 BMSC 1:24.29 3 Ron Scafe 35 LYSD 1:25.58 4 Brian Boese 35 ARN 1:26.33 5 Bob Graham 39 liN 1:31.01 6 John Walden 39 MKM 1:31.35 7 Tom Simper 38 OYM 1:31.96 8 Paul Benoit 38 PMF 1:34.11 9 Al Hendrickson 38 NMSC 1:35.00 10 Paul Stanley 35 LYSD 1:40.13 11 Gerald Guzzo 38 WAVE 1:54.78 12 Larry Belanger 36 SWYM 2:03.11 13 Harvey Forester 35 BMSC 2:05.67 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:42.02

1 Doug Petty 38 NMSC 2:58.80 2 Ron Scafe 35 LYSD 3:04.06 3 Brian Boese 35 ARN 3:06.66 4 Tom Simper 38 OYM 3:23.07 5 Al Hendrickson 38 NMSC 3:28.23 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :28.12

1 Jim Sabourin 36 1000 :29.26 2 Mike Sorensen 35 CAPS :31.62 3 Mark McKechnie 36 KMAC :32.25 4 Sean Cragg 37 GMST :32.97 5 Jack Henry 37 1000 :37.18 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:02.39

1 Jim Sabourin 36 1000 1:06.62 2 Mark McKechnie 36 KMAC 1:11.79 3 Mike Sorensen 35 CAPS 1:12.21 200 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:41.59

1 Mark McKechnie 36 KMAC 2:49.88 2 Ron Scafe 35 LYSD 3:23.42 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:06.80

1 Jim Wright 38 CAPS 1:13.24 2 Keith Bantock 35 LYSD 1:15.21 3 Sean Cragg 37 GMST 1:18.27 4 Bob Graham 39 liN 1:19.91 5 Mark McKechnie 36 KMAC 1:20.12 6 Ron Scafe 35 LYSD 1:20.29 7 John Walden 39 MKM 1:23.98 8 Walt Sepic 38 KMAC 1:28.99 9 Al Hendrickson 38 NMSC 1:31.84 Larry Belanger 36 SWYM 1:54.54 DSQ 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:28.72

1 Michael Stroud 35 NYG 2:38.06 2 Jim Wright 38 CAPS 2:43.15 3 Mark McKechnie 36 KMAC 3:05.13 4 John Walden 39 MKM 3:09.23 5 Sean Cragg 37 GMST 3:12.85 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 5:18.10

Gord McLaughlin 39 1000 6:20.19 DSQ Ron Scafe 35 LYSD 6:50.30 DSQ

		
Men - 40 to 44

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :26.58

1 Dave Schaefer 40 OYM :28.73 2 Iain Ryder 43 KAN :30.34 3 David Murphy 41 BTM :31.16 4 Gerry Harvey 42 KMAC :31.48 5 Brian Robertson 43 NMSC :31.56 6 Doug Spencer 42 LYSD :32.07 7 Bob Tipple 42 NMSC :32.19 8 Werner Heiss 44 KAN :32.25 9 John Spencer 40 KAN :33.61 10 Russ Hill 41 PMF :34.36 11 John Mackinnon 43 TSTC :36.73 12 Mati Sauks 40 CAPS :38.64 13 Ken Prevost 41 NMSC :45.07 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :58.60

1 Dave Schaefer 40 OYM 1:04.88 2 Brian Robertson 43 NMSC 1:08.57 3 Iain Ryder 43 KAN 1:10.27 4 Bob Tipple 42 NMSC 1:12.05 5 Gerry Harvey 42 KMAC 1:12.69 6 Doug Spencer 42 LYSD 1:17.61 7 Russ Hill 41 PMF 1:20.22 8 John Spencer 40 KAN 1:20.86 9 John Mackinnon 43 TSTC 1:24.05 10 Mati Sauks 40 CAPS 1:31.03 11 Ken Prevost 41 NMSC 1:47.20 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:15.60

1 John Ker 41 1000 2:24.19 2 Dave Schaefer 40 OYM 2:27.59 3 David Murphy 41 BTM 2:30.38 4 Brian Robertson 43 NMSC 2:31.85 5 Bob Tipple 42 NMSC 2:50.31 6 Alan Jowett 43 WAVE 3:09.36 7 Russ Hill 41 PMF 3:15.78 8 Mati Sauks 40 CAPS 3:19.55 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 4:53.11

1 Brian Robertson 43 NMSC 5:17.35 2 David Murphy 41 BTM 5:26.04 3 Bob Tipple 42 NMSC 6:03.62 4 Robert McLaughlin 42 PEM 6:11.38 5 Laurence Alexander 40 NYMAC 6:15.10 John Mackinnon 43 TSTC 59:59.99 DSQ Mati Sauks 40 CAPS 59:59.99 DSQ 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 10:17.14

1 Rob Stoddart 41 LYSD 10:43.44 2 David Murphy 41 BTM 11:25.19 3 Bob Tipple 42 NMSC 13:02.28 4 Mati Sauks 40 CAPS 14:44.49 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 19:32.08

1 Brian Robertson 43 NMSC 21:31.67 2 M. Bowland 42 OKM 24:26.14 Manual 3 Robert McLaughlin 42 PEM 24:32.04 4 Alan Jowett 43 WAVE 25:51.21 Manual 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :30.30

1 Don Hambley 42 UWO :33.65 2 Laurence Alexander 40 NYMAC :36.26 3 John Spencer 40 KAN :39.47 4 Doug Spencer 42 LYSD :39.58 5 John Earle 40 WAVE :42.17 Manual 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:11.52

1 Don Hambley 42 UWO 1:12.67 2 Laurence Alexander 40 NYMAC 1:21.26 3 Doug Spencer 42 LYSD 1:33.42 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:32.22

1 Don Hambley 42 UWO 2:44.95 2 Laurence Alexander 40 NYMAC 2:58.62 3 John Earle 40 WAVE 3:25.51 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :32.70

1 Rob Stoddart 41 LYSD :33.27 2 Don Hambley 42 UWO :36.25 3 Gord Cameron 40 1000 :36.93 4 Gerry Harvey 42 KMAC :39.06 5 Werner Heiss 44 KAN :40.17 6 Doug Spencer 42 LYSD :42.85 7 Ken Riley 40 NMSC :44.00 8 John Mackinnon 43 TSTC :44.94 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:13.19

1 Rob Stoddart 41 LYSD 1:13.88 2 Gord Cameron 40 1000 1:22.31 3 Werner Heiss 44 KAN 1:28.39 4 Gerry Harvey 42 KMAC 1:32.33 5 Doug Spencer 42 LYSD 1:34.56 6 David Murphy 41 BTM 1:39.84 7 Ken Riley 40 NMSC 1:41.66 Alan Jowett 43 WAVE 1:40.07 DSQ John Mackinnon 43 TSTC 1:44.36 DSQ 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:48.22

1 Rob Stoddart 41 LYSD 2:44.49 Ont Rec 2 Eric Thomson 43 NMSC 2:53.29 3 Gord Cameron 40 1000 3:02.48 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :29.37

1 Eric Thomson 43 NMSC :30.22 2 Rob Stoddart 41 LYSD :30.73 3 Brian Evernden 41 WAVE :35.06 4 Ken Prevost 41 NMSC :54.64 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:09.59

1 Eric Thomson 43 NMSC 1:08.72 Ont Rec 2 John Ker 41 1000 1:11.35 3 Don Hambley 42 UWO 1:12.82 Manual 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:08.54

1 Rob Stoddart 41 LYSD 1:09.23 2 Eric Thomson 43 NMSC 1:10.61 3 Iain Ryder 43 KAN 1:17.34 4 Brian Evernden 41 WAVE 1:22.62 5 John Earle 40 WAVE 1:26.29 6 Alan Jowett 43 WAVE 1:33.29 7 Ken Prevost 41 NMSC 2:04.67 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:30.13

1 Eric Thomson 43 NMSC 2:34.95 2 Don Hambley 42 UWO 2:40.97 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 5:31.04

1 Eric Thomson 43 NMSC 5:55.44 2 John Ker 41 1000 6:25.28

		
Men - 45 to 49

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :26.51

1 Rob Chenaux 47 MKM :28.20 2 Paul Leamen 47 OYM :29.06 3 Bob Weir 47 EOMAC :29.41 4 Bob Willies 49 NMSC :30.96 5 Rick McDonald 48 LYSD :31.93 6 Mike Olsen 49 TSTC :31.97 7 John Ewart 48 PEM :33.77 8 Geoff Barnes 49 ARN :34.46 9 Mike Little 47 BMSC :34.65 10 Butch Thomas 46 KAN :35.83 11 Norm Lacroix 48 PMF :36.53 12 Gord Patterson 48 LYSD :38.31 13 Rick Baxter 47 KAN :38.47 14 Paul Burgener 45 MASC :38.76 15 Denis Dube 48 WAVE :43.62 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:00.90

1 Rob Chenaux 47 MKM 1:04.31 2 Bob Weir 47 EOMAC 1:05.56 3 Paul Leamen 47 OYM 1:06.13 4 Bob Willies 49 NMSC 1:09.70 5 Graeme Barber 47 TSTC 1:10.84 6 Mike Olsen 49 TSTC 1:14.64 7 Geoff Barnes 49 ARN 1:15.77 8 John Ewart 48 PEM 1:18.26 9 Rudy Hollywood 45 NMSC 1:25.87 10 Norm Lacroix 48 PMF 1:28.56 11 Gord Patterson 48 LYSD 1:29.40 12 Zack Jacobson 48 OYM 1:38.84 13 Denis Dube 48 WAVE 1:56.41 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:20.07

1 Rob Chenaux 47 MKM 2:29.63 2 Bob Weir 47 EOMAC 2:30.13 3 Paul Leamen 47 OYM 2:37.16 4 Graeme Barber 47 TSTC 2:41.73 5 Ron Harshman 45 NMSC 2:47.53 6 Geoff Barnes 49 ARN 2:53.40 7 Mike Olsen 49 TSTC 2:55.85 8 Barry Forsyth 47 KMAC 2:59.99 9 John Ewart 48 PEM 3:01.85 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 5:07.40

1 Len Minty 45 MBLA 4:58.20 Ont Rec 2 Rob Chenaux 47 MKM 5:21.84 3 Bob Weir 47 EOMAC 5:26.72 4 Tony Mitchell 46 PEM 6:00.05 5 Geoff Barnes 49 ARN 6:00.34 6 Ron Harshman 45 NMSC 6:06.74 7 Mike Olsen 49 TSTC 6:29.63 8 Zack Jacobson 48 OYM 8:05.73 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 10:50.43

1 Bob Weir 47 EOMAC 11:23.88 2 Paul Leamen 47 OYM 12:00.04 3 Graeme Barber 47 TSTC 12:18.18 4 Tony Mitchell 46 PEM 12:32.55 5 Mike Olsen 49 TSTC 13:05.36 6 Rudy Hollywood 45 NMSC 13:47.93 Manual 7 Barry Forsyth 47 KMAC 13:56.77 Manual 8 Gord Patterson 48 LYSD 14:36.64 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 20:41.12

1 Len Minty 45 MBLA 19:43.97 Ont Rec 2 Rob Chenaux 47 MKM 21:07.80 3 Geoff Barnes 49 ARN 23:29.05 4 Mike Little 47 BMSC 24:08.30 Manual 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :34.81

1 Ron Harshman 45 NMSC :40.66 2 John Ewart 48 PEM :41.30 3 Norm Lacroix 48 PMF :44.90 4 Paul Burgener 45 MASC :48.00 5 Denis Dube 48 WAVE 1:02.49 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:16.05

1 Doug Bishop 45 TSTC 1:18.33 2 Ron Harshman 45 NMSC 1:28.52 3 Tony Mitchell 46 PEM 1:29.54 4 Rudy Hollywood 45 NMSC 1:42.01 5 John Ewart 48 PEM 1:42.60 6 Mike Little 47 BMSC 1:45.35 7 Denis Dube 48 WAVE 2:17.07 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:53.18

1 Len Minty 45 MBLA 2:36.24 Ont Rec 2 Doug Bishop 45 TSTC 2:49.03 Ont Rec 3 Tony Mitchell 46 PEM 3:16.20 4 Ron Harshman 45 NMSC 3:18.80 5 Geoff Barnes 49 ARN 3:32.69 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :35.36

1 Bryan Finlay 48 UWO :36.63 2 Bob Willies 49 NMSC :37.38 3 Mike Olsen 49 TSTC :40.46 4 Michal Kotler 45 NMSC :41.92 5 Norm Lacroix 48 PMF :46.82 6 Denis Dube 48 WAVE :58.53 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:17.97

1 Bryan Finlay 48 UWO 1:20.19 2 Doug Bishop 45 TSTC 1:25.35 3 Bob Willies 49 NMSC 1:26.04 4 Barry Forsyth 47 KMAC 1:36.74 5 Rick Baxter 47 KAN 1:46.91 6 Gord Patterson 48 LYSD 1:54.25 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:49.45

1 Bryan Finlay 48 UWO 2:58.30 2 Doug Bishop 45 TSTC 3:04.70 3 Michal Kotler 45 NMSC 3:26.19 4 Gord Patterson 48 LYSD 4:36.46 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :31.44

1 Rob Chenaux 47 MKM :33.08 2 Rick McDonald 48 LYSD :34.72 3 Bob Weir 47 EOMAC :35.05 4 Tony Mitchell 46 PEM :38.15 5 John Ewart 48 PEM :47.79 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:13.13

1 Bryan Finlay 48 UWO 1:29.02 2 Michal Kotler 45 NMSC 1:31.93 3 Rick McDonald 48 LYSD 1:32.83 200 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:48.31

1 Len Minty 45 MBLA 2:57.33 2 Rick McDonald 48 LYSD 3:46.85 Manual 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:11.42

1 Doug Bishop 45 TSTC 1:16.23 2 Paul Leamen 47 OYM 1:21.21 3 Bob Willies 49 NMSC 1:22.00 4 Tony Mitchell 46 PEM 1:28.42 5 Rick McDonald 48 LYSD 1:30.87 6 Michal Kotler 45 NMSC 1:32.58 7 Rudy Hollywood 45 NMSC 1:33.46 8 Mike Little 47 BMSC 1:35.80 9 Paul Burgener 45 MASC 1:45.82 10 Rick Baxter 47 KAN 1:49.40 11 Gord Patterson 48 LYSD 1:50.28 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:43.47

1 Len Minty 45 MBLA 2:37.32 Ont Rec 2 Doug Bishop 45 TSTC 2:44.91 3 Bryan Finlay 48 UWO 2:50.41 4 Bob Willies 49 NMSC 3:13.08 5 Mike Little 47 BMSC 3:33.22 Rudy Hollywood 45 NMSC 3:39.62 DSQ 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 5:52.83

1 Len Minty 45 MBLA 5:34.59 Ont Rec 2 Bryan Finlay 48 UWO 6:02.81 3 Barry Forsyth 47 KMAC 7:30.11 Manual

		
Men - 50 to 54

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :28.08

1 Larry Durr 51 OYM :32.16 2 Ralph Chown 53 ARN :32.34 3 Jim Sisley 50 BMSC :40.08 4 Aramm Kudian 50 BMSC :42.58 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:03.67

1 Ralph Chown 53 ARN 1:11.18 2 Aramm Kudian 50 BMSC 1:35.24 3 Bob Blackie 52 NMSC 1:52.18 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:26.70

1 Ralph Chown 53 ARN 2:42.21 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 5:22.88

1 Ralph Chown 53 ARN 5:48.40 2 Charlie Lane 52 EOMAC 6:05.58 3 Aramm Kudian 50 BMSC 7:41.56 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 11:12.35

1 Charlie Lane 52 EOMAC 12:43.23 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 21:42.48

1 Lloyd Burridge 50 WINY 26:38.23 2 Jim Sisley 50 BMSC 28:36.44 3 John Wells 54 LYSD 29:41.59 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :35.44

1 Larry Durr 51 OYM :36.31 2 Bob Land 54 PEM :42.74 3 Lloyd Burridge 50 WINY :47.58 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:19.10

1 Bob Land 54 PEM 1:33.04 2 Lloyd Burridge 50 WINY 1:44.34 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:55.82

1 Bob Land 54 PEM 3:22.94 2 John Wells 54 LYSD 3:44.46 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :37.08

1 Lloyd Burridge 50 WINY :40.94 2 Larry Durr 51 OYM :42.19 3 Jim Sisley 50 BMSC :48.50 4 Bob Blackie 52 NMSC 1:00.51 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:24.42

1 Lloyd Burridge 50 WINY 1:36.22 2 Bob Land 54 PEM 1:40.10 3 Aramm Kudian 50 BMSC 1:45.66 4 Jim Sisley 50 BMSC 1:50.92 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:07.52

1 Lloyd Burridge 50 WINY 3:28.13 2 Bob Land 54 PEM 3:46.28 3 Jim Sisley 50 BMSC 4:08.98 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :32.47

1 Charlie Lane 52 EOMAC :36.25 2 Ralph Chown 53 ARN :38.13 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:16.51

1 Charlie Lane 52 EOMAC 1:28.28 2 Ralph Chown 53 ARN 1:30.23 3 John Wells 54 LYSD 1:57.19 200 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:47.83

1 Charlie Lane 52 EOMAC 3:35.43 2 John Wells 54 LYSD 4:26.58 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:14.80

1 John Wells 54 LYSD 1:41.78 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:51.40

1 John Wells 54 LYSD 3:42.12

		
Men - 55 to 59

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :29.00

1 Dick Weick 57 UWO :30.06 2 Chris Smith 59 MBLA :33.92 3 Juri Lainevool 56 MBLA :38.36 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:06.45

1 Dick Weick 57 UWO 1:07.38 2 Chris Smith 59 MBLA 1:19.87 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 21:33.64

1 Chris Smith 59 MBLA 27:03.70 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :39.32

1 Dick Weick 57 UWO :39.67 2 Juri Lainevool 56 MBLA :42.79 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:29.08

1 Juri Lainevool 56 MBLA 1:34.30 2 Chris Smith 59 MBLA 1:41.01 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:17.48

1 Juri Lainevool 56 MBLA 3:32.85 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :32.88

1 Chris Smith 59 MBLA :44.06 2 Juri Lainevool 56 MBLA :47.68 200 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:24.16

1 Dick Weick 57 UWO 3:25.95 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:17.95

1 Dick Weick 57 UWO 1:20.88 2 Juri Lainevool 56 MBLA 1:34.88 3 Chris Smith 59 MBLA 1:35.77 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 6:36.18

1 Dick Weick 57 UWO 6:37.05

		
Men - 60 to 64

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :32.55

1 Grant Jeffrey 60 SMAC :35.46 2 Joe Decourcy 62 LYSD :36.64 3 Ken Marchant 63 ARN :38.72 4 Doug Givenrod 61 1000 :40.84 5 Al Lister 61 1000 :43.45 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:15.02

1 Grant Jeffrey 60 SMAC 1:18.93 2 Joe Decourcy 62 LYSD 1:21.94 3 Ken Marchant 63 ARN 1:28.39 4 Doug Givenrod 61 1000 1:31.90 5 Al Lister 61 1000 1:36.43 200 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:55.29

1 Grant Jeffrey 60 SMAC 2:56.30 2 Joe Decourcy 62 LYSD 3:02.76 Manual 3 Ken Marchant 63 ARN 3:24.13 4 Doug Givenrod 61 1000 3:36.50 5 Al Lister 61 1000 3:47.96 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 6:22.70

1 Grant Jeffrey 60 SMAC 6:21.90 Ont Rec 2 Ted Lutman 61 EOMAC 7:13.85 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 13:14.43

1 Grant Jeffrey 60 SMAC 13:04.03 Ont Rec 2 Joe Decourcy 62 LYSD 13:34.20 3 Bill Johnson 62 ATB 15:33.71 4 Al Lister 61 1000 17:13.96 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 25:34.33

1 Ken Marchant 63 ARN 28:34.37 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :40.67

1 Ted Lutman 61 EOMAC :42.47 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:29.63

1 Ted Lutman 61 EOMAC 1:36.63 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:17.43

1 Ted Lutman 61 EOMAC 3:28.15 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :40.64

1 Mike Torsney 60 BURL :45.93 2 Joe Decourcy 62 LYSD :47.68 3 Ken Marchant 63 ARN :53.03 4 Al Lister 61 1000 :55.20 Manual 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:30.89

1 Bill Johnson 62 ATB 1:47.60 2 Al Lister 61 1000 2:10.57 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:20.01

1 Bill Johnson 62 ATB 3:58.06 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :39.02

1 Mike Torsney 60 BURL :38.50 Ont Rec 2 Grant Jeffrey 60 SMAC :42.91 3 Doug Givenrod 61 1000 :50.64 100 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:26.61

1 Mike Torsney 60 BURL 1:29.11 2 Bill Johnson 62 ATB 1:45.63 Doug Givenrod 61 1000 2:04.70 DSQ 200 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:23.05

1 Mike Torsney 60 BURL 3:31.13 2 Bill Johnson 62 ATB 3:54.22 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:26.80

1 Ted Lutman 61 EOMAC 1:30.30 2 Mike Torsney 60 BURL 1:30.53 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:11.90

1 Ted Lutman 61 EOMAC 3:27.46 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 6:53.24

1 Mike Torsney 60 BURL 7:15.86 2 Bill Johnson 62 ATB 8:06.59

		
Men - 65 to 69

50 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :32.41

1 Ken Jones 67 SCYM :42.21 2 George Tombler 66 CAPS :44.16 100 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:14.50

1 Ken Jones 67 SCYM 1:40.19 2 George Tombler 66 CAPS 1:41.41 400 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 6:30.46

1 John Cranch 68 USNY 7:52.62 800 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 14:03.19

1 John Cranch 68 USNY 15:55.71 1500 Free/libre Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 26:40.08

1 Ted Roach 65 ATB 25:40.18 Ont Rec 50 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :40.30

1 John Cranch 68 USNY :47.24 100 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:29.58

1 John Cranch 68 USNY 1:43.36 200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:24.74

1 John Cranch 68 USNY 3:44.32 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :42.87

1 Ken Jones 67 SCYM :46.16 2 George Tombler 66 CAPS :52.91 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:37.97

1 Ted Roach 65 ATB 1:34.45 Ont Rec 2 Ken Jones 67 SCYM 1:44.05 3 George Tombler 66 CAPS 1:57.38 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:42.75

1 Ted Roach 65 ATB 3:29.63 Ont Rec 2 Ken Jones 67 SCYM 4:05.70 200 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 59:59.99

Ted Roach 65 ATB 59:59.99 DSQ 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:32.44

1 Ken Jones 67 SCYM 1:53.06 200 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 3:35.46

1 Ted Roach 65 ATB 3:23.41 Ont Rec 2 John Cranch 68 USNY 4:32.30 400 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 59:59.99

1 Ted Roach 65 ATB 7:09.54 Ont Rec

		
Men - 75 to 79

200 Back/dos Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 4:32.60

1 Norman Paton 77 SCYM 4:44.01 50 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :49.11

1 Norman Paton 77 SCYM :51.61 2 Ed Smith 76 UNON 1:22.05 100 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:56.35

1 Ed Smith 76 UNON 3:02.15 200 Breast/brasse Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 4:14.58

1 Norman Paton 77 SCYM 4:25.65 50 Fly/pap Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - :52.18

1 Norman Paton 77 SCYM :59.49 100 IM/QNI Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:57.20

1 Norman Paton 77 SCYM 2:01.54

		
Women Relay - 80+

200 Free/libre Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:07.53

1 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 80 KMAC 2:04.57 Ont Rec , , , 200 Medley/QN Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:23.35

1 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 80 KMAC 2:28.01 , , ,

		
Women Relay - 100 to 119

200 Free/libre Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:01.60

1 North York Masters Aquatic Club 100 NYMAC 2:03.07 , , , 2 Markham Masters Swim Club 100 MKM 2:09.56 , , , 3 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 100 KMAC 2:23.22 , , , 4 Ottawa 'Y' Masters Swim Club 100 OYM 2:23.26 , , , 200 Medley/QN Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:18.59

1 London Y Silver Dolphins 100 LYSD 2:24.00 , , , 2 Markham Masters Swim Club 100 MKM 2:29.15 , , , 3 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 100 KMAC 2:38.34 , , , 4 Ottawa 'Y' Masters Swim Club 100 OYM 3:03.30 , , ,

		
Women Relay - 120 to 159

200 Free/libre Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:57.89

1 Nepean Masters Swim Club 120 NMSC 2:03.45 , , , 2 Tsunami Swim and Triathlon Club 120 TSTC 2:14.01 , , , 3 Kanata Masters Swim Club 120 KAN 2:37.96 , , , 4 Pinecrest Wave Masters Swim Club 120 WAVE 2:44.89 Manual , , , 5 Ottawa Swimming West Y Masters 120 SWYM 3:10.81 , , , Carleton University Masters Swim Club 120 CAPS 2:12.94 DSQ , , , 200 Medley/QN Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:14.66

1 Nepean Masters Swim Club 120 NMSC 2:22.90 , , , 2 Carleton University Masters Swim Club 120 CAPS 2:31.43 , , , 3 North York Masters Aquatic Club 120 NYMAC 2:35.89 , , , 4 Tsunami Swim and Triathlon Club 120 TSTC 2:36.73 , , , 5 Pickering Masters Splashers Swim Club 120 PKRG 2:47.50 , , , Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 120 KMAC 2:46.45 DSQ , , , Ottawa Swimming West Y Masters 120 SWYM 3:07.82 DSQ , , ,

		
Women Relay - 160 to 199

200 Free/libre Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:17.82

1 North York Masters Aquatic Club 160 NYMAC 2:24.12 , , , 2 1000 Islands Masters 160 1000 2:30.19 , , , 3 Nepean Masters Swim Club 160 NMSC 2:37.63 , , , 4 Brock Masters Swim Club 160 BMSC 2:45.66 , , , 200 Medley/QN Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:32.92

1 North York Masters Aquatic Club 160 NYMAC 2:35.28 , , , 2 London Y Silver Dolphins 160 LYSD 2:43.90 , , , 3 1000 Islands Masters 160 1000 2:49.82 , , , 4 Brock Masters Swim Club 160 BMSC 3:07.64 , , , 5 Pinecrest Wave Masters Swim Club 160 WAVE 3:13.54 , , , 6 Nepean Masters Swim Club 160 NMSC 3:18.63 , , ,

		
Women Relay - 200 to 239

200 Free/libre Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:26.09

1 1000 Islands Masters 200 1000 3:25.81 , , , 200 Medley/QN Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:50.15

1 1000 Islands Masters 200 1000 3:35.78 Manual , , ,

		
Men Relay - 100 to 119

200 Free/libre Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:39.26

1 Carleton University Masters Swim Club 100 CAPS 1:57.08 , , , 200 Medley/QN Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:52.03

1 Olympic Gold Masters Swim Club 100 OGM 2:08.61 , , , 2 Carleton University Masters Swim Club 100 CAPS 2:09.96 , , , 3 Pinecrest Wave Masters Swim Club 100 WAVE 2:23.98 , , ,

		
Men Relay - 120 to 159

200 Free/libre Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:45.42

1 North York Masters Aquatic Club 120 NYMAC 1:54.27 , , , 2 Nepean Masters Swim Club 120 NMSC 1:57.27 , , , 3 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 120 KMAC 1:57.98 , , , 4 1000 Islands Masters 120 1000 1:58.28 , , , 5 Pinecrest Wave Masters Swim Club 120 WAVE 2:01.01 , , , 6 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 120 KMAC 2:03.60 , , , 7 Nepean Masters Swim Club 120 NMSC 2:07.39 , , , 8 Ottawa 'Y' Masters Swim Club 120 OYM 2:07.62 , , , 9 Rideau Speedeaus Swim Club 120 RID 2:08.63 , , , Kanata Masters Swim Club 120 KAN 2:02.39 DSQ , , , 200 Medley/QN Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:00.72

1 1000 Islands Masters 120 1000 2:08.15 , , , 2 North York Masters Aquatic Club 120 NYMAC 2:09.84 , , , 3 London Y Silver Dolphins 120 LYSD 2:10.97 , , , 4 Nepean Masters Swim Club 120 NMSC 2:12.45 , , , 5 Ottawa 'Y' Masters Swim Club 120 OYM 2:13.98 , , , 6 Rideau Speedeaus Swim Club 120 RID 2:18.41 , , , 7 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 120 KMAC 2:19.02 , , , 8 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 120 KMAC 2:26.96 , , ,

		
Men Relay - 160 to 199

200 Free/libre Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:50.63

1 Ottawa 'Y' Masters Swim Club 160 OYM 1:58.03 , , , 2 Pembroke Penguins 160 PEM 2:04.21 , , , 3 Tsunami Swim and Triathlon Club 160 TSTC 2:09.26 , , , 4 Nepean Masters Swim Club 160 NMSC 2:11.62 , , , 5 Carleton University Masters Swim Club 160 CAPS 2:24.12 , , , 6 Brock Masters Swim Club 160 BMSC 2:34.41 , , , 7 1000 Islands Masters 160 1000 2:38.84 , , , 200 Medley/QN Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:00.80

1 London Y Silver Dolphins 160 LYSD 2:12.57 , , , 2 Pembroke Penguins 160 PEM 2:23.48 , , , 3 Ottawa 'Y' Masters Swim Club 160 OYM 2:27.09 Manual , , , 4 Master Blasters 160 MBLA 2:28.06 , , , 5 Carleton University Masters Swim Club 160 CAPS 2:29.23 , , , 6 Tsunami Swim and Triathlon Club 160 TSTC 2:29.50 , , , 7 Nepean Masters Swim Club 160 NMSC 2:30.96 , , , 8 Nepean Masters Swim Club 160 NMSC 2:34.92 , , , 9 1000 Islands Masters 160 1000 2:38.61 , , , 10 Pinecrest Wave Masters Swim Club 160 WAVE 2:43.22 , , , 11 London Y Silver Dolphins 160 LYSD 2:44.50 , , , 12 Brock Masters Swim Club 160 BMSC 3:16.72 , , ,

		
Men Relay - 200 to 239

200 Free/libre Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:04.74

1 London Y Silver Dolphins 200 LYSD 2:15.79 , , , 200 Medley/QN Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:16.98

1 Arnprior Greyfish Masters 200 ARN 2:47.41 , , ,

		
Mixed Relay - 80+

200 Free/libre Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:54.90

1 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 80 KMAC 1:58.67 , , ,

		
Mixed Relay - 100 to 119

1 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 100 KMAC 2:04.06 , , , 2 London Y Silver Dolphins 100 LYSD 2:10.00 , , , 3 Pinecrest Wave Masters Swim Club 100 WAVE 2:14.68 , , , 200 Medley/QN Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:04.64

1 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 100 KMAC 2:04.06 Ont Rec , , , 2 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 100 KMAC 2:16.06 , , , 3 Olympic Gold Masters Swim Club 100 OGM 2:18.63 , , , 4 Ottawa 'Y' Masters Swim Club 100 OYM 2:25.01 , , , 5 Pinecrest Wave Masters Swim Club 100 WAVE 2:32.97 , , , 6 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 100 KMAC 2:33.26 , , , 7 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 100 KMAC 2:37.41 , , , Markham Masters Swim Club 100 MKM 2:22.85 DSQ , , ,

		
Mixed Relay - 120 to 159

200 Free/libre Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:52.60

1 1000 Islands Masters 120 1000 1:54.05 , , , 2 North York Masters Aquatic Club 120 NYMAC 1:54.38 , , , 3 London Y Silver Dolphins 120 LYSD 1:54.91 , , , 4 Carleton University Masters Swim Club 120 CAPS 1:59.23 , , , 4 Nepean Masters Swim Club 120 NMSC 1:59.60 , , , 6 Brock Masters Swim Club 120 BMSC 2:01.35 , , , 7 Markham Masters Swim Club 120 MKM 2:02.15 , , , 8 Pickering Masters Splashers Swim Club 120 PKRG 2:02.67 , , , 9 Ottawa 'Y' Masters Swim Club 120 OYM 2:04.23 , , , 10 Nepean Masters Swim Club 120 NMSC 2:05.20 , , , 11 North York Masters Aquatic Club 120 NYMAC 2:07.71 , , , 12 Tsunami Swim and Triathlon Club 120 TSTC 2:11.70 , , , 13 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 120 KMAC 2:11.93 , , , 14 Ottawa 'Y' Masters Swim Club 120 OYM 2:12.47 , , , 15 Kanata Masters Swim Club 120 KAN 2:14.81 , , , 16 Ottawa 'Y' Masters Swim Club 120 OYM 2:19.25 , , , 17 Ottawa Swimming West Y Masters 120 SWYM 2:23.23 , , , 18 Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 120 KMAC 2:23.42 , , , 19 Petawawa Master Fins 120 PMF 2:31.85 , , , 20 Pinecrest Wave Masters Swim Club 120 WAVE 2:34.03 , , , 21 Nepean Masters Swim Club 120 NMSC 2:44.27 , , , 200 Medley/QN Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:02.23

1 Carleton University Masters Swim Club 120 CAPS 2:09.94 , , , 2 North York Masters Aquatic Club 120 NYMAC 2:10.35 , , , 3 1000 Islands Masters 120 1000 2:10.88 , , , 4 Nepean Masters Swim Club 120 NMSC 2:14.07 , , , 5 Brock Masters Swim Club 120 BMSC 2:20.23 , , , 6 Nepean Masters Swim Club 120 NMSC 2:25.15 , , , 7 Etobicoke Masters Aquatics Club 120 EOMAC 2:27.36 , , , 8 Tsunami Swim and Triathlon Club 120 TSTC 2:30.55 , , , 9 Ottawa 'Y' Masters Swim Club 120 OYM 2:37.37 , , , 10 Kanata Masters Swim Club 120 KAN 2:37.40 , , , 11 Petawawa Master Fins 120 PMF 2:43.26 , , , 12 Pinecrest Wave Masters Swim Club 120 WAVE 3:24.84 , , , Kingston Masters Aquatic Club 120 KMAC 2:26.15 DSQ , , ,

		
Mixed Relay - 160 to 199

200 Free/libre Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 1:59.53

1 1000 Islands Masters 160 1000 2:10.70 , , , 2 Tsunami Swim and Triathlon Club 160 TSTC 2:14.30 , , , 3 North York Masters Aquatic Club 160 NYMAC 2:15.39 , , , 4 Arnprior Greyfish Masters 160 ARN 2:16.09 , , , 5 Nepean Masters Swim Club 160 NMSC 2:17.37 , , , 6 London Y Silver Dolphins 160 LYSD 2:20.52 , , , 7 Petawawa Master Fins 160 PMF 2:29.04 , , , 8 Nepean Masters Swim Club 160 NMSC 2:29.12 , , , 9 Pinecrest Wave Masters Swim Club 160 WAVE 2:37.32 , , , 10 Brock Masters Swim Club 160 BMSC 2:53.14 , , , 200 Medley/QN Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:22.05

1 Nepean Masters Swim Club 160 NMSC 2:19.72 Ont Rec , , , 2 North York Masters Aquatic Club 160 NYMAC 2:24.67 , , , 3 Tsunami Swim and Triathlon Club 160 TSTC 2:35.77 , , , 4 1000 Islands Masters 160 1000 2:40.50 , , , 5 Carleton University Masters Swim Club 160 CAPS 2:43.88 , , , 6 Petawawa Master Fins 160 PMF 2:44.90 , , , 7 Nepean Masters Swim Club 160 NMSC 2:51.60 , , , 8 Pinecrest Wave Masters Swim Club 160 WAVE 2:53.74 , , , 9 Nepean Masters Swim Club 160 NMSC 2:59.02 , , , 10 Brock Masters Swim Club 160 BMSC 3:01.63 , , , Ottawa Swimming West Y Masters 160 SWYM 3:05.44 DSQ , , ,

		
Mixed Relay - 200 to 239

200 Free/libre Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:13.95

1 Carleton University Masters Swim Club 200 CAPS 2:34.64 , , , 2 Pembroke Penguins 200 PEM 2:39.37 , , , 3 Master Blasters 200 MBLA 2:43.34 , , , 200 Medley/QN Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:34.69

1 London Y Silver Dolphins 200 LYSD 2:55.90 , , , 2 Brock Masters Swim Club 200 BMSC 3:17.25 , , ,

		
Mixed Relay - 240 to 279

200 Free/libre Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:42.23

1 Alderwood Teddy Bares 240 ATB 2:52.40 , , , 2 1000 Islands Masters 240 1000 3:05.71 , , , 200 Medley/QN Rel. Can Rec - : 0.00 Ont Rec - 2:58.99

1 Alderwood Teddy Bares 240 ATB 3:14.10 , , , 2 1000 Islands Masters 240 1000 3:41.73 , , ,


Warning: include(footer.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/content/87/9995887/html/oldnmsc/meets/results/prov91.php on line 2912

Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening 'footer.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php5_3/lib/php') in /home/content/87/9995887/html/oldnmsc/meets/results/prov91.php on line 2912