Warning: include(header.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/content/87/9995887/html/oldnmsc/meets/results/prov03.php on line 2

Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening 'header.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php5_3/lib/php') in /home/content/87/9995887/html/oldnmsc/meets/results/prov03.php on line 2

Warning: include(../nav.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/content/87/9995887/html/oldnmsc/meets/results/prov03.php on line 3

Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening '../nav.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php5_3/lib/php') in /home/content/87/9995887/html/oldnmsc/meets/results/prov03.php on line 3

06-04-2003 ONTARIO MASTERS PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2003 (SM)

		
Women  20 to 24   50 Free        1   :28.69   Koonstra, Judy       UXB  
Women  20 to 24   50 Free        2   :28.72   Primorac, Marijana   NT   
Women  20 to 24   50 Free        3   :30.44   Kazda, Pavla         BURL 
Women  20 to 24   50 Free        4   :31.55   Overton, Judy        CAPS 
Women  20 to 24   50 Free        5   :35.35   Langevan, Melissa    TECH 
Women  20 to 24   50 Free        6   :37.50   Durrell, Krista      NEP  
		
Women  20 to 24   100 Free       1  1:02.64   Koonstra, Judy       UXB  
Women  20 to 24   100 Free       2  1:03.72   Primorac, Marijana   NT   
Women  20 to 24   100 Free       3  1:08.66   Overton, Judy        CAPS 
Women  20 to 24   100 Free       4  1:18.22   Langevan, Melissa    TECH 
Women  20 to 24   100 Free       5  1:22.91   Durrell, Krista      NEP  
		
Women  20 to 24   200 Free       1  2:29.74   Overton, Judy        CAPS 
		
Women  20 to 24   800 Free       1 13:03.77   Durrell, Krista      NEP  
		
Women  20 to 24   50 Breast      1   :38.10   Primorac, Marijana   NT   
Women  20 to 24   50 Breast      2   :43.07   Durrell, Krista      NEP  
Women  20 to 24   50 Breast      3   :47.10   Langevan, Melissa    TECH 
Women  20 to 24   50 Breast      4   :49.90   Graham, Bobbi        1000 
		
Women  20 to 24   100 Breast     1  1:34.63   Spencer, Sarah       1000 
Women  20 to 24   100 Breast     2  1:34.98   Durrell, Krista      NEP  
Women  20 to 24   100 Breast     3  1:42.19   Langevan, Melissa    TECH 
Women  20 to 24   100 Breast     4  1:51.31   Graham, Bobbi        1000 
		
Women  20 to 24   200 Breast     1  3:27.64   Durrell, Krista      NEP  
		
Women  20 to 24   50 Fly         1   :31.02   Koonstra, Judy       UXB  
Women  20 to 24   50 Fly         2   :31.58   Primorac, Marijana   NT   
		
Women  20 to 24   100 Fly        1  1:06.08   Koonstra, Judy       UXB  
		
Women  20 to 24   200 Fly        1  2:30.98   Koonstra, Judy       UXB  
		
Women  20 to 24   100 IM         1  1:09.10   Koonstra, Judy       UXB  
Women  20 to 24   100 IM         2  1:13.66   Primorac, Marijana   NT   
Women  20 to 24   100 IM         3  1:19.17   Kazda, Pavla         BURL 
Women  20 to 24   100 IM         4  1:21.20   Overton, Judy        CAPS 
Women  20 to 24   100 IM         5  1:27.01   Spencer, Sarah       1000 
Women  20 to 24   100 IM         6  1:29.05   Langevan, Melissa    TECH 
		
Women  25 to 29   50 Free        1   :28.26   Bertelink, Cindy     ETOB 
Women  25 to 29   50 Free        2   :30.07   Van De Water, Melani GRAN 
Women  25 to 29   50 Free        3   :30.08   Waycott, Carina      TECH 
Women  25 to 29   50 Free        4   :30.97   Strano, Laurie       TECH 
Women  25 to 29   50 Free        5   :32.46   Box, Cyndi           SWYM 
Women  25 to 29   50 Free        6   :32.60   Wang, Jennie         NEP  
Women  25 to 29   50 Free        7   :32.77   Head, Robyn          BURL 
Women  25 to 29   50 Free        8   :36.68   James, Ashley        UXB  
Women  25 to 29   50 Free        9   :38.89   Careau, Patricia     PMF  
Women  25 to 29   50 Free       10   :41.90   D'Aoust, Jennifer    TECH 
		
Women  25 to 29   100 Free       1  1:06.45   Van De Water, Melani GRAN 
Women  25 to 29   100 Free       2  1:07.05   Bezaire, Veronic     TECH 
Women  25 to 29   100 Free       3  1:09.51   Strano, Laurie       TECH 
Women  25 to 29   100 Free       4  1:11.80   Head, Robyn          BURL 
Women  25 to 29   100 Free       5  1:12.57   Box, Cyndi           SWYM 
Women  25 to 29   100 Free       6  1:14.31   Wang, Jennie         NEP  
Women  25 to 29   100 Free       7  1:16.00   Cescon, Kelly        GRAN 
Women  25 to 29   100 Free       8  1:19.49   Theede, Kathryn      1000 
Women  25 to 29   100 Free       9  1:19.89   Tymchak, Jill        TECH 
Women  25 to 29   100 Free      10  1:22.95   Bourne, Liz          NT   
Women  25 to 29   100 Free      11  1:26.03   Careau, Patricia     PMF  
Women  25 to 29   100 Free      12  1:26.72   Johnson, Stephanie   TECH 
Women  25 to 29   100 Free      13  1:37.17   Josic, Chrissy       TECH 
		
Women  25 to 29   200 Free       1  2:08.96   Bertelink, Cindy     ETOB 
Women  25 to 29   200 Free       2  2:24.77   McCleary, Sandra     BURL 
Women  25 to 29   200 Free       3  2:27.94   Van De Water, Melani GRAN 
Women  25 to 29   200 Free       4  2:29.58   Box, Cyndi           SWYM 
Women  25 to 29   200 Free       5  2:29.96   Nadon, Micheline     OPP  
Women  25 to 29   200 Free       6  2:31.86   Shand, Leigh         BURL 
Women  25 to 29   200 Free       7  2:31.86   Bezaire, Veronic     TECH 
Women  25 to 29   200 Free       8  2:32.24   Van Winckle, Sarah   1000 
Women  25 to 29   200 Free       9  2:34.14   Strano, Laurie       TECH 
Women  25 to 29   200 Free      10  2:38.90   Head, Robyn          BURL 
Women  25 to 29   200 Free      11  2:53.66   Cescon, Kelly        GRAN 
Women  25 to 29   200 Free      12  2:54.68   Honeywell, Christina TMU  
Women  25 to 29   200 Free      13  2:57.08   Tymchak, Jill        TECH 
		
Women  25 to 29   400 Free       1  5:16.58   Box, Cyndi           SWYM 
Women  25 to 29   400 Free       2  5:30.02   Shand, Leigh         BURL 
Women  25 to 29   400 Free       3  6:05.45   Honeywell, Christina TMU  
Women  25 to 29   400 Free       4  7:12.66   D'Aoust, Jennifer    TECH 
		
Women  25 to 29   800 Free       1 10:55.86   Flannigan, Tamara    OSAC 
Women  25 to 29   800 Free       2 11:17.13   Box, Cyndi           SWYM 
Women  25 to 29   800 Free       3 12:19.17   Cescon, Kelly        GRAN 
Women  25 to 29   800 Free       4 15:35.72   D'Aoust, Jennifer    TECH 
		
Women  25 to 29   1500 Free      1 22:35.59   Bezaire, Veronic     TECH 
Women  25 to 29   1500 Free      2 24:46.33   Tymchak, Jill        TECH 
		
Women  25 to 29   50 Back        1   :33.87   Battrick, Marcie     BARR 
Women  25 to 29   50 Back        2   :33.90   Haneberry, Petra     BURL 
Women  25 to 29   50 Back        3   :37.41   Strano, Laurie       TECH 
Women  25 to 29   50 Back        4   :40.86   Wang, Jennie         NEP  
Women  25 to 29   50 Back        5   :41.33   Honeywell, Christina TMU  
Women  25 to 29   50 Back        6   :48.11   Careau, Patricia     PMF  
Women  25 to 29   50 Back        7   :57.21   D'Aoust, Jennifer    TECH 
		
Women  25 to 29   100 Back       1  1:11.57   Battrick, Marcie     BARR 
Women  25 to 29   100 Back       2  1:12.77   Bauer, Kristin       BURL 
Women  25 to 29   100 Back       3  1:13.19   Haneberry, Petra     BURL 
Women  25 to 29   100 Back       4  1:13.20   Flannigan, Tamara    OSAC 
Women  25 to 29   100 Back       5  1:20.71   Head, Robyn          BURL 
Women  25 to 29   100 Back       6  1:31.95   Cescon, Kelly        GRAN 
		
Women  25 to 29   200 Back       1  2:35.33   Battrick, Marcie     BARR 
Women  25 to 29   200 Back       2  2:35.70   Bauer, Kristin       BURL 
Women  25 to 29   200 Back       3  2:40.73   Haneberry, Petra     BURL 
Women  25 to 29   200 Back       4  2:40.85   Flannigan, Tamara    OSAC 
Women  25 to 29   200 Back       5  2:55.47   Head, Robyn          BURL 
Women  25 to 29   200 Back       6  3:18.02   Cescon, Kelly        GRAN 
Women  25 to 29   200 Back       7  3:26.97   Honeywell, Christina TMU  
		
Women  25 to 29   50 Breast      1   :35.48   Ross, Sheryl         KING 
Women  25 to 29   50 Breast      2   :36.26   Chvatal, Jana        NT   
Women  25 to 29   50 Breast      3   :38.57   Shand, Leigh         BURL 
Women  25 to 29   50 Breast      4   :44.39   Theede, Kathryn      1000 
Women  25 to 29   50 Breast      5   :46.14   Honeywell, Christina TMU  
Women  25 to 29   50 Breast      6   :46.32   Bourne, Liz          NT   
Women  25 to 29   50 Breast      7   :52.09   Careau, Patricia     PMF  
Women  25 to 29   50 Breast      8   :54.03   D'Aoust, Jennifer    TECH 
Women  25 to 29   50 Breast      9  1:00.66   Josic, Chrissy       TECH 
		
Women  25 to 29   100 Breast     1  1:19.80   Chvatal, Jana        NT   
Women  25 to 29   100 Breast     2  1:21.12   McCleary, Sandra     BURL 
Women  25 to 29   100 Breast     3  1:23.69   Shand, Leigh         BURL 
Women  25 to 29   100 Breast     4  1:58.73   D'Aoust, Jennifer    TECH 
		
Women  25 to 29   200 Breast     1  2:55.18   McCleary, Sandra     BURL 
Women  25 to 29   200 Breast     2  2:55.67   Chvatal, Jana        NT   
Women  25 to 29   200 Breast     3  3:04.65   Shand, Leigh         BURL 
Women  25 to 29   200 Breast     4  3:36.79   Honeywell, Christina TMU  
		
Women  25 to 29   50 Fly         1   :31.38   Ross, Sheryl         KING 
Women  25 to 29   50 Fly         2   :32.41   Flannigan, Tamara    OSAC 
Women  25 to 29   50 Fly         3   :32.91   Waycott, Carina      TECH 
Women  25 to 29   50 Fly         4   :33.21   Battrick, Marcie     BARR 
Women  25 to 29   50 Fly         5   :33.30   Haneberry, Petra     BURL 
Women  25 to 29   50 Fly         6   :33.30   Van De Water, Melani GRAN 
Women  25 to 29   50 Fly         7   :34.58   Shand, Leigh         BURL 
Women  25 to 29   50 Fly         8   :34.97   Chvatal, Jana        NT   
Women  25 to 29   50 Fly         9   :35.34   Bezaire, Veronic     TECH 
Women  25 to 29   50 Fly        10   :39.55   Wang, Jennie         NEP  
		
Women  25 to 29   100 Fly        1  1:07.40   Bertelink, Cindy     ETOB 
Women  25 to 29   100 Fly        2  1:13.68   Flannigan, Tamara    OSAC 
Women  25 to 29   100 Fly        3  1:14.37   Haneberry, Petra     BURL 
Women  25 to 29   100 Fly        4  1:21.27   Van Winckle, Sarah   1000 
		
Women  25 to 29   200 Fly        1  2:59.83   Van De Water, Melani GRAN 
		
Women  25 to 29   100 IM         1  1:10.99   Bauer, Kristin       BURL 
Women  25 to 29   100 IM         2  1:11.45   Ross, Sheryl         KING 
Women  25 to 29   100 IM         3  1:13.43   Battrick, Marcie     BARR 
Women  25 to 29   100 IM         4  1:13.52   McCleary, Sandra     BURL 
Women  25 to 29   100 IM         5  1:13.97   Flannigan, Tamara    OSAC 
Women  25 to 29   100 IM         6  1:16.54   Waycott, Carina      TECH 
Women  25 to 29   100 IM         7  1:18.02   Van De Water, Melani GRAN 
Women  25 to 29   100 IM         8  1:18.50   Chvatal, Jana        NT   
Women  25 to 29   100 IM         9  1:18.99   Nadon, Micheline     OPP  
Women  25 to 29   100 IM        10  1:22.16   James, Ashley        UXB  
Women  25 to 29   100 IM        11  1:23.83   Strano, Laurie       TECH 
Women  25 to 29   100 IM        12  1:32.97   Theede, Kathryn      1000 
Women  25 to 29   100 IM        13  1:37.93   Bourne, Liz          NT   
Women  25 to 29   100 IM        14  1:42.36   Johnson, Stephanie   TECH 
Women  25 to 29   100 IM        15  1:42.89   Careau, Patricia     PMF  
		
Women  25 to 29   200 IM         1  2:26.48   Bertelink, Cindy     ETOB 
Women  25 to 29   200 IM         2  2:36.44   McCleary, Sandra     BURL 
Women  25 to 29   200 IM         3  2:41.33   Battrick, Marcie     BARR 
		
Women  25 to 29   400 IM         1  5:10.50   Bertelink, Cindy     ETOB 
Women  25 to 29   400 IM         2  5:18.43   Bauer, Kristin       BURL 
Women  25 to 29   400 IM         3  5:34.95   McCleary, Sandra     BURL 
Women  25 to 29   400 IM         4  5:48.31   Ross, Sheryl         KING 
Women  25 to 29   400 IM         5  6:12.35   Van Winckle, Sarah   1000 
		
Women  30 to 34   50 Free        1   :31.63   Newbold, Ellen       ETOB 
Women  30 to 34   50 Free        2   :31.85   Sawchuk, Jane        TECH 
Women  30 to 34   50 Free        3   :32.41   Smith, Rachel        TYMS 
Women  30 to 34   50 Free        4   :34.66   Crawford, Sarah      GRAN 
Women  30 to 34   50 Free        5   :35.24   Phaneuf, Stephanie   TECH 
Women  30 to 34   50 Free        6   :37.09   Dinsdale, Dawn       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   50 Free        7   :38.32   Moscrip, Stephanie   NEP  
Women  30 to 34   50 Free        8   :38.38   Beaulieu, Julie      TECH 
Women  30 to 34   50 Free        9   :40.28   Goulet Powell, Susan NEP  
Women  30 to 34   50 Free       10   :52.95   Valdman, Silvia      TECH 
		
Women  30 to 34   100 Free       1  1:10.27   Sawchuk, Jane        TECH 
Women  30 to 34   100 Free       2  1:11.40   Smith, Rachel        TYMS 
Women  30 to 34   100 Free       3  1:11.91   Nestor, Jennifer     TYMS 
Women  30 to 34   100 Free       4  1:13.89   Carey, Bridget       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   100 Free       5  1:14.17   Kennie, Natalie      NYG  
Women  30 to 34   100 Free       6  1:18.43   Crawford, Sarah      GRAN 
Women  30 to 34   100 Free       7  1:19.30   Lamontagne, Christin SOO  
Women  30 to 34   100 Free       8  1:19.46   Phaneuf, Stephanie   TECH 
Women  30 to 34   100 Free       9  1:26.36   Moscrip, Stephanie   NEP  
Women  30 to 34   100 Free      10  1:27.54   Stedel, Lisa         TECH 
Women  30 to 34   100 Free      11  1:29.18   Beaulieu, Julie      TECH 
Women  30 to 34   100 Free      12  1:34.41   Goulet Powell, Susan NEP  
		
Women  30 to 34   200 Free       1  2:23.61   Armstrong, Sarah     BURL 
Women  30 to 34   200 Free       2  2:31.69   Cation, Danielle     NEP  
Women  30 to 34   200 Free       3  2:36.28   Sawchuk, Jane        TECH 
Women  30 to 34   200 Free       4  2:38.12   Smith, Rachel        TYMS 
Women  30 to 34   200 Free       5  2:42.03   Kennie, Natalie      NYG  
Women  30 to 34   200 Free       6  2:46.14   Carey, Bridget       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   200 Free       7  3:02.59   Phaneuf, Stephanie   TECH 
Women  30 to 34   200 Free       8  3:04.41   Dinsdale, Dawn       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   200 Free       9  3:06.61   Stedel, Lisa         TECH 
Women  30 to 34   200 Free      10  3:16.94   Beaulieu, Julie      TECH 
Women  30 to 34   200 Free      11  3:25.43   Mercier, Chantal     TECH 
Women  30 to 34   200 Free      12  4:43.69   Valdman, Silvia      TECH 
		
Women  30 to 34   400 Free       1  5:31.65   Nestor, Jennifer     TYMS 
Women  30 to 34   400 Free       2  6:20.88   Dinsdale, Dawn       TECH 
		
Women  30 to 34   800 Free       1 12:11.87   Carey, Bridget       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   800 Free       2 13:00.59   Crawford, Sarah      GRAN 
Women  30 to 34   800 Free       3 13:17.63   Phaneuf, Stephanie   TECH 
Women  30 to 34   800 Free       4 13:19.44   Dinsdale, Dawn       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   800 Free       5 15:12.63   Mercier, Chantal     TECH 
		
Women  30 to 34   1500 Free      1 21:59.77   Atkinson, Amanda     ETOB 
Women  30 to 34   1500 Free      2 22:29.23   Kennie, Natalie      NYG  
		
Women  30 to 34   50 Back        1   :34.18   Echols, Christina    NT   
Women  30 to 34   50 Back        2   :37.42   Smith, Rachel        TYMS 
Women  30 to 34   50 Back        3   :40.05   Crawford, Sarah      GRAN 
Women  30 to 34   50 Back        4   :48.21   Moscrip, Stephanie   NEP  
Women  30 to 34   50 Back        5  1:07.68   Valdman, Silvia      TECH 
		
Women  30 to 34   100 Back       1  1:13.80   Echols, Christina    NT   
Women  30 to 34   100 Back       2  1:21.07   Smith, Rachel        TYMS 
Women  30 to 34   100 Back       3  1:27.43   Carey, Bridget       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   100 Back       4  1:41.18   Dinsdale, Dawn       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   100 Back       5  1:42.87   Phaneuf, Stephanie   TECH 
Women  30 to 34   100 Back       6  2:26.60   Valdman, Silvia      TECH 
		
Women  30 to 34   200 Back       1  2:32.39   Jay, Jocelyn         ETOB 
Women  30 to 34   200 Back       2  2:40.99   Echols, Christina    NT   
Women  30 to 34   200 Back       3  2:50.73   Coda, Isabelle       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   200 Back       4  2:57.34   Cole, Michelle       KING 
Women  30 to 34   200 Back       5  3:55.62   Dinsdale, Dawn       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   200 Back       6  5:14.75   Valdman, Silvia      TECH 
		
Women  30 to 34   50 Breast      1   :37.24   Jay, Jocelyn         ETOB 
Women  30 to 34   50 Breast      2   :37.27   Armstrong, Sarah     BURL 
Women  30 to 34   50 Breast      3   :39.24   Dunn, Margaret J     UNON 
Women  30 to 34   50 Breast      4   :40.40   Newbold, Ellen       ETOB 
Women  30 to 34   50 Breast      5   :45.56   Loiselle, Ronda      1000 
Women  30 to 34   50 Breast      6   :51.34   Mercier, Chantal     TECH 
Women  30 to 34   50 Breast      7   :55.11   Goulet Powell, Susan NEP  
		
Women  30 to 34   100 Breast     1  1:20.89   Jay, Jocelyn         ETOB 
Women  30 to 34   100 Breast     2  1:22.25   Armstrong, Sarah     BURL 
Women  30 to 34   100 Breast     3  1:24.71   Dunn, Margaret J     UNON 
Women  30 to 34   100 Breast     4  1:27.05   Echols, Christina    NT   
Women  30 to 34   100 Breast     5  1:28.47   Cation, Danielle     NEP  
Women  30 to 34   100 Breast     6  1:30.57   Newbold, Ellen       ETOB 
Women  30 to 34   100 Breast     7  1:32.09   Cole, Michelle       KING 
		
Women  30 to 34   200 Breast     1  2:49.22   Jay, Jocelyn         ETOB 
Women  30 to 34   200 Breast     2  2:59.07   Armstrong, Sarah     BURL 
Women  30 to 34   200 Breast     3  3:16.73   Coda, Isabelle       TECH 
		
Women  30 to 34   50 Fly         1   :34.05   Dunn, Margaret J     UNON 
Women  30 to 34   50 Fly         2   :34.45   Nestor, Jennifer     TYMS 
Women  30 to 34   50 Fly         3   :38.30   Sawchuk, Jane        TECH 
Women  30 to 34   50 Fly         4   :43.81   Lamontagne, Christin SOO  
Women  30 to 34   50 Fly         5   :48.89   Moscrip, Stephanie   NEP  
		
Women  30 to 34   100 Fly        1  1:17.61   Nestor, Jennifer     TYMS 
Women  30 to 34   100 Fly        2  1:18.50   Dunn, Margaret J     UNON 
Women  30 to 34   100 Fly        3  1:25.06   Kennie, Natalie      NYG  
		
Women  30 to 34   200 Fly        1  2:52.78   Nestor, Jennifer     TYMS 
Women  30 to 34   200 Fly        2  3:01.17   Coda, Isabelle       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   200 Fly        3  3:01.80   Echols, Christina    NT   
		
Women  30 to 34   100 IM         1  1:14.58   Armstrong, Sarah     BURL 
Women  30 to 34   100 IM         2  1:15.42   Echols, Christina    NT   
Women  30 to 34   100 IM         3  1:17.43   Cation, Danielle     NEP  
Women  30 to 34   100 IM         4  1:19.35   Newbold, Ellen       ETOB 
Women  30 to 34   100 IM         5  1:19.59   Coda, Isabelle       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   100 IM         6  1:20.72   Cole, Michelle       KING 
Women  30 to 34   100 IM         7  1:24.00   Sawchuk, Jane        TECH 
Women  30 to 34   100 IM         8  1:24.83   Carey, Bridget       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   100 IM         9  1:26.00   Atkinson, Amanda     ETOB 
Women  30 to 34   100 IM        10  1:29.30   Crawford, Sarah      GRAN 
Women  30 to 34   100 IM        11  1:33.59   Lamontagne, Christin SOO  
Women  30 to 34   100 IM        12  1:42.99   Moscrip, Stephanie   NEP  
		
Women  30 to 34   200 IM         1  2:33.96   Jay, Jocelyn         ETOB 
Women  30 to 34   200 IM         2  2:42.02   Armstrong, Sarah     BURL 
Women  30 to 34   200 IM         3  2:50.92   Cation, Danielle     NEP  
Women  30 to 34   200 IM         4  2:52.80   Coda, Isabelle       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   200 IM         5  2:54.20   Newbold, Ellen       ETOB 
Women  30 to 34   200 IM         6  3:05.96   Carey, Bridget       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   200 IM         7  3:06.07   Sawchuk, Jane        TECH 
		
Women  30 to 34   400 IM         1  5:24.28   Jay, Jocelyn         ETOB 
Women  30 to 34   400 IM         2  6:02.11   Coda, Isabelle       TECH 
Women  30 to 34   400 IM         3  6:18.10   Atkinson, Amanda     ETOB 
		
Women  35 to 39   50 Free        1   :31.50   Black, Lorri         NEP  
Women  35 to 39   50 Free        2   :33.38   Hill, Karen          PMF  
Women  35 to 39   50 Free        3   :36.58   Gauthier, Lisa       TECH 
Women  35 to 39   50 Free        4   :39.47   Wilkins, Lesley      UXB  
Women  35 to 39   50 Free        5   :40.16   Smallman, Vicky      TECH 
Women  35 to 39   50 Free        6   :45.59   Gunn, Irene          NEP  
		
Women  35 to 39   100 Free       1  1:09.84   Black, Lorri         NEP  
Women  35 to 39   100 Free       2  1:16.39   Hill, Karen          PMF  
Women  35 to 39   100 Free       3  1:20.38   Allen, Barbara Ann   TECH 
Women  35 to 39   100 Free       4  1:23.18   Condie, Andree       STIT 
Women  35 to 39   100 Free       5  1:23.58   Gauthier, Lisa       TECH 
Women  35 to 39   100 Free       6  1:30.30   Smallman, Vicky      TECH 
Women  35 to 39   100 Free       7  1:30.43   Wilkins, Lesley      UXB  
		
Women  35 to 39   200 Free       1  2:29.37   Lee, Anne            SOO  
Women  35 to 39   200 Free       2  2:32.33   Black, Lorri         NEP  
Women  35 to 39   200 Free       3  2:32.70   Sanderson, Leslie    OTTY 
Women  35 to 39   200 Free       4  2:34.32   Anzai, Marie         SWYM 
Women  35 to 39   200 Free       5  2:58.53   Allen, Barbara Ann   TECH 
Women  35 to 39   200 Free       6  3:02.80   Gauthier, Lisa       TECH 
		
Women  35 to 39   400 Free       1  5:17.03   Sanderson, Leslie    OTTY 
Women  35 to 39   400 Free       2  5:20.37   Lee, Anne            SOO  
Women  35 to 39   400 Free       3  5:23.26   Black, Lorri         NEP  
Women  35 to 39   400 Free       4  6:00.03   Utovac, Veronica     OPP  
Women  35 to 39   400 Free       5  6:25.22   Stellmach, Andrea    SWYM 
Women  35 to 39   400 Free       6  6:36.27   Gauthier, Lisa       TECH 
		
Women  35 to 39   800 Free       1 11:20.81   Anzai, Marie         SWYM 
Women  35 to 39   800 Free       2 12:30.53   Utovac, Veronica     OPP  
Women  35 to 39   800 Free       3 14:16.08   Gauthier, Lisa       TECH 
		
Women  35 to 39   1500 Free      1 22:38.14   Pidhayny, Wilma      EYH  
Women  35 to 39   1500 Free      2 23:58.21   Utovac, Veronica     OPP  
Women  35 to 39   1500 Free      3 24:48.82   Kathron, Jodi        NEP  
Women  35 to 39   1500 Free      4 25:20.21   Allen, Barbara Ann   TECH 
Women  35 to 39   1500 Free      5 25:21.69   Stellmach, Andrea    SWYM 
Women  35 to 39   1500 Free      6 27:12.11   Gauthier, Lisa       TECH 
		
Women  35 to 39   50 Back        1   :42.26   Costa, Sandra        ATB  
Women  35 to 39   50 Back        2   :42.96   Utovac, Veronica     OPP  
Women  35 to 39   50 Back        3   :46.72   Smallman, Vicky      TECH 
		
Women  35 to 39   100 Back       1  1:24.97   Harrison, Nicole     ETOB 
Women  35 to 39   100 Back       2  1:32.99   Costa, Sandra        ATB  
Women  35 to 39   100 Back       3  1:36.42   Utovac, Veronica     OPP  
		
Women  35 to 39   200 Back       1  2:58.71   Pidhayny, Wilma      EYH  
Women  35 to 39   200 Back       2  3:24.31   Costa, Sandra        ATB  
		
Women  35 to 39   50 Breast      1   :41.04   Lee, Anne            SOO  
Women  35 to 39   50 Breast      2   :42.50   Barnet, Louanna Loui UNON 
Women  35 to 39   50 Breast      3   :43.67   Lessard, Suzanne     NEP  
Women  35 to 39   50 Breast      4   :44.33   Stellmach, Andrea    SWYM 
Women  35 to 39   50 Breast      5   :44.73   Hill, Karen          PMF  
Women  35 to 39   50 Breast      6   :52.83   Nicholson, Tracey    STIT 
Women  35 to 39   50 Breast      7   :57.98   Smallman, Vicky      TECH 
		
Women  35 to 39   100 Breast     1  1:32.10   Harrison, Nicole     ETOB 
Women  35 to 39   100 Breast     2  1:32.67   Anzai, Marie         SWYM 
Women  35 to 39   100 Breast     3  1:35.36   Hill, Karen          PMF  
Women  35 to 39   100 Breast     4  1:35.49   Barnet, Louanna Loui UNON 
Women  35 to 39   100 Breast     5  1:38.91   Stellmach, Andrea    SWYM 
Women  35 to 39   100 Breast     6  1:58.97   Nicholson, Tracey    STIT 
		
Women  35 to 39   200 Breast     1  3:15.18   Lee, Anne            SOO  
Women  35 to 39   200 Breast     2  3:22.23   Pidhayny, Wilma      EYH  
Women  35 to 39   200 Breast     3  3:32.55   Barnet, Louanna Loui UNON 
Women  35 to 39   200 Breast     4  3:35.89   Utovac, Veronica     OPP  
Women  35 to 39   200 Breast     5  3:43.90   Stellmach, Andrea    SWYM 
		
Women  35 to 39   50 Fly         1   :33.55   Blackwood, Kay       OHM  
Women  35 to 39   50 Fly         2   :34.59   Black, Lorri         NEP  
Women  35 to 39   50 Fly         3   :36.10   Sanderson, Leslie    OTTY 
Women  35 to 39   50 Fly         4   :38.96   Condie, Andree       STIT 
Women  35 to 39   50 Fly         5   :41.37   Lessard, Suzanne     NEP  
Women  35 to 39   50 Fly         6   :54.51   Smallman, Vicky      TECH 
		
Women  35 to 39   100 Fly        1  1:12.48   Blackwood, Kay       OHM  
Women  35 to 39   100 Fly        2  1:18.98   Black, Lorri         NEP  
Women  35 to 39   100 Fly        3  1:19.58   Pidhayny, Wilma      EYH  
		
Women  35 to 39   200 Fly        1  3:04.71   Pidhayny, Wilma      EYH  
		
Women  35 to 39   100 IM         1  1:15.39   Blackwood, Kay       OHM  
Women  35 to 39   100 IM         2  1:18.74   Lee, Anne            SOO  
Women  35 to 39   100 IM         3  1:20.91   Sanderson, Leslie    OTTY 
Women  35 to 39   100 IM         4  1:22.48   Harrison, Nicole     ETOB 
Women  35 to 39   100 IM         5  1:32.70   Hill, Karen          PMF  
Women  35 to 39   100 IM         6  1:39.97   Allen, Barbara Ann   TECH 
Women  35 to 39   100 IM         7  1:46.34   Smallman, Vicky      TECH 
		
Women  35 to 39   200 IM         1  2:50.45   Lee, Anne            SOO  
		
Women  35 to 39   400 IM         1  5:44.37   Blackwood, Kay       OHM  
Women  35 to 39   400 IM         2  6:17.14   Pidhayny, Wilma      EYH  
Women  35 to 39   400 IM         3  6:22.62   Harrison, Nicole     ETOB 
Women  35 to 39   400 IM         4  7:29.60   Stellmach, Andrea    SWYM 
		
Women  40 to 44   50 Free        1   :28.68   Renard, Kathy        ETOB 
Women  40 to 44   50 Free        2   :29.93   Osbourne, Katie      NT   
Women  40 to 44   50 Free        3   :31.89   Allen, Susan         AURO 
Women  40 to 44   50 Free        4   :31.95   Waters, Susan        STITT
Women  40 to 44   50 Free        5   :32.33   Menary, Susan        NT   
Women  40 to 44   50 Free        6   :33.11   Hopwood, Catherine   OTTY 
Women  40 to 44   50 Free        7   :35.62   Senner, Lisa         UXB  
Women  40 to 44   50 Free        8   :35.81   Lowden, Fiona        BURL 
Women  40 to 44   50 Free        9   :35.93   Shepherd, Lynn       NEP  
Women  40 to 44   50 Free       10   :49.49   Manuel, Janet        NEP  
		
Women  40 to 44   100 Free       1  1:07.63   Osbourne, Katie      NT   
Women  40 to 44   100 Free       2  1:09.81   Matheson, Lisa       UXB  
Women  40 to 44   100 Free       3  1:12.39   Waters, Susan        STITT
Women  40 to 44   100 Free       4  1:14.29   Piel, Judy           NEP  
Women  40 to 44   100 Free       5  1:15.92   Menary, Susan        NT   
Women  40 to 44   100 Free       6  1:16.45   Hopwood, Catherine   OTTY 
Women  40 to 44   100 Free       7  1:19.51   Senner, Lisa         UXB  
Women  40 to 44   100 Free       8  1:20.16   Shepherd, Lynn       NEP  
Women  40 to 44   100 Free       9  1:22.39   Webster, Su          TECH 
		
Women  40 to 44   200 Free       1  2:15.34   Marshall, Lynn       CAPS 
Women  40 to 44   200 Free       2  2:31.96   Osbourne, Katie      NT   
Women  40 to 44   200 Free       3  2:33.98   Matheson, Lisa       UXB  
Women  40 to 44   200 Free       4  2:41.84   Zakoor, Cindy        NEP  
Women  40 to 44   200 Free       5  2:43.55   Goodman, Laura       MILT 
Women  40 to 44   200 Free       6  2:45.75   Piel, Judy           NEP  
Women  40 to 44   200 Free       7  2:50.27   Young, Laura         OGM  
Women  40 to 44   200 Free       8  2:53.64   Webster, Su          TECH 
Women  40 to 44   200 Free       9  2:56.50   Senner, Lisa         UXB  
		
Women  40 to 44   400 Free       1  4:38.18   Marshall, Lynn       CAPS 
Women  40 to 44   400 Free       2  5:41.67   Bakker, Catherine    OTTY 
Women  40 to 44   400 Free       3  7:02.19   Henderson, Robin     OTTY 
		
Women  40 to 44   800 Free       1  9:31.46   Marshall, Lynn       CAPS 
Women  40 to 44   800 Free       2 11:14.80   Matheson, Lisa       UXB  
Women  40 to 44   800 Free       3 11:47.22   Zakoor, Cindy        NEP  
Women  40 to 44   800 Free       4 12:43.10   Webster, Su          TECH 
Women  40 to 44   800 Free       5 14:29.57   Henderson, Robin     OTTY 
		
Women  40 to 44   1500 Free      1 22:43.66   Bakker, Catherine    OTTY 
Women  40 to 44   1500 Free      2 24:28.68   Webster, Su          TECH 
		
Women  40 to 44   50 Back        1   :35.81   Allen, Susan         AURO 
Women  40 to 44   50 Back        2   :40.13   Waters, Susan        STITT
Women  40 to 44   50 Back        3   :41.22   Cantwell, Dawn       CAPS 
Women  40 to 44   50 Back        4   :42.26   Menary, Susan        NT   
Women  40 to 44   50 Back        5   :45.17   Lowden, Fiona        BURL 
		
Women  40 to 44   100 Back       1  1:18.34   Allen, Susan         AURO 
Women  40 to 44   100 Back       2  1:27.86   Waters, Susan        STITT
Women  40 to 44   100 Back       3  1:29.57   Cantwell, Dawn       CAPS 
		
Women  40 to 44   200 Back       1  2:39.23   Marshall, Lynn       CAPS 
Women  40 to 44   200 Back       2  2:54.91   Allen, Susan         AURO 
Women  40 to 44   200 Back       3  3:08.92   Cantwell, Dawn       CAPS 
Women  40 to 44   200 Back       4  3:16.78   Young, Laura         OGM  
		
Women  40 to 44   50 Breast      1   :36.13   Renard, Kathy        ETOB 
Women  40 to 44   50 Breast      2   :43.58   Menary, Susan        NT   
Women  40 to 44   50 Breast      3   :49.37   Gillette, Debbie     STIT 
Women  40 to 44   50 Breast      4   :59.18   Manuel, Janet        NEP  
Women  40 to 44   50 Breast      5   :59.47   Luttgen, Andrea      TMU  
		
Women  40 to 44   100 Breast     1  1:19.92   Renard, Kathy        ETOB 
Women  40 to 44   100 Breast     2  1:58.13   Luttgen, Andrea      TMU  
		
Women  40 to 44   200 Breast     1  4:09.37   Luttgen, Andrea      TMU  
		
Women  40 to 44   50 Fly         1   :33.71   Osbourne, Katie      NT   
Women  40 to 44   50 Fly         2   :35.96   Allen, Susan         AURO 
Women  40 to 44   50 Fly         3   :37.33   Menary, Susan        NT   
Women  40 to 44   50 Fly         4   :37.49   Piel, Judy           NEP  
Women  40 to 44   50 Fly         5   :38.47   Goodman, Laura       MILT 
Women  40 to 44   50 Fly         6   :41.43   Lowden, Fiona        BURL 
Women  40 to 44   50 Fly         7   :54.52   Manuel, Janet        NEP  
		
Women  40 to 44   100 Fly        1  1:18.83   Osbourne, Katie      NT   
Women  40 to 44   100 Fly        2  1:32.71   Young, Laura         OGM  
		
Women  40 to 44   200 Fly        1  2:30.05   Marshall, Lynn       CAPS 
		
Women  40 to 44   100 IM         1  1:11.26   Renard, Kathy        ETOB 
Women  40 to 44   100 IM         2  1:26.54   Menary, Susan        NT   
Women  40 to 44   100 IM         3  1:30.20   Hopwood, Catherine   OTTY 
Women  40 to 44   100 IM         4  1:31.09   Cantwell, Dawn       CAPS 
Women  40 to 44   100 IM         5  1:33.36   Lowden, Fiona        BURL 
Women  40 to 44   100 IM         6  1:59.67   Manuel, Janet        NEP  
Women  40 to 44   100 IM         7  2:07.92   Luttgen, Andrea      TMU  
		
Women  40 to 44   200 IM         1  3:17.96   Cantwell, Dawn       CAPS 
Women  40 to 44   200 IM         2  4:31.59   Manuel, Janet        NEP  
		
Women  40 to 44   400 IM         1  5:26.87   Marshall, Lynn       CAPS 
Women  40 to 44   400 IM         2  6:38.09   Zakoor, Cindy        NEP  
Women  40 to 44   400 IM         3  6:44.06   Waters, Susan        STITT
		
Women  45 to 49   50 Free        1   :31.10   Weir, Susan          TYMS 
Women  45 to 49   50 Free        2   :31.57   Baxter, Peggy        NEP  
Women  45 to 49   50 Free        3   :32.11   Odecki, Carolyn      NEP  
Women  45 to 49   50 Free        4   :36.35   Whately, Debby       CAPS 
Women  45 to 49   50 Free        5   :36.64   Quinn, Cindi         BARR 
Women  45 to 49   50 Free        6   :37.95   Green, Karen         TECH 
Women  45 to 49   50 Free        7   :38.75   Graham, Alison       OTTY 
Women  45 to 49   50 Free        8   :39.67   Kubasiewicz, Magda   OTTY 
Women  45 to 49   50 Free        9   :40.77   Johnson, Barbara     BARR 
Women  45 to 49   50 Free       10   :41.80   Lefebvre, Janet      NEP  
		
Women  45 to 49   100 Free       1  1:10.50   Weir, Susan          TYMS 
Women  45 to 49   100 Free       2  1:10.80   Baxter, Peggy        NEP  
Women  45 to 49   100 Free       3  1:13.12   Guay, Christine      OOA  
Women  45 to 49   100 Free       4  1:18.85   Whately, Debby       CAPS 
Women  45 to 49   100 Free       5  1:20.92   Howlett, Peri        1000 
Women  45 to 49   100 Free       6  1:23.31   Ballantyne, Suzan    NEP  
Women  45 to 49   100 Free       7  1:24.10   Kenny, Margaret      OTTY 
Women  45 to 49   100 Free       8  1:24.74   Trerice, Stephanie   BARR 
Women  45 to 49   100 Free       9  1:25.25   Learoyd, Susan       SWYM 
Women  45 to 49   100 Free      10  1:26.01   Kubasiewicz, Magda   OTTY 
Women  45 to 49   100 Free      11  1:28.48   Mingie, Brenda       OOA  
Women  45 to 49   100 Free      12  1:28.48   Graham, Alison       OTTY 
Women  45 to 49   100 Free      13  1:30.12   Abe, Caryl           PKRG 
Women  45 to 49   100 Free      14  1:30.14   Campbell, Barb       OTTY 
Women  45 to 49   100 Free      15  1:30.68   Green, Karen         TECH 
Women  45 to 49   100 Free      16  1:31.65   Lumsdon, Kim         ETOB 
Women  45 to 49   100 Free      17  1:31.78   Collard, Phoebe      1000 
Women  45 to 49   100 Free      18  1:36.50   Johnson, Barbara     BARR 
		
Women  45 to 49   200 Free       1  2:39.51   Baxter, Peggy        NEP  
Women  45 to 49   200 Free       2  2:49.00   Whately, Debby       CAPS 
Women  45 to 49   200 Free       3  2:54.95   Howlett, Peri        1000 
Women  45 to 49   200 Free       4  2:58.62   Soloski, Louise      OOA  
Women  45 to 49   200 Free       5  3:05.58   Thomas-Groot, Carey  SOO  
Women  45 to 49   200 Free       6  3:09.42   Trerice, Stephanie   BARR 
Women  45 to 49   200 Free       7  3:09.70   Lumsdon, Kim         ETOB 
Women  45 to 49   200 Free       8  3:11.74   Green, Karen         TECH 
Women  45 to 49   200 Free       9  3:24.05   Collard, Phoebe      1000 
Women  45 to 49   200 Free      10  3:25.01   Abe, Caryl           PKRG 
Women  45 to 49   200 Free      11  3:46.63   Lefebvre, Janet      NEP  
		
Women  45 to 49   400 Free       1  6:19.97   Thomas-Groot, Carey  SOO  
Women  45 to 49   400 Free       2  6:37.06   Sauve, Violaine      OOA  
Women  45 to 49   400 Free       3  6:42.27   Lumsdon, Kim         ETOB 
		
Women  45 to 49   800 Free       1 12:16.69   Odecki, Carolyn      NEP  
Women  45 to 49   800 Free       2 12:35.92   Thomas-Groot, Carey  SOO  
Women  45 to 49   800 Free       3 12:54.64   Carscadden, Barbara  NEP  
Women  45 to 49   800 Free       4 13:43.35   Ballantyne, Suzan    NEP  
Women  45 to 49   800 Free       5 14:02.66   Trerice, Stephanie   BARR 
Women  45 to 49   800 Free       6 14:21.19   Graham, Alison       OTTY 
		
Women  45 to 49   1500 Free      1 24:25.88   Thomas-Groot, Carey  SOO  
Women  45 to 49   1500 Free      2 26:32.45   Sauve, Violaine      OOA  
Women  45 to 49   1500 Free      3 27:16.95   Quain, Marianne      TECH 
		
Women  45 to 49   50 Back        1   :37.49   Weir, Susan          TYMS 
Women  45 to 49   50 Back        2   :38.49   Odecki, Carolyn      NEP  
Women  45 to 49   50 Back        3   :44.67   Whately, Debby       CAPS 
Women  45 to 49   50 Back        4   :47.41   Kubasiewicz, Magda   OTTY 
		
Women  45 to 49   100 Back       1  1:23.05   Weir, Susan          TYMS 
Women  45 to 49   100 Back       2  1:34.94   Whately, Debby       CAPS 
Women  45 to 49   100 Back       3  1:35.71   Trerice, Stephanie   BARR 
Women  45 to 49   100 Back       4  1:38.51   Learoyd, Susan       SWYM 
Women  45 to 49   100 Back       5  1:42.51   Kubasiewicz, Magda   OTTY 
		
Women  45 to 49   200 Back       1  3:25.33   Whately, Debby       CAPS 
Women  45 to 49   200 Back       2  3:25.92   Soloski, Louise      OOA  
Women  45 to 49   200 Back       3  3:29.41   Trerice, Stephanie   BARR 
		
Women  45 to 49   50 Breast      1   :44.36   Soloski, Louise      OOA  
Women  45 to 49   50 Breast      2   :44.69   Howlett, Peri        1000 
Women  45 to 49   50 Breast      3   :46.42   Ballantyne, Suzan    NEP  
Women  45 to 49   50 Breast      4   :46.89   Phillips, Janis      SURF 
Women  45 to 49   50 Breast      5   :49.46   Sauve, Violaine      OOA  
Women  45 to 49   50 Breast      6   :50.47   Kenny, Margaret      OTTY 
Women  45 to 49   50 Breast      7   :50.85   Mingie, Brenda       OOA  
Women  45 to 49   50 Breast      8   :51.37   Ryckman, Wilda       SOO  
Women  45 to 49   50 Breast      9   :52.30   Campbell, Barb       OTTY 
Women  45 to 49   50 Breast     10   :52.75   Quinn, Cindi         BARR 
Women  45 to 49   50 Breast     11   :55.88   Johnson, Barbara     BARR 
		
Women  45 to 49   100 Breast     1  1:35.33   Soloski, Louise      OOA  
Women  45 to 49   100 Breast     2  1:38.05   Howlett, Peri        1000 
Women  45 to 49   100 Breast     3  1:43.90   Sauve, Violaine      OOA  
Women  45 to 49   100 Breast     4  1:44.42   Ballantyne, Suzan    NEP  
Women  45 to 49   100 Breast     5  1:51.42   Quinn, Cindi         BARR 
Women  45 to 49   100 Breast     6  1:54.03   Mingie, Brenda       OOA  
		
Women  45 to 49   200 Breast     1  3:25.40   Odecki, Carolyn      NEP  
Women  45 to 49   200 Breast     2  3:26.29   Soloski, Louise      OOA  
Women  45 to 49   200 Breast     3  3:38.93   Sauve, Violaine      OOA  
		
Women  45 to 49   50 Fly         1   :35.00   Weir, Susan          TYMS 
Women  45 to 49   50 Fly         2   :36.44   Baxter, Peggy        NEP  
Women  45 to 49   50 Fly         3   :36.82   Guay, Christine      OOA  
Women  45 to 49   50 Fly         4   :39.72   Ward, Ann            OPP  
Women  45 to 49   50 Fly         5   :46.29   Graham, Alison       OTTY 
Women  45 to 49   50 Fly         6   :48.61   Mingie, Brenda       OOA  
Women  45 to 49   50 Fly         7   :49.37   Lefebvre, Janet      NEP  
Women  45 to 49   50 Fly         8   :51.20   Quain, Marianne      TECH 
Women  45 to 49   50 Fly         9   :51.24   Kubasiewicz, Magda   OTTY 
Women  45 to 49   50 Fly        10   :52.22   Ryckman, Wilda       SOO  
Women  45 to 49   50 Fly        11   :52.59   Collard, Phoebe      1000 
		
Women  45 to 49   100 Fly        1  1:23.81   Weir, Susan          TYMS 
Women  45 to 49   100 Fly        2  1:42.06   Thomas-Groot, Carey  SOO  
		
Women  45 to 49   100 IM         1  1:22.46   Baxter, Peggy        NEP  
Women  45 to 49   100 IM         2  1:30.69   Ward, Ann            OPP  
Women  45 to 49   100 IM         3  1:35.62   Learoyd, Susan       SWYM 
Women  45 to 49   100 IM         4  1:39.05   Trerice, Stephanie   BARR 
Women  45 to 49   100 IM         5  1:39.72   Kenny, Margaret      OTTY 
Women  45 to 49   100 IM         6  1:41.91   Ballantyne, Suzan    NEP  
Women  45 to 49   100 IM         7  1:43.42   Campbell, Barb       OTTY 
Women  45 to 49   100 IM         8  1:43.65   Mingie, Brenda       OOA  
Women  45 to 49   100 IM         9  1:44.01   Squire, Sharon       NEP  
Women  45 to 49   100 IM        10  1:46.95   Ryckman, Wilda       SOO  
Women  45 to 49   100 IM        11  1:48.62   Graham, Alison       OTTY 
Women  45 to 49   100 IM        12  1:48.84   Collard, Phoebe      1000 
Women  45 to 49   100 IM        13  1:51.74   Green, Karen         TECH 
		
Women  45 to 49   200 IM         1  3:01.36   Odecki, Carolyn      NEP  
Women  45 to 49   200 IM         2  3:12.11   Baxter, Peggy        NEP  
Women  45 to 49   200 IM         3  3:35.90   Thomas-Groot, Carey  SOO  
Women  45 to 49   200 IM         4  4:24.35   Lefebvre, Janet      NEP  
		
Women  45 to 49   400 IM         1  6:30.61   Odecki, Carolyn      NEP  
Women  45 to 49   400 IM         2  7:48.18   Sauve, Violaine      OOA  
		
Women  50 to 54   50 Free        1   :34.24   Vincent, Lina        CAPS 
Women  50 to 54   50 Free        2   :35.59   Milne, Kathleen      TECH 
Women  50 to 54   50 Free        3   :35.79   Jongerden, Paula     BRNT 
Women  50 to 54   50 Free        4   :36.18   Miller, Marg         OSAC 
Women  50 to 54   50 Free        5   :36.43   Babin, Dawn          ETOB 
Women  50 to 54   50 Free        6   :45.71   Watson, Sheila       GMM  
Women  50 to 54   50 Free        7   :46.15   Burbridge, Lizanne   TECH 
Women  50 to 54   50 Free        8   :54.82   Baciu, Marie         TECH 
Women  50 to 54   50 Free        9   :56.65   Brooks, Cathy        TECH 
		
Women  50 to 54   100 Free       1  1:08.73   Merritt, Catherine   NEP  
Women  50 to 54   100 Free       2  1:21.47   Miller, Marg         OSAC 
Women  50 to 54   100 Free       3  1:22.72   Zirger, Brigitte     OPP  
Women  50 to 54   100 Free       4  1:22.83   Milne, Kathleen      TECH 
Women  50 to 54   100 Free       5  1:28.85   Jongerden, Paula     BRNT 
Women  50 to 54   100 Free       6  1:34.90   Sepulis, Anne        GMM  
Women  50 to 54   100 Free       7  1:35.75   Wyatt, Marion        1000 
Women  50 to 54   100 Free       8  1:47.16   Burbridge, Lizanne   TECH 
Women  50 to 54   100 Free       9  2:04.11   Baciu, Marie         TECH 
		
Women  50 to 54   200 Free       1  2:30.12   Merritt, Catherine   NEP  
Women  50 to 54   200 Free       2  2:58.25   Miller, Marg         OSAC 
Women  50 to 54   200 Free       3  3:07.74   Zirger, Brigitte     OPP  
Women  50 to 54   200 Free       4  3:25.45   Wyatt, Marion        1000 
Women  50 to 54   200 Free       5  3:31.69   Watson, Sheila       GMM  
Women  50 to 54   200 Free       6  4:04.34   Larson, Dawn         GMM  
Women  50 to 54   200 Free       7  4:48.04   Brooks, Cathy        TECH 
		
Women  50 to 54   400 Free       1  6:10.38   Bakish, Margaret     TECH 
Women  50 to 54   400 Free       2  6:16.10   Cimarno, Wendy       AURO 
Women  50 to 54   400 Free       3  6:21.25   Miller, Marg         OSAC 
Women  50 to 54   400 Free       4  6:34.04   Milne, Kathleen      TECH 
Women  50 to 54   400 Free       5  6:38.28   Zirger, Brigitte     OPP  
		
Women  50 to 54   800 Free       1 12:50.35   Bakish, Margaret     TECH 
Women  50 to 54   800 Free       2 12:53.37   Shields, Colleen     ETOB 
Women  50 to 54   800 Free       3 20:37.02   Brooks, Cathy        TECH 
		
Women  50 to 54   1500 Free      1 27:28.18   Wyatt, Marion        1000 
Women  50 to 54   1500 Free      2 29:10.33   Watson, Sheila       GMM  
Women  50 to 54   1500 Free      3 29:23.42   Jongerden, Paula     BRNT 
Women  50 to 54   1500 Free      4 33:01.33   Larson, Dawn         GMM  
		
Women  50 to 54   50 Back        1   :38.07   Merritt, Catherine   NEP  
Women  50 to 54   50 Back        2   :41.63   Babin, Dawn          ETOB 
Women  50 to 54   50 Back        3   :41.90   Jongerden, Paula     BRNT 
Women  50 to 54   50 Back        4   :54.50   Burbridge, Lizanne   TECH 
Women  50 to 54   50 Back        5  1:04.07   Brooks, Cathy        TECH 
		
Women  50 to 54   100 Back       1  1:28.88   Babin, Dawn          ETOB 
Women  50 to 54   100 Back       2  2:19.81   Brooks, Cathy        TECH 
		
Women  50 to 54   200 Back       1  3:07.09   Babin, Dawn          ETOB 
Women  50 to 54   200 Back       2  5:02.15   Brooks, Cathy        TECH 
		
Women  50 to 54   50 Breast      1   :42.80   Milne, Kathleen      TECH 
Women  50 to 54   50 Breast      2   :44.10   Bakish, Margaret     TECH 
Women  50 to 54   50 Breast      3   :44.42   Vincent, Lina        CAPS 
Women  50 to 54   50 Breast      4   :46.34   Jongerden, Paula     BRNT 
Women  50 to 54   50 Breast      5   :54.57   Burbridge, Lizanne   TECH 
Women  50 to 54   50 Breast      6  1:09.29   Baciu, Marie         TECH 
		
Women  50 to 54   100 Breast     1  1:31.04   Merritt, Catherine   NEP  
Women  50 to 54   100 Breast     2  1:36.70   Bakish, Margaret     TECH 
Women  50 to 54   100 Breast     3  1:38.23   Vincent, Lina        CAPS 
Women  50 to 54   100 Breast     4  1:49.70   Jongerden, Paula     BRNT 
Women  50 to 54   100 Breast     5  2:03.70   Burbridge, Lizanne   TECH 
Women  50 to 54   100 Breast     6  2:26.17   Baciu, Marie         TECH 
		
Women  50 to 54   200 Breast     1  3:13.10   Merritt, Catherine   NEP  
Women  50 to 54   200 Breast     2  3:26.57   Bakish, Margaret     TECH 
Women  50 to 54   200 Breast     3  3:38.56   Vincent, Lina        CAPS 
Women  50 to 54   200 Breast     4  4:30.05   Burbridge, Lizanne   TECH 
		
Women  50 to 54   50 Fly         1   :39.32   Milne, Kathleen      TECH 
Women  50 to 54   50 Fly         2   :39.65   Vincent, Lina        CAPS 
Women  50 to 54   50 Fly         3   :52.73   Watson, Sheila       GMM  
Women  50 to 54   50 Fly         4   :53.11   Sepulis, Anne        GMM  
Women  50 to 54   50 Fly         5   :56.14   Wyatt, Marion        1000 
		
Women  50 to 54   100 Fly        1  1:35.29   Milne, Kathleen      TECH 
Women  50 to 54   100 Fly        2  1:58.76   Sepulis, Anne        GMM  
Women  50 to 54   100 Fly        3  2:22.66   Larson, Dawn         GMM  
		
Women  50 to 54   200 Fly        1  5:09.75   Larson, Dawn         GMM  
		
Women  50 to 54   100 IM         1  1:18.09   Merritt, Catherine   NEP  
Women  50 to 54   100 IM         2  1:29.00   Vincent, Lina        CAPS 
Women  50 to 54   100 IM         3  1:31.41   Babin, Dawn          ETOB 
Women  50 to 54   100 IM         4  1:31.97   Bakish, Margaret     TECH 
Women  50 to 54   100 IM         5  1:41.00   Zirger, Brigitte     OPP  
Women  50 to 54   100 IM         6  1:54.47   Wyatt, Marion        1000 
Women  50 to 54   100 IM         7  1:54.99   Sepulis, Anne        GMM  
Women  50 to 54   100 IM         8  1:57.35   Watson, Sheila       GMM  
		
Women  50 to 54   200 IM         1  2:56.35   Merritt, Catherine   NEP  
Women  50 to 54   200 IM         2  3:39.67   Zirger, Brigitte     OPP  
		
Women  50 to 54   400 IM         1  7:12.74   Shields, Colleen     ETOB 
Women  50 to 54   400 IM         2 10:37.02   Larson, Dawn         GMM  
		
Women  55 to 59   50 Free        1   :34.93   Wagland, Wendy       BURL 
Women  55 to 59   50 Free        2   :40.21   Van Dyke, Catherine  NT   
Women  55 to 59   50 Free        3   :43.81   Garrett, Susan       SOO  
Women  55 to 59   50 Free        4   :45.65   Hadley-Piscopo, Lind SOO  
		
Women  55 to 59   100 Free       1  1:21.25   Gustavison, Susan    ETOB 
Women  55 to 59   100 Free       2  1:30.86   Van Dyke, Catherine  NT   
Women  55 to 59   100 Free       3  1:36.10   Davis, Pat           TECH 
Women  55 to 59   100 Free       4  1:40.08   Hadley-Piscopo, Lind SOO  
		
Women  55 to 59   200 Free       1  2:51.80   Gustavison, Susan    ETOB 
Women  55 to 59   200 Free       2  2:55.83   Wagland, Wendy       BURL 
Women  55 to 59   200 Free       3  3:16.00   Davis, Pat           TECH 
Women  55 to 59   200 Free       4  3:30.71   Garrett, Susan       SOO  
Women  55 to 59   200 Free       5  3:36.84   Hadley-Piscopo, Lind SOO  
Women  55 to 59   200 Free       6  3:51.20   Davis, Angela        OOA  
		
Women  55 to 59   400 Free       1  5:58.32   Gustavison, Susan    ETOB 
Women  55 to 59   400 Free       2  6:12.70   Wagland, Wendy       BURL 
Women  55 to 59   400 Free       3  6:51.69   Davis, Pat           TECH 
		
Women  55 to 59   800 Free       1 12:29.29   Gustavison, Susan    ETOB 
Women  55 to 59   800 Free       2 12:50.52   Wagland, Wendy       BURL 
Women  55 to 59   800 Free       3 15:09.05   Garrett, Susan       SOO  
Women  55 to 59   800 Free       4 15:35.61   Hadley-Piscopo, Lind SOO  
Women  55 to 59   800 Free       5 16:58.37   Davis, Angela        OOA  
		
Women  55 to 59   1500 Free      1 27:13.28   Davis, Pat           TECH 
Women  55 to 59   1500 Free      2 29:23.54   Hadley-Piscopo, Lind SOO  
		
Women  55 to 59   100 Back       1  1:37.51   Gustavison, Susan    ETOB 
		
Women  55 to 59   200 Back       1  3:24.07   Gustavison, Susan    ETOB 
Women  55 to 59   200 Back       2  4:34.73   Davis, Angela        OOA  
		
Women  55 to 59   50 Breast      1   :51.49   Van Dyke, Catherine  NT   
Women  55 to 59   50 Breast      2   :55.31   Hadley-Piscopo, Lind SOO  
Women  55 to 59   50 Breast      3  1:00.94   McKee, Olenka        1000 
		
Women  55 to 59   100 Breast     1  2:16.73   McKee, Olenka        1000 
		
Women  55 to 59   200 Breast     1  4:15.43   Davis, Angela        OOA  
		
Women  55 to 59   50 Fly         1   :40.05   Wagland, Wendy       BURL 
Women  55 to 59   50 Fly         2   :49.22   Van Dyke, Catherine  NT   
Women  55 to 59   50 Fly         3  1:02.49   Davis, Angela        OOA  
		
Women  55 to 59   100 Fly        1  1:33.61   Wagland, Wendy       BURL 
Women  55 to 59   100 Fly        2  1:44.12   Davis, Pat           TECH 
		
Women  55 to 59   200 Fly        1  3:47.25   Davis, Pat           TECH 
		
Women  55 to 59   100 IM         1  1:56.62   Garrett, Susan       SOO  
		
Women  55 to 59   200 IM         1  4:19.93   Davis, Angela        OOA  
		
Women  60 to 64   50 Free        1   :40.63   Devine, Alexandra    SWYM 
Women  60 to 64   50 Free        2   :45.74   O'Brien, Sally       SOO  
		
Women  60 to 64   100 Free       1  1:45.97   Burton, Linda        BURL 
		
Women  60 to 64   200 Free       1  3:29.64   Devine, Alexandra    SWYM 
Women  60 to 64   200 Free       2  3:44.28   Malloch, Barrie      ETOB 
Women  60 to 64   200 Free       3  3:46.13   O'Brien, Sally       SOO  
Women  60 to 64   200 Free       4  3:51.54   Rattray, Kathy       BURL 
Women  60 to 64   200 Free       5  3:51.58   Burton, Linda        BURL 
		
Women  60 to 64   800 Free       1 15:38.03   Malloch, Barrie      ETOB 
Women  60 to 64   800 Free       2 16:24.73   Rattray, Kathy       BURL 
Women  60 to 64   800 Free       3 16:55.37   Burton, Linda        BURL 
		
Women  60 to 64   1500 Free      1 28:51.72   Devine, Alexandra    SWYM 
Women  60 to 64   1500 Free      2 31:38.64   Rattray, Kathy       BURL 
		
Women  60 to 64   50 Back        1   :53.83   Devine, Alexandra    SWYM 
Women  60 to 64   50 Back        2   :54.85   O'Brien, Sally       SOO  
		
Women  60 to 64   100 Back       1  1:59.90   O'Brien, Sally       SOO  
		
Women  60 to 64   200 Back       1  4:17.34   O'Brien, Sally       SOO  
Women  60 to 64   200 Back       2  4:47.82   Rattray, Kathy       BURL 
		
Women  60 to 64   50 Breast      1   :56.40   O'Brien, Sally       SOO  
Women  60 to 64   50 Breast      2  1:03.67   Malloch, Barrie      ETOB 
		
Women  60 to 64   100 Breast     1  2:00.63   Devine, Alexandra    SWYM 
		
Women  60 to 64   50 Fly         1   :58.99   Rattray, Kathy       BURL 
		
Women  60 to 64   100 IM         1  1:52.91   Devine, Alexandra    SWYM 
		
Women  60 to 64   400 IM         1  9:39.19   Malloch, Barrie      ETOB 
		
Women  65 to 69   50 Free        1   :49.61   Davies, Jeannie      BIMS 
Women  65 to 69   50 Free        2   :50.44   Mason-Ward, Lesley   SWYM 
		
Women  65 to 69   100 Free       1  1:55.11   Davies, Jeannie      BIMS 
Women  65 to 69   100 Free       2  2:12.72   Swayze, Marney       UNON 
		
Women  65 to 69   200 Free       1  4:15.77   Davies, Jeannie      BIMS 
Women  65 to 69   200 Free       2  4:57.60   Swayze, Marney       UNON 
		
Women  65 to 69   400 Free       1  9:28.51   Davies, Jeannie      BIMS 
		
Women  65 to 69   800 Free       1 17:47.88   Tucker, Beverley     TYMS 
Women  65 to 69   800 Free       2 20:00.27   Swayze, Marney       UNON 
		
Women  65 to 69   1500 Free      1 36:34.78   Bryce, Glad          TYMS 
		
Women  65 to 69   50 Back        1   :58.40   Bryce, Glad          TYMS 
Women  65 to 69   50 Back        2  1:01.13   Davies, Jeannie      BIMS 
		
Women  65 to 69   100 Back       1  1:58.61   Bryce, Glad          TYMS 
Women  65 to 69   100 Back       2  2:01.74   Tucker, Beverley     TYMS 
Women  65 to 69   100 Back       3  2:07.32   Mason-Ward, Lesley   SWYM 
		
Women  65 to 69   200 Back       1  4:23.51   Bryce, Glad          TYMS 
Women  65 to 69   200 Back       2  4:31.19   Tucker, Beverley     TYMS 
Women  65 to 69   200 Back       3  4:34.85   Mason-Ward, Lesley   SWYM 
		
Women  65 to 69   50 Breast      1   :56.80   Tucker, Beverley     TYMS 
Women  65 to 69   50 Breast      2   :59.42   Mason-Ward, Lesley   SWYM 
Women  65 to 69   50 Breast      3  1:11.35   Davies, Jeannie      BIMS 
		
Women  65 to 69   100 IM         1  2:02.58   Mason-Ward, Lesley   SWYM 
Women  65 to 69   100 IM         2  2:03.83   Bryce, Glad          TYMS 
Women  65 to 69   100 IM         3  2:05.41   Tucker, Beverley     TYMS 
		
Women  65 to 69   200 IM         1  4:36.16   Bryce, Glad          TYMS 
Women  65 to 69   200 IM         2  4:55.51   Tucker, Beverley     TYMS 
		
Women  65 to 69   400 IM         1  9:46.68   Mason-Ward, Lesley   SWYM 
		
Women  70 to 74   50 Free        1   :41.57   Niblett, OSG, Patric TECH 
Women  70 to 74   50 Free        2   :46.07   Porasz, Agnes        NYG  
		
Women  70 to 74   100 Free       1  1:36.32   Niblett, OSG, Patric TECH 
Women  70 to 74   100 Free       2  1:45.52   Porasz, Agnes        NYG  
Women  70 to 74   100 Free       3  1:46.69   McIntosh, Frances    UNON 
		
Women  70 to 74   200 Free       1  3:27.87   Niblett, OSG, Patric TECH 
Women  70 to 74   200 Free       2  3:44.47   McIntosh, Frances    UNON 
Women  70 to 74   200 Free       3  3:52.46   Porasz, Agnes        NYG  
		
Women  70 to 74   400 Free       1  7:31.26   Niblett, OSG, Patric TECH 
Women  70 to 74   400 Free       2  7:51.17   Porasz, Agnes        NYG  
		
Women  70 to 74   800 Free       1 15:22.23   Niblett, OSG, Patric TECH 
		
Women  70 to 74   1500 Free      1 29:43.77   Porasz, Agnes        NYG  
Women  70 to 74   1500 Free      2 29:44.16   McIntosh, Frances    UNON 
		
Women  70 to 74   200 Back       1  4:33.59   McIntosh, Frances    UNON 
		
Women  70 to 74   50 Fly         1  1:04.17   Porasz, Agnes        NYG  
		
Women  70 to 74   100 IM         1  2:01.16   Niblett, OSG, Patric TECH 
		
Women  75 to 79   50 Free        1   :47.01   McEwan, Doris        BIMS 
Women  75 to 79   50 Free        2  1:19.28   Apinee, Irene        ETOB 
Women  75 to 79   50 Free        3  1:19.51   Carlyle, Muriel      1000 
		
Women  75 to 79   100 Free       1  3:04.25   Carlyle, Muriel      1000 
		
Women  75 to 79   50 Back        1   :55.49   McEwan, Doris        BIMS 
Women  75 to 79   50 Back        2  1:14.38   Apinee, Irene        ETOB 
Women  75 to 79   50 Back        3  1:43.47   Carlyle, Muriel      1000 
		
Women  75 to 79   100 Back       1  2:05.04   McEwan, Doris        BIMS 
Women  75 to 79   100 Back       2  2:41.19   Apinee, Irene        ETOB 
		
Women  75 to 79   50 Breast      1  1:00.82   McEwan, Doris        BIMS 
Women  75 to 79   50 Breast      2  1:37.49   Carlyle, Muriel      1000 
Women  75 to 79   50 Breast      3  1:37.72   Apinee, Irene        ETOB 
		
Women  75 to 79   100 Breast     1  2:18.45   McEwan, Doris        BIMS 
Women  75 to 79   100 Breast     2  3:43.12   Carlyle, Muriel      1000 
		
Women  75 to 79   100 IM         1  2:03.05   McEwan, Doris        BIMS 
		
Men    20 to 24   50 Free        1   :26.38   Wagland, Drew        BURL 
		
Men    20 to 24   100 Free       1  1:00.79   Sharrat, Dave        GMM  
Men    20 to 24   100 Free       2  1:01.73   Blenkinsop, Mark     CAPS 
Men    20 to 24   100 Free       3  1:16.46   Welch, Paul          STIT 
		
Men    20 to 24   200 Free       1  2:15.27   Blenkinsop, Mark     CAPS 
Men    20 to 24   200 Free       2  2:15.31   Sharrat, Dave        GMM  
Men    20 to 24   200 Free       3  3:12.42   Welch, Paul          STIT 
		
Men    20 to 24   400 Free       1  5:23.35   Carvajal, Hector     ETOB 
		
Men    20 to 24   800 Free       1 14:28.29   Welch, Paul          STIT 
		
Men    20 to 24   1500 Free      1 19:56.22   Sharrat, Dave        GMM  
Men    20 to 24   1500 Free      2 21:52.96   Carvajal, Hector     ETOB 
		
Men    20 to 24   50 Back        1   :30.93   Wagland, Drew        BURL 
		
Men    20 to 24   100 Back       1  1:06.59   Wagland, Drew        BURL 
Men    20 to 24   100 Back       2  1:24.22   Sharrat, Dave        GMM  
		
Men    20 to 24   100 Breast     1  1:06.58   Garofalo, Rob        TYMS 
		
Men    20 to 24   200 Breast     1  2:26.20   Garofalo, Rob        TYMS 
Men    20 to 24   200 Breast     2  2:46.40   Wagland, Drew        BURL 
		
Men    20 to 24   50 Fly         1   :26.31   Garofalo, Rob        TYMS 
Men    20 to 24   50 Fly         2   :30.65   Blenkinsop, Mark     CAPS 
Men    20 to 24   50 Fly         3   :34.81   Sharrat, Dave        GMM  
		
Men    20 to 24   100 Fly        1   :57.54   Garofalo, Rob        TYMS 
		
Men    20 to 24   200 Fly        1  2:43.04   Blenkinsop, Mark     CAPS 
		
Men    20 to 24   100 IM         1   :59.96   Garofalo, Rob        TYMS 
Men    20 to 24   100 IM         2  1:16.77   Sharrat, Dave        GMM  
		
Men    20 to 24   200 IM         1  2:08.93   Garofalo, Rob        TYMS 
		
Men    25 to 29   50 Free        1   :27.03   Cowx, Tony           CMS  
Men    25 to 29   50 Free        2   :27.09   Lau, Calvin          TYMS 
Men    25 to 29   50 Free        3   :27.26   Belchamber, Eric     OTTY 
Men    25 to 29   50 Free        4   :27.34   Howes, Chris         KING 
Men    25 to 29   50 Free        5   :27.68   Vande Vooren, Ryan   ETOB 
Men    25 to 29   50 Free        6   :27.74   Flower, Stephen      BURL 
Men    25 to 29   50 Free        7   :28.02   Milne, Andrew        TECH 
Men    25 to 29   50 Free        8   :28.72   Aumeerally, Rashad   OPP  
Men    25 to 29   50 Free        9   :31.18   Ford, Barry          NEP  
Men    25 to 29   50 Free       10   :33.34   Shand, Kevin         BURL 
		
Men    25 to 29   100 Free       1   :56.45   Peden, Trent         NEP  
Men    25 to 29   100 Free       2   :57.77   Wasylenky, Mike      UXB  
Men    25 to 29   100 Free       3   :59.63   Cowx, Tony           CMS  
Men    25 to 29   100 Free       4  1:00.21   Flower, Stephen      BURL 
Men    25 to 29   100 Free       5  1:00.90   Howes, Chris         KING 
Men    25 to 29   100 Free       6  1:00.94   Lau, Calvin          TYMS 
Men    25 to 29   100 Free       7  1:01.26   Vande Vooren, Ryan   ETOB 
Men    25 to 29   100 Free       8  1:02.36   Moore, Gregory       TECH 
Men    25 to 29   100 Free       9  1:03.71   Milne, Andrew        TECH 
Men    25 to 29   100 Free      10  1:03.97   Belchamber, Eric     OTTY 
Men    25 to 29   100 Free      11  1:05.10   Cann, Steven         TECH 
Men    25 to 29   100 Free      12  1:05.64   Aumeerally, Rashad   OPP  
Men    25 to 29   100 Free      13  1:08.47   Cook, Tyson          OPP  
Men    25 to 29   100 Free      14  1:09.67   Van Melle, Reid      RID  
Men    25 to 29   100 Free      15  1:15.46   Shand, Kevin         BURL 
		
Men    25 to 29   200 Free       1  2:10.85   Flower, Stephen      BURL 
Men    25 to 29   200 Free       2  2:13.62   Cescon, Jon          GRAN 
Men    25 to 29   200 Free       3  2:19.49   Parker, Scott        BRNT 
Men    25 to 29   200 Free       4  2:21.40   Moore, Gregory       TECH 
Men    25 to 29   200 Free       5  2:25.12   Cann, Steven         TECH 
Men    25 to 29   200 Free       6  2:35.55   Van Melle, Reid      RID  
Men    25 to 29   200 Free       7  2:39.60   Belchamber, Eric     OTTY 
Men    25 to 29   200 Free       8  3:07.70   Shand, Kevin         BURL 
		
Men    25 to 29   400 Free       1  4:41.82   Flower, Stephen      BURL 
Men    25 to 29   400 Free       2  5:27.12   Button, Ian          NEP  
		
Men    25 to 29   800 Free       1 11:26.25   Cann, Steven         TECH 
Men    25 to 29   800 Free       2 11:31.13   Van Melle, Reid      RID  
Men    25 to 29   800 Free       3 12:02.57   Aumeerally, Rashad   OPP  
Men    25 to 29   800 Free       4 12:32.69   Cook, Tyson          OPP  
		
Men    25 to 29   1500 Free      1 19:03.60   McEwen, Martin       ETOB 
Men    25 to 29   1500 Free      2 21:25.19   Moore, Gregory       TECH 
Men    25 to 29   1500 Free      3 21:34.17   Ouellette, Ben       NEP  
Men    25 to 29   1500 Free      4 21:55.85   Cann, Steven         TECH 
Men    25 to 29   1500 Free      5 22:14.49   Button, Ian          NEP  
		
Men    25 to 29   50 Back        1   :28.95   Wasylenky, Mike      UXB  
Men    25 to 29   50 Back        2   :29.73   Peden, Trent         NEP  
Men    25 to 29   50 Back        3   :31.29   Howes, Chris         KING 
Men    25 to 29   50 Back        4   :33.53   Lau, Calvin          TYMS 
		
Men    25 to 29   100 Back       1  1:03.47   Peden, Trent         NEP  
Men    25 to 29   100 Back       2  1:04.18   Wasylenky, Mike      UXB  
Men    25 to 29   100 Back       3  1:09.85   Cowx, Tony           CMS  
Men    25 to 29   100 Back       4  1:10.06   Howes, Chris         KING 
Men    25 to 29   100 Back       5  1:10.29   Vande Vooren, Ryan   ETOB 
Men    25 to 29   100 Back       6  1:14.47   Button, Ian          NEP  
Men    25 to 29   100 Back       7  1:20.55   Belchamber, Eric     OTTY 
		
Men    25 to 29   200 Back       1  2:24.97   Peden, Trent         NEP  
		
Men    25 to 29   50 Breast      1   :34.13   Cowx, Tony           CMS  
Men    25 to 29   50 Breast      2   :35.14   Vande Vooren, Ryan   ETOB 
Men    25 to 29   50 Breast      3   :35.84   Milne, Andrew        TECH 
Men    25 to 29   50 Breast      4   :40.72   Ford, Barry          NEP  
		
Men    25 to 29   100 Breast     1  1:13.84   Cescon, Jon          GRAN 
Men    25 to 29   100 Breast     2  1:21.90   Milne, Andrew        TECH 
		
Men    25 to 29   200 Breast     1  2:46.35   Cescon, Jon          GRAN 
Men    25 to 29   200 Breast     2  2:58.56   Milne, Andrew        TECH 
		
Men    25 to 29   50 Fly         1   :29.32   Lau, Calvin          TYMS 
Men    25 to 29   50 Fly         2   :29.40   Cowx, Tony           CMS  
Men    25 to 29   50 Fly         3   :31.36   Parker, Scott        BRNT 
Men    25 to 29   50 Fly         4   :32.76   Aumeerally, Rashad   OPP  
Men    25 to 29   50 Fly         5   :33.97   Ford, Barry          NEP  
		
Men    25 to 29   100 Fly        1  1:06.89   Wasylenky, Mike      UXB  
Men    25 to 29   100 Fly        2  1:07.63   Lau, Calvin          TYMS 
Men    25 to 29   100 Fly        3  1:10.98   Button, Ian          NEP  
		
Men    25 to 29   200 Fly        1  2:38.88   Milenov, Dennis      UXB  
		
Men    25 to 29   100 IM         1  1:03.42   Peden, Trent         NEP  
Men    25 to 29   100 IM         2  1:06.70   Cowx, Tony           CMS  
Men    25 to 29   100 IM         3  1:07.47   Cescon, Jon          GRAN 
Men    25 to 29   100 IM         4  1:08.87   Vande Vooren, Ryan   ETOB 
Men    25 to 29   100 IM         5  1:10.72   Flower, Stephen      BURL 
Men    25 to 29   100 IM         6  1:13.49   Milne, Andrew        TECH 
Men    25 to 29   100 IM         7  1:15.32   Moore, Gregory       TECH 
Men    25 to 29   100 IM         8  1:17.76   Cann, Steven         TECH 
Men    25 to 29   100 IM         9  1:23.13   Ford, Barry          NEP  
		
Men    25 to 29   200 IM         1  2:22.47   Peden, Trent         NEP  
Men    25 to 29   200 IM         2  2:29.27   Cescon, Jon          GRAN 
Men    25 to 29   200 IM         3  2:31.56   Milenov, Dennis      UXB  
Men    25 to 29   200 IM         4  2:32.11   Flower, Stephen      BURL 
Men    25 to 29   200 IM         5  2:34.65   Parker, Scott        BRNT 
Men    25 to 29   200 IM         6  2:40.10   Button, Ian          NEP  
Men    25 to 29   200 IM         7  2:54.41   Cook, Tyson          OPP  
		
Men    25 to 29   400 IM         1  5:52.29   Button, Ian          NEP  
Men    25 to 29   400 IM         2  6:30.55   Cann, Steven         TECH 
		
Men    30 to 34   50 Free        1   :25.41   Parenti, Gerry       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Free        2   :25.63   Barber, Pierre       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Free        3   :25.84   Dick, Scott          TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Free        4   :26.31   Chan, Ken            NEP  
Men    30 to 34   50 Free        5   :27.07   Hughes, Greg         TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Free        6   :28.47   Skinner, Graeme      KING 
Men    30 to 34   50 Free        7   :28.51   Baas, Trevor         TYMS 
Men    30 to 34   50 Free        8   :28.95   Dennis, Jim          GRAN 
Men    30 to 34   50 Free        9   :29.76   Vandeveer, Mike      TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Free       10   :30.27   Gibbs, Maurice       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Free       11   :30.40   Bloom, Steve         NEP  
Men    30 to 34   50 Free       12   :30.57   Arnold, Brian        UXB  
Men    30 to 34   50 Free       13   :34.55   Costello, Dale       OPP  
		
Men    30 to 34   100 Free       1   :58.37   Barber, Pierre       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   100 Free       2   :59.02   Chan, Ken            NEP  
Men    30 to 34   100 Free       3   :59.99   Tolley, Mark         BURL 
Men    30 to 34   100 Free       4  1:00.78   Dufour, Nicholas     TECH 
Men    30 to 34   100 Free       5  1:05.41   Baas, Trevor         TYMS 
Men    30 to 34   100 Free       6  1:05.75   Skinner, Graeme      KING 
Men    30 to 34   100 Free       7  1:07.37   Dennis, Jim          GRAN 
Men    30 to 34   100 Free       8  1:08.21   Gibbs, Maurice       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   100 Free       9  1:08.89   Arnold, Brian        UXB  
Men    30 to 34   100 Free      10  1:18.49   Baumann, Olaf        STIT 
Men    30 to 34   100 Free      11  1:19.68   Schuman, John Philip VVV  
Men    30 to 34   100 Free      12  1:22.57   Costello, Dale       OPP  
		
Men    30 to 34   200 Free       1  2:13.29   Barber, Pierre       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   200 Free       2  2:13.61   Tolley, Mark         BURL 
Men    30 to 34   200 Free       3  2:14.42   Forsyth, Mark        ETOB 
Men    30 to 34   200 Free       4  2:37.40   Gibbs, Maurice       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   200 Free       5  2:51.61   Schuman, John Philip VVV  
Men    30 to 34   200 Free       6  3:00.99   Chambers, Mike       OPP  
Men    30 to 34   200 Free       7  3:08.37   Costello, Dale       OPP  
Men    30 to 34   200 Free       8  3:14.74   Baumann, Olaf        STIT 
		
Men    30 to 34   400 Free       1  4:47.78   Barber, Pierre       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   400 Free       2  6:53.90   Costello, Dale       OPP  
		
Men    30 to 34   800 Free       1 10:07.80   Brown, Nicholas      BURL 
Men    30 to 34   800 Free       2 12:47.50   Gibbs, Maurice       TECH 
		
Men    30 to 34   1500 Free      1 26:55.82   Stewart, Dave        OPP  
Men    30 to 34   1500 Free      2 28:11.76   Costello, Dale       OPP  
		
Men    30 to 34   50 Back        1   :28.85   Parenti, Gerry       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Back        2   :32.16   Dick, Scott          TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Back        3   :32.85   Hughes, Greg         TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Back        4   :36.94   Arnold, Brian        UXB  
		
Men    30 to 34   100 Back       1  1:03.98   Parenti, Gerry       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   100 Back       2  1:13.26   Dufour, Nicholas     TECH 
		
Men    30 to 34   200 Back       1  2:32.95   Tolley, Mark         BURL 
		
Men    30 to 34   50 Breast      1   :33.83   Burton, Don          GMM  
Men    30 to 34   50 Breast      2   :34.37   Brown, Nicholas      BURL 
Men    30 to 34   50 Breast      3   :36.54   Vandeveer, Mike      TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Breast      4   :38.20   Baas, Trevor         TYMS 
Men    30 to 34   50 Breast      5   :38.89   Dennis, Jim          GRAN 
Men    30 to 34   50 Breast      6   :41.95   Chambers, Mike       OPP  
		
Men    30 to 34   100 Breast     1  1:16.52   Brown, Nicholas      BURL 
Men    30 to 34   100 Breast     2  1:16.71   Burton, Don          GMM  
Men    30 to 34   100 Breast     3  1:18.02   Scott, Mike          1000 
Men    30 to 34   100 Breast     4  1:23.74   Baas, Trevor         TYMS 
		
Men    30 to 34   200 Breast     1  2:47.90   Brown, Nicholas      BURL 
Men    30 to 34   200 Breast     2  2:59.69   Burton, Don          GMM  
Men    30 to 34   200 Breast     3  3:12.68   Baas, Trevor         TYMS 
		
Men    30 to 34   50 Fly         1   :27.17   Parenti, Gerry       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Fly         2   :28.57   Dick, Scott          TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Fly         3   :29.33   Burton, Don          GMM  
Men    30 to 34   50 Fly         4   :29.79   Barber, Pierre       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Fly         5   :29.96   Hughes, Greg         TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Fly         6   :30.37   Chan, Ken            NEP  
Men    30 to 34   50 Fly         7   :32.04   Scott, Mike          1000 
Men    30 to 34   50 Fly         8   :33.11   Bloom, Steve         NEP  
Men    30 to 34   50 Fly         9   :33.92   Arnold, Brian        UXB  
Men    30 to 34   50 Fly        10   :33.93   Vandeveer, Mike      TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Fly        11   :34.93   Dennis, Jim          GRAN 
Men    30 to 34   50 Fly        12   :37.38   Gibbs, Maurice       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   50 Fly        13   :45.32   Baumann, Olaf        STIT 
Men    30 to 34   50 Fly        14   :56.51   Costello, Dale       OPP  
		
Men    30 to 34   100 Fly        1  1:03.04   Parenti, Gerry       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   100 Fly        2  1:03.65   Dick, Scott          TECH 
Men    30 to 34   100 Fly        3  1:07.10   Brown, Nicholas      BURL 
Men    30 to 34   100 Fly        4  1:09.86   Tolley, Mark         BURL 
Men    30 to 34   100 Fly        5  1:13.03   Burton, Don          GMM  
Men    30 to 34   100 Fly        6  1:20.68   Mclean, Stewart      GMM  
Men    30 to 34   100 Fly        7  1:44.68   Schuman, John Philip VVV  
		
Men    30 to 34   200 Fly        1  2:45.74   Brown, Nicholas      BURL 
Men    30 to 34   200 Fly        2  3:40.64   Schuman, John Philip VVV  
		
Men    30 to 34   100 IM         1  1:03.93   Parenti, Gerry       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   100 IM         2  1:07.56   Dick, Scott          TECH 
Men    30 to 34   100 IM         3  1:09.99   Hughes, Greg         TECH 
Men    30 to 34   100 IM         4  1:10.22   Barber, Pierre       TECH 
Men    30 to 34   100 IM         5  1:10.26   Forsyth, Mark        ETOB 
Men    30 to 34   100 IM         6  1:10.26   Dufour, Nicholas     TECH 
Men    30 to 34   100 IM         7  1:11.84   Tolley, Mark         BURL 
Men    30 to 34   100 IM         8  1:12.43   Burton, Don          GMM  
Men    30 to 34   100 IM         9  1:13.28   Scott, Mike          1000 
Men    30 to 34   100 IM        10  1:18.29   Skinner, Graeme      KING 
Men    30 to 34   100 IM        11  1:18.69   Arnold, Brian        UXB  
Men    30 to 34   100 IM        12  1:19.00   Baas, Trevor         TYMS 
Men    30 to 34   100 IM        13  1:25.25   Mclean, Stewart      GMM  
Men    30 to 34   100 IM        14  1:32.12   Baumann, Olaf        STIT 
		
Men    30 to 34   200 IM         1  2:26.68   Dick, Scott          TECH 
Men    30 to 34   200 IM         2  2:32.07   Forsyth, Mark        ETOB 
Men    30 to 34   200 IM         3  2:33.86   Dufour, Nicholas     TECH 
Men    30 to 34   200 IM         4  3:24.84   Schuman, John Philip VVV  
		
Men    30 to 34   400 IM         1  5:45.23   Tolley, Mark         BURL 
Men    30 to 34   400 IM         2  7:19.44   Schuman, John Philip VVV  
		
Men    35 to 39   50 Free        1   :25.29   Raafat, Tarek        CAPS 
Men    35 to 39   50 Free        2   :25.87   Warburton, Sean      GRAN 
Men    35 to 39   50 Free        3   :25.92   Kleven, Jeff         BURL 
Men    35 to 39   50 Free        4   :27.22   Morin, Francois      STITT
Men    35 to 39   50 Free        5   :27.83   Lee, Hui             SOO  
Men    35 to 39   50 Free        6   :27.88   Williamson, Matthew  TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   50 Free        7   :27.98   MacPherson, Michael  ETOB 
Men    35 to 39   50 Free        8   :28.71   Strachan, Andrew     NEP  
Men    35 to 39   50 Free        9   :29.49   Nesovic, Jake        TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   50 Free       10   :30.42   Gow, James           KING 
Men    35 to 39   50 Free       11   :31.14   Freeman, Blair       TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   50 Free       12   :36.06   Boyle, Brendan       BURL 
		
Men    35 to 39   100 Free       1   :55.40   Raafat, Tarek        CAPS 
Men    35 to 39   100 Free       2   :55.73   Warburton, Sean      GRAN 
Men    35 to 39   100 Free       3   :59.56   Morin, Francois      STITT
Men    35 to 39   100 Free       4  1:00.63   Cole, Christopher    OHM  
Men    35 to 39   100 Free       5  1:00.77   Lee, Hui             SOO  
Men    35 to 39   100 Free       6  1:01.70   Tolkachev, George    OPP  
Men    35 to 39   100 Free       7  1:03.96   Nesovic, Jake        TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   100 Free       8  1:05.44   Strachan, Andrew     NEP  
Men    35 to 39   100 Free       9  1:07.17   MacDougall, Paul     BURL 
Men    35 to 39   100 Free      10  1:09.79   Cirovic, Serge       TMU  
Men    35 to 39   100 Free      11  1:10.08   Freeman, Blair       TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   100 Free      12  1:10.26   Winfield, Nick       TECH 
Men    35 to 39   100 Free      13  1:10.27   Gow, James           KING 
Men    35 to 39   100 Free      14  1:15.34   Woodford, Mike       TECH 
Men    35 to 39   100 Free      15  1:26.07   Boyle, Brendan       BURL 
Men    35 to 39   100 Free      16  1:31.14   McKerracher, Brant   KING 
Men    35 to 39   100 Free      17  1:50.44   Moule, Chris         TECH 
		
Men    35 to 39   200 Free       1  2:02.81   Finch, Danny         TECH 
Men    35 to 39   200 Free       2  2:06.90   Kleven, Jeff         BURL 
Men    35 to 39   200 Free       3  2:13.41   Morin, Francois      STITT
Men    35 to 39   200 Free       4  2:14.16   Cole, Christopher    OHM  
Men    35 to 39   200 Free       5  2:15.20   Strang, John         BURL 
Men    35 to 39   200 Free       6  2:28.19   Nesovic, Jake        TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   200 Free       7  2:29.36   MacDougall, Paul     BURL 
Men    35 to 39   200 Free       8  2:44.68   Winfield, Nick       TECH 
Men    35 to 39   200 Free       9  2:53.01   Woodford, Mike       TECH 
Men    35 to 39   200 Free      10  4:03.27   Moule, Chris         TECH 
		
Men    35 to 39   400 Free       1  4:50.32   Strang, John         BURL 
Men    35 to 39   400 Free       2  5:18.43   MacDougall, Paul     BURL 
Men    35 to 39   400 Free       3  5:54.59   Hemming, Paul        SWYM 
Men    35 to 39   400 Free       4  6:08.64   Grambart, Pierre     OOA  
		
Men    35 to 39   800 Free       1  9:14.20   Finch, Danny         TECH 
Men    35 to 39   800 Free       2 10:05.01   Strang, John         BURL 
Men    35 to 39   800 Free       3 13:04.43   Grambart, Pierre     OOA  
Men    35 to 39   800 Free       4 17:31.03   Moule, Chris         TECH 
		
Men    35 to 39   1500 Free      1 22:05.85   Tolkachev, George    OPP  
Men    35 to 39   1500 Free      2 23:38.08   Hemming, Paul        SWYM 
Men    35 to 39   1500 Free      3 23:57.61   Winfield, Nick       TECH 
Men    35 to 39   1500 Free      4 26:02.11   Woodford, Mike       TECH 
		
Men    35 to 39   50 Back        1   :30.55   Warburton, Sean      GRAN 
Men    35 to 39   50 Back        2   :35.70   Nesovic, Jake        TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   50 Back        3   :43.80   Horwitz, Hartley     OPP  
Men    35 to 39   50 Back        4   :46.59   Boyle, Brendan       BURL 
		
Men    35 to 39   100 Back       1  1:09.73   Lee, Hui             SOO  
Men    35 to 39   100 Back       2  1:10.25   Morin, Francois      STITT
Men    35 to 39   100 Back       3  1:12.64   Strang, John         BURL 
Men    35 to 39   100 Back       4  1:17.70   MacDougall, Paul     BURL 
Men    35 to 39   100 Back       5  1:23.32   Nesovic, Jake        TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   100 Back       6  1:23.63   Freeman, Blair       TYMS 
		
Men    35 to 39   200 Back       1  2:20.41   Kleven, Jeff         BURL 
Men    35 to 39   200 Back       2  2:36.78   Strang, John         BURL 
Men    35 to 39   200 Back       3  3:00.58   Hemming, Paul        SWYM 
Men    35 to 39   200 Back       4  4:56.39   McKerracher, Brant   KING 
		
Men    35 to 39   50 Breast      1   :32.15   Williamson, Matthew  TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   50 Breast      2   :33.84   Warburton, Sean      GRAN 
Men    35 to 39   50 Breast      3   :35.42   Lee, Hui             SOO  
Men    35 to 39   50 Breast      4   :36.43   Bay, Dennis          KING 
Men    35 to 39   50 Breast      5   :36.67   Strachan, Andrew     NEP  
Men    35 to 39   50 Breast      6   :39.03   Nesovic, Jake        TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   50 Breast      7   :39.44   Cirovic, Serge       TMU  
Men    35 to 39   50 Breast      8   :42.20   Gow, James           KING 
Men    35 to 39   50 Breast      9   :47.01   Boyle, Brendan       BURL 
		
Men    35 to 39   100 Breast     1  1:12.61   Finch, Danny         TECH 
Men    35 to 39   100 Breast     2  1:12.98   Williamson, Matthew  TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   100 Breast     3  1:22.25   Bay, Dennis          KING 
Men    35 to 39   100 Breast     4  1:28.20   Horwitz, Hartley     OPP  
Men    35 to 39   100 Breast     5  1:28.43   Winfield, Nick       TECH 
Men    35 to 39   100 Breast     6  1:29.05   Cirovic, Serge       TMU  
		
Men    35 to 39   200 Breast     1  2:34.94   Finch, Danny         TECH 
Men    35 to 39   200 Breast     2  2:45.69   Williamson, Matthew  TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   200 Breast     3  3:21.99   Hemming, Paul        SWYM 
		
Men    35 to 39   50 Fly         1   :27.44   Kleven, Jeff         BURL 
Men    35 to 39   50 Fly         2   :27.94   Raafat, Tarek        CAPS 
Men    35 to 39   50 Fly         3   :28.31   Warburton, Sean      GRAN 
Men    35 to 39   50 Fly         4   :29.51   MacPherson, Michael  ETOB 
Men    35 to 39   50 Fly         5   :30.47   Cole, Christopher    OHM  
Men    35 to 39   50 Fly         6   :31.06   Williamson, Matthew  TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   50 Fly         7   :32.61   Strachan, Andrew     NEP  
Men    35 to 39   50 Fly         8   :35.52   Freeman, Blair       TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   50 Fly         9   :44.22   Boyle, Brendan       BURL 
		
Men    35 to 39   100 Fly        1  1:07.14   MacPherson, Michael  ETOB 
Men    35 to 39   100 Fly        2  1:42.02   Grambart, Pierre     OOA  
		
Men    35 to 39   200 Fly        1  3:35.97   Hemming, Paul        SWYM 
		
Men    35 to 39   100 IM         1  1:03.72   Finch, Danny         TECH 
Men    35 to 39   100 IM         2  1:03.73   Kleven, Jeff         BURL 
Men    35 to 39   100 IM         3  1:06.70   Warburton, Sean      GRAN 
Men    35 to 39   100 IM         4  1:09.36   Lee, Hui             SOO  
Men    35 to 39   100 IM         5  1:10.99   Tolkachev, George    OPP  
Men    35 to 39   100 IM         6  1:12.04   Strachan, Andrew     NEP  
Men    35 to 39   100 IM         7  1:12.28   Williamson, Matthew  TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   100 IM         8  1:15.93   MacDougall, Paul     BURL 
Men    35 to 39   100 IM         9  1:20.72   Freeman, Blair       TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   100 IM        10  1:27.50   Gow, James           KING 
Men    35 to 39   100 IM        11  1:38.22   Boyle, Brendan       BURL 
		
Men    35 to 39   200 IM         1  2:18.29   Finch, Danny         TECH 
Men    35 to 39   200 IM         2  2:36.03   Strang, John         BURL 
Men    35 to 39   200 IM         3  2:48.47   Strachan, Andrew     NEP  
Men    35 to 39   200 IM         4  2:58.97   Freeman, Blair       TYMS 
Men    35 to 39   200 IM         5  3:11.14   Horwitz, Hartley     OPP  
		
Men    35 to 39   400 IM         1  5:33.59   Lee, Hui             SOO  
Men    35 to 39   400 IM         2  6:38.50   Hemming, Paul        SWYM 
		
Men    40 to 44   50 Free        1   :25.39   Hasegawa, Brian      ROW  
Men    40 to 44   50 Free        2   :25.66   Khodko, Dmitri       NEP  
Men    40 to 44   50 Free        3   :26.04   Barnet, Philip       UNON 
Men    40 to 44   50 Free        4   :27.62   Hache, John          BURL 
Men    40 to 44   50 Free        5   :27.86   MacDougall, Glenn    NEP  
Men    40 to 44   50 Free        6   :28.30   Landy, Andrew        NS   
Men    40 to 44   50 Free        7   :28.39   Coles, Steve         TECH 
Men    40 to 44   50 Free        8   :28.50   Foster, Nick         ETOB 
Men    40 to 44   50 Free        9   :30.29   Baenziger, John      TECH 
Men    40 to 44   50 Free       10   :30.71   Hoevenaars, Michael  UXB  
Men    40 to 44   50 Free       11   :31.18   Baxter, John         CAPS 
Men    40 to 44   50 Free       12   :31.58   Henderson, Bruce     SWYM 
Men    40 to 44   50 Free       13   :31.72   Coulas, David        GLOU 
Men    40 to 44   50 Free       14   :31.78   Cockell, Kevin       NEP  
Men    40 to 44   50 Free       15   :32.47   Kurck, Ron           OSAC 
Men    40 to 44   50 Free       16   :32.61   Climie, Mark         UNON 
Men    40 to 44   50 Free       17   :33.03   Pihlaja, Robert      SOO  
Men    40 to 44   50 Free       18   :33.13   McCaw, Jim           OTTY 
Men    40 to 44   50 Free       19   :39.52   MacMillan, Alex      NEP  
		
Men    40 to 44   100 Free       1   :55.57   Hasegawa, Brian      ROW  
Men    40 to 44   100 Free       2   :58.07   Khodko, Dmitri       NEP  
Men    40 to 44   100 Free       3   :58.49   Barnet, Philip       UNON 
Men    40 to 44   100 Free       4   :58.88   Raymond, Marty       NEP  
Men    40 to 44   100 Free       5  1:00.99   Hache, John          BURL 
Men    40 to 44   100 Free       6  1:02.78   Doucette, Barry      NEP  
Men    40 to 44   100 Free       7  1:02.88   Coles, Steve         TECH 
Men    40 to 44   100 Free       8  1:03.20   Landy, Andrew        NS   
Men    40 to 44   100 Free       9  1:05.18   Norman, James        TECH 
Men    40 to 44   100 Free      10  1:06.68   Weber, Peter         BURL 
Men    40 to 44   100 Free      11  1:07.52   Hoevenaars, Michael  UXB  
Men    40 to 44   100 Free      12  1:10.71   Henderson, Bruce     SWYM 
Men    40 to 44   100 Free      13  1:13.26   Pihlaja, Robert      SOO  
Men    40 to 44   100 Free      14  1:13.45   Kurck, Ron           OSAC 
Men    40 to 44   100 Free      15  1:13.70   Coulas, David        GLOU 
Men    40 to 44   100 Free      16  1:14.68   Hanrahan, Ed         TECH 
Men    40 to 44   100 Free      17  1:31.08   MacMillan, Alex      NEP  
		
Men    40 to 44   200 Free       1  2:08.76   Raymond, Marty       NEP  
Men    40 to 44   200 Free       2  2:18.71   Coles, Steve         TECH 
Men    40 to 44   200 Free       3  2:21.86   Ashworth, Sean       BURL 
Men    40 to 44   200 Free       4  2:22.86   Landy, Andrew        NS   
Men    40 to 44   200 Free       5  2:48.06   Pihlaja, Robert      SOO  
Men    40 to 44   200 Free       6  2:49.63   Kurck, Ron           OSAC 
Men    40 to 44   200 Free       7  2:52.12   Camp, OSG, Geoff     ETOB 
Men    40 to 44   200 Free       8  2:57.29   Cockell, Kevin       NEP  
		
Men    40 to 44   400 Free       1  4:35.53   Raymond, Marty       NEP  
Men    40 to 44   400 Free       2  4:59.07   Weber, Peter         BURL 
Men    40 to 44   400 Free       3  5:06.01   Coles, Steve         TECH 
Men    40 to 44   400 Free       4  5:12.65   Ashworth, Sean       BURL 
Men    40 to 44   400 Free       5  5:40.28   McCaw, Jim           OTTY 
Men    40 to 44   400 Free       6  6:02.16   Kurck, Ron           OSAC 
Men    40 to 44   400 Free       7  6:10.25   Pihlaja, Robert      SOO  
Men    40 to 44   400 Free       8  6:10.56   Baxter, John         CAPS 
		
Men    40 to 44   800 Free       1 11:05.40   Wall, Michael        OOA  
Men    40 to 44   800 Free       2 11:52.25   McCaw, Jim           OTTY 
Men    40 to 44   800 Free       3 12:44.60   Pihlaja, Robert      SOO  
Men    40 to 44   800 Free       4 12:49.27   Coulas, David        GLOU 
Men    40 to 44   800 Free       5 13:58.36   Fields, Peter        STIT 
		
Men    40 to 44   1500 Free      1 18:43.55   Raymond, Marty       NEP  
Men    40 to 44   1500 Free      2 20:20.73   Norman, James        TECH 
Men    40 to 44   1500 Free      3 25:13.20   Baxter, John         CAPS 
Men    40 to 44   1500 Free      4 26:15.32   MacMillan, Alex      NEP  
Men    40 to 44   1500 Free      5 30:44.82   McKenna, Randall     UNON 
		
Men    40 to 44   50 Back        1   :32.56   MacDougall, Glenn    NEP  
Men    40 to 44   50 Back        2   :35.50   Hoevenaars, Michael  UXB  
Men    40 to 44   50 Back        3   :38.45   Climie, Mark         UNON 
Men    40 to 44   50 Back        4   :40.57   Coulas, David        GLOU 
Men    40 to 44   50 Back        5   :40.86   Camp, OSG, Geoff     ETOB 
		
Men    40 to 44   100 Back       1  1:10.50   MacDougall, Glenn    NEP  
Men    40 to 44   100 Back       2  1:20.07   Weber, Peter         BURL 
Men    40 to 44   100 Back       3  1:24.37   Camp, OSG, Geoff     ETOB 
Men    40 to 44   100 Back       4  1:26.44   Henderson, Bruce     SWYM 
		
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast      1   :32.36   Hasegawa, Brian      ROW  
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast      2   :34.26   Wall, Michael        OOA  
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast      3   :34.92   Coy, Frank K.        BRCK 
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast      4   :35.44   MacDougall, Glenn    NEP  
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast      5   :36.07   Baenziger, John      TECH 
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast      6   :36.51   Hache, John          BURL 
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast      7   :37.02   Anzai, Tom           UNON 
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast      8   :39.32   Climie, Mark         UNON 
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast      9   :39.40   Hoevenaars, Michael  UXB  
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast     10   :40.28   Biegler, Werner      STITT
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast     11   :40.39   Henderson, Bruce     SWYM 
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast     12   :41.72   Coulas, David        GLOU 
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast     13   :42.84   Bailey, Zak          DSC  
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast     14   :42.94   Phillips, Scott      SURF 
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast     15   :44.59   Kurck, Ron           OSAC 
Men    40 to 44   50 Breast     16   :51.07   MacMillan, Alex      NEP  
		
Men    40 to 44   100 Breast     1  1:11.30   Hasegawa, Brian      ROW  
Men    40 to 44   100 Breast     2  1:16.13   Coy, Frank K.        BRCK 
Men    40 to 44   100 Breast     3  1:18.45   MacDougall, Glenn    NEP  
Men    40 to 44   100 Breast     4  1:19.11   Wall, Michael        OOA  
Men    40 to 44   100 Breast     5  1:21.04   Baenziger, John      TECH 
Men    40 to 44   100 Breast     6  1:21.10   Hache, John          BURL 
Men    40 to 44   100 Breast     7  1:24.46   Climie, Mark         UNON 
Men    40 to 44   100 Breast     8  1:24.76   Ross, Jeff           NEP  
Men    40 to 44   100 Breast     9  1:26.49   Camp, OSG, Geoff     ETOB 
Men    40 to 44   100 Breast    10  1:27.68   Biegler, Werner      STITT
Men    40 to 44   100 Breast    11  1:29.99   Hanrahan, Ed         TECH 
Men    40 to 44   100 Breast    12  1:35.62   Bailey, Zak          DSC  
Men    40 to 44   100 Breast    13  1:38.27   Kurck, Ron           OSAC 
Men    40 to 44   100 Breast    14  1:59.69   MacMillan, Alex      NEP  
		
Men    40 to 44   200 Breast     1  2:49.42   Coy, Frank K.        BRCK 
Men    40 to 44   200 Breast     2  2:54.99   Wall, Michael        OOA  
Men    40 to 44   200 Breast     3  3:08.05   Hache, John          BURL 
Men    40 to 44   200 Breast     4  3:13.55   Climie, Mark         UNON 
Men    40 to 44   200 Breast     5  3:17.40   McCaw, Jim           OTTY 
Men    40 to 44   200 Breast     6  3:47.55   Cockell, Kevin       NEP  
		
Men    40 to 44   50 Fly         1   :29.33   Barnet, Philip       UNON 
Men    40 to 44   50 Fly         2   :29.72   Foster, Nick         ETOB 
Men    40 to 44   50 Fly         3   :30.58   Anzai, Tom           UNON 
Men    40 to 44   50 Fly         4   :30.81   Doucette, Barry      NEP  
Men    40 to 44   50 Fly         5   :32.36   Zuro, Dan            NEP  
Men    40 to 44   50 Fly         6   :32.75   Coles, Steve         TECH 
Men    40 to 44   50 Fly         7   :33.62   Weber, Peter         BURL 
Men    40 to 44   50 Fly         8   :33.69   Hoevenaars, Michael  UXB  
Men    40 to 44   50 Fly         9   :34.49   Baenziger, John      TECH 
Men    40 to 44   50 Fly        10   :36.24   Cockell, Kevin       NEP  
		
Men    40 to 44   100 Fly        1  1:06.66   Barnet, Philip       UNON 
Men    40 to 44   100 Fly        2  1:09.26   Doucette, Barry      NEP  
Men    40 to 44   100 Fly        3  1:11.03   Ashworth, Sean       BURL 
Men    40 to 44   100 Fly        4  1:14.64   Norman, James        TECH 
Men    40 to 44   100 Fly        5  1:15.86   Weber, Peter         BURL 
		
Men    40 to 44   200 Fly        1  2:42.15   Ashworth, Sean       BURL 
Men    40 to 44   200 Fly        2  3:00.27   Wall, Michael        OOA  
Men    40 to 44   200 Fly        3  3:13.24   McCaw, Jim           OTTY 
		
Men    40 to 44   100 IM         1  1:09.75   MacDougall, Glenn    NEP  
Men    40 to 44   100 IM         2  1:10.62   Coy, Frank K.        BRCK 
Men    40 to 44   100 IM         3  1:11.18   Anzai, Tom           UNON 
Men    40 to 44   100 IM         4  1:11.30   Foster, Nick         ETOB 
Men    40 to 44   100 IM         5  1:14.41   Zuro, Dan            NEP  
Men    40 to 44   100 IM         6  1:15.63   Ross, Jeff           NEP  
Men    40 to 44   100 IM         7  1:17.28   Hoevenaars, Michael  UXB  
Men    40 to 44   100 IM         8  1:17.39   Baenziger, John      TECH 
Men    40 to 44   100 IM         9  1:20.19   Climie, Mark         UNON 
Men    40 to 44   100 IM        10  1:23.15   Camp, OSG, Geoff     ETOB 
Men    40 to 44   100 IM        11  1:23.42   Henderson, Bruce     SWYM 
Men    40 to 44   100 IM        12  1:24.12   Coulas, David        GLOU 
Men    40 to 44   100 IM        13  1:24.69   Cockell, Kevin       NEP  
Men    40 to 44   100 IM        14  1:28.20   Bailey, Zak          DSC  
		
Men    40 to 44   200 IM         1  2:34.92   Coy, Frank K.        BRCK 
Men    40 to 44   200 IM         2  2:44.93   Ashworth, Sean       BURL 
Men    40 to 44   200 IM         3  2:45.15   Weber, Peter         BURL 
Men    40 to 44   200 IM         4  2:45.20   Hache, John          BURL 
Men    40 to 44   200 IM         5  2:47.06   Ross, Jeff           NEP  
Men    40 to 44   200 IM         6  2:53.05   Coles, Steve         TECH 
Men    40 to 44   200 IM         7  2:56.57   McCaw, Jim           OTTY 
Men    40 to 44   200 IM         8  3:01.00   Camp, OSG, Geoff     ETOB 
Men    40 to 44   200 IM         9  3:21.43   Cockell, Kevin       NEP  
		
Men    40 to 44   400 IM         1  5:23.64   Raymond, Marty       NEP  
Men    40 to 44   400 IM         2  5:30.58   Coy, Frank K.        BRCK 
Men    40 to 44   400 IM         3  5:53.50   Ashworth, Sean       BURL 
Men    40 to 44   400 IM         4  5:59.78   Wall, Michael        OOA  
		
Men    45 to 49   50 Free        1   :26.46   Loughrey, Ian        1000 
Men    45 to 49   50 Free        2   :26.92   Musial, Wieslaw      TYMS 
Men    45 to 49   50 Free        3   :27.02   Patrick, Michael     CLAR 
Men    45 to 49   50 Free        4   :28.77   Beaudette, Blake     CLAR 
Men    45 to 49   50 Free        5   :28.78   Blackwood, Michael   BURL 
Men    45 to 49   50 Free        6   :29.39   Odecki, Ed           NEP  
Men    45 to 49   50 Free        7   :29.56   Huntley, Rob         SWYM 
Men    45 to 49   50 Free        8   :29.81   Audet, Francois      CAPS 
Men    45 to 49   50 Free        9   :30.07   McConnell, Brad      BARR 
Men    45 to 49   50 Free       10   :30.41   Norris, Robert       ETOB 
Men    45 to 49   50 Free       11   :31.24   Thurlbeck, Gregg     ATB  
Men    45 to 49   50 Free       12   :34.10   Graves, Don          OHM  
Men    45 to 49   50 Free       13   :37.24   Grothe, Christian    SWYM 
		
Men    45 to 49   100 Free       1   :59.39   Patrick, Michael     CLAR 
Men    45 to 49   100 Free       2  1:00.19   Loughrey, Ian        1000 
Men    45 to 49   100 Free       3  1:03.98   Blackwood, Michael   BURL 
Men    45 to 49   100 Free       4  1:04.42   Sabourin, James      1000 
Men    45 to 49   100 Free       5  1:07.65   Beaudette, Blake     CLAR 
Men    45 to 49   100 Free       6  1:07.85   Huntley, Rob         SWYM 
Men    45 to 49   100 Free       7  1:08.04   McConnell, Brad      BARR 
Men    45 to 49   100 Free       8  1:10.97   Thurlbeck, Gregg     ATB  
Men    45 to 49   100 Free       9  1:17.46   Dillon, Tim          NEP  
Men    45 to 49   100 Free      10  1:18.56   Graves, Don          OHM  
Men    45 to 49   100 Free      11  1:19.91   Miller, Robert       NT   
		
Men    45 to 49   200 Free       1  2:10.40   Patrick, Michael     CLAR 
Men    45 to 49   200 Free       2  2:27.23   Odecki, Ed           NEP  
Men    45 to 49   200 Free       3  2:27.83   Stroud, OSG, Michael VVV  
Men    45 to 49   200 Free       4  2:28.86   Audet, Francois      CAPS 
Men    45 to 49   200 Free       5  2:39.95   Huntley, Rob         SWYM 
Men    45 to 49   200 Free       6  2:41.53   Mann, Ted            OTTY 
		
Men    45 to 49   400 Free       1  4:41.00   Patrick, Michael     CLAR 
Men    45 to 49   400 Free       2  5:16.90   Clinton, Don         NEP  
Men    45 to 49   400 Free       3  5:20.82   Slade, Bryon         ATB  
Men    45 to 49   400 Free       4  5:28.02   Odecki, Ed           NEP  
Men    45 to 49   400 Free       5  5:37.55   Blackwood, Michael   BURL 
Men    45 to 49   400 Free       6  6:23.23   Grothe, Christian    SWYM 
		
Men    45 to 49   800 Free       1  9:44.69   Musial, Wieslaw      TYMS 
Men    45 to 49   800 Free       2 11:05.59   Clinton, Don         NEP  
Men    45 to 49   800 Free       3 14:01.16   Miller, Robert       NT   
		
Men    45 to 49   1500 Free      1 18:43.92   Patrick, Michael     CLAR 
Men    45 to 49   1500 Free      2 21:04.29   Clinton, Don         NEP  
Men    45 to 49   1500 Free      3 22:55.42   McConnell, Brad      BARR 
Men    45 to 49   1500 Free      4 23:36.11   Mann, Ted            OTTY 
Men    45 to 49   1500 Free      5 23:50.15   Sanzo, Christian     UNON 
Men    45 to 49   1500 Free      6 25:28.30   Grothe, Christian    SWYM 
Men    45 to 49   1500 Free      7 26:43.41   Miller, Robert       NT   
		
Men    45 to 49   50 Back        1   :29.95   Musial, Wieslaw      TYMS 
Men    45 to 49   50 Back        2   :32.22   McKend, Michael      1000 
Men    45 to 49   50 Back        3   :38.32   Norris, Robert       ETOB 
		
Men    45 to 49   100 Back       1  1:02.42   Musial, Wieslaw      TYMS 
Men    45 to 49   100 Back       2  1:12.10   McKend, Michael      1000 
Men    45 to 49   100 Back       3  1:36.78   Graves, Don          OHM  
		
Men    45 to 49   200 Back       1  2:13.04   Musial, Wieslaw      TYMS 
Men    45 to 49   200 Back       2  2:39.81   Stroud, OSG, Michael VVV  
Men    45 to 49   200 Back       3  2:47.69   Odecki, Ed           NEP  
Men    45 to 49   200 Back       4  2:53.01   Clinton, Don         NEP  
		
Men    45 to 49   50 Breast      1   :34.89   Vehovec, Henry       GRAN 
Men    45 to 49   50 Breast      2   :37.38   Audet, Francois      CAPS 
Men    45 to 49   50 Breast      3   :37.74   Slade, Bryon         ATB  
Men    45 to 49   50 Breast      4   :38.62   MacPherson, Greg     STIT 
Men    45 to 49   50 Breast      5   :39.22   Blackwood, Michael   BURL 
Men    45 to 49   50 Breast      6   :39.74   Dillon, Tim          NEP  
Men    45 to 49   50 Breast      7   :40.09   Norris, Robert       ETOB 
Men    45 to 49   50 Breast      8   :40.40   Miller, Robert       NT   
Men    45 to 49   50 Breast      9   :40.44   Golob, Alex          NEP  
Men    45 to 49   50 Breast     10   :40.62   Graves, Don          OHM  
Men    45 to 49   50 Breast     11   :42.09   Thurlbeck, Gregg     ATB  
		
Men    45 to 49   100 Breast     1  1:18.64   Vehovec, Henry       GRAN 
Men    45 to 49   100 Breast     2  1:20.87   Slade, Bryon         ATB  
Men    45 to 49   100 Breast     3  1:21.01   Audet, Francois      CAPS 
Men    45 to 49   100 Breast     4  1:24.78   Walker, Roy          MUSK 
Men    45 to 49   100 Breast     5  1:25.95   Blackwood, Michael   BURL 
Men    45 to 49   100 Breast     6  1:27.43   Norris, Robert       ETOB 
Men    45 to 49   100 Breast     7  1:30.92   Miller, Robert       NT   
		
Men    45 to 49   200 Breast     1  2:56.53   Audet, Francois      CAPS 
Men    45 to 49   200 Breast     2  3:01.15   Slade, Bryon         ATB  
Men    45 to 49   200 Breast     3  3:04.90   Stroud, OSG, Michael VVV  
		
Men    45 to 49   50 Fly         1   :30.20   Loughrey, Ian        1000 
Men    45 to 49   50 Fly         2   :30.58   Sabourin, James      1000 
Men    45 to 49   50 Fly         3   :33.17   MacPherson, Greg     STIT 
Men    45 to 49   50 Fly         4   :33.70   Odecki, Ed           NEP  
Men    45 to 49   50 Fly         5   :34.62   Beaudette, Blake     CLAR 
Men    45 to 49   50 Fly         6   :34.64   McConnell, Brad      BARR 
Men    45 to 49   50 Fly         7   :36.00   Rose, Peter          OPP  
Men    45 to 49   50 Fly         8   :38.29   Thurlbeck, Gregg     ATB  
Men    45 to 49   50 Fly         9   :41.62   Mann, Ted            OTTY 
Men    45 to 49   50 Fly        10   :43.06   Graves, Don          OHM  
		
Men    45 to 49   100 Fly        1  1:08.22   Loughrey, Ian        1000 
Men    45 to 49   100 Fly        2  1:09.87   Sabourin, James      1000 
Men    45 to 49   100 Fly        3  1:31.37   Beaudette, Blake     CLAR 
Men    45 to 49   100 Fly        4  1:36.56   Grothe, Christian    SWYM 
		
Men    45 to 49   100 IM         1  1:06.98   Loughrey, Ian        1000 
Men    45 to 49   100 IM         2  1:14.50   Blackwood, Michael   BURL 
Men    45 to 49   100 IM         3  1:20.77   Rose, Peter          OPP  
Men    45 to 49   100 IM         4  1:23.52   Thurlbeck, Gregg     ATB  
Men    45 to 49   100 IM         5  1:27.97   Mann, Ted            OTTY 
Men    45 to 49   100 IM         6  1:28.93   Miller, Robert       NT   
Men    45 to 49   100 IM         7  1:30.36   Dillon, Tim          NEP  
Men    45 to 49   100 IM         8  1:39.86   Grothe, Christian    SWYM 
		
Men    45 to 49   200 IM         1  2:34.64   Loughrey, Ian        1000 
Men    45 to 49   200 IM         2  2:37.78   McKend, Michael      1000 
Men    45 to 49   200 IM         3  2:43.74   Stroud, OSG, Michael VVV  
Men    45 to 49   200 IM         4  2:45.80   Audet, Francois      CAPS 
Men    45 to 49   200 IM         5  2:48.61   Clinton, Don         NEP  
Men    45 to 49   200 IM         6  3:12.93   Thurlbeck, Gregg     ATB  
Men    45 to 49   200 IM         7  3:35.34   Grothe, Christian    SWYM 
		
Men    45 to 49   400 IM         1  5:07.18   Musial, Wieslaw      TYMS 
Men    45 to 49   400 IM         2  5:51.34   Stroud, OSG, Michael VVV  
Men    45 to 49   400 IM         3  6:01.68   Clinton, Don         NEP  
Men    45 to 49   400 IM         4  6:09.43   Walker, Roy          MUSK 
		
Men    50 to 54   50 Free        1   :26.06   Robertson, Bruce     TECH 
Men    50 to 54   50 Free        2   :27.51   Armstrong, Ron       ETOB 
Men    50 to 54   50 Free        3   :29.23   Justin, Wm Dyke      SOO  
Men    50 to 54   50 Free        4   :29.50   Petty, Douglas       NEP  
Men    50 to 54   50 Free        5   :29.95   Schonberg, Thomas    NEP  
Men    50 to 54   50 Free        6   :32.38   Piscopo, Eric        SOO  
Men    50 to 54   50 Free        7   :32.69   Trerice, Martin      BARR 
Men    50 to 54   50 Free        8   :41.15   Simard, Paul         SWYM 
Men    50 to 54   50 Free        9   :49.97   Gavrel, George       OGM  
		
Men    50 to 54   100 Free       1  1:07.90   Petty, Douglas       NEP  
Men    50 to 54   100 Free       2  1:08.35   Justin, Wm Dyke      SOO  
Men    50 to 54   100 Free       3  1:13.82   Trerice, Martin      BARR 
Men    50 to 54   100 Free       4  1:14.46   Piscopo, Eric        SOO  
Men    50 to 54   100 Free       5  1:14.93   Richards, Bob        SURF 
Men    50 to 54   100 Free       6  1:33.67   Simard, Paul         SWYM 
Men    50 to 54   100 Free       7  1:38.61   Sepulis, John        GMM  
Men    50 to 54   100 Free       8  2:05.38   Gavrel, George       OGM  
		
Men    50 to 54   200 Free       1  2:33.83   Justin, Wm Dyke      SOO  
Men    50 to 54   200 Free       2  2:35.72   Petty, Douglas       NEP  
Men    50 to 54   200 Free       3  2:49.83   Piscopo, Eric        SOO  
Men    50 to 54   200 Free       4  2:54.77   Richards, Bob        SURF 
Men    50 to 54   200 Free       5  3:00.58   Trerice, Martin      BARR 
Men    50 to 54   200 Free       6  3:01.54   Lam, Ken             BURL 
Men    50 to 54   200 Free       7  3:19.31   Simard, Paul         SWYM 
		
Men    50 to 54   400 Free       1  5:32.12   Taylor, Rick         NEP  
		
Men    50 to 54   800 Free       1 11:26.04   Wright, Jim          TECH 
Men    50 to 54   800 Free       2 12:28.37   Piscopo, Eric        SOO  
Men    50 to 54   800 Free       3 14:14.31   Trerice, Martin      BARR 
		
Men    50 to 54   1500 Free      1 21:51.65   Taylor, Rick         NEP  
Men    50 to 54   1500 Free      2 22:20.88   Wright, Jim          TECH 
Men    50 to 54   1500 Free      3 23:44.99   Piscopo, Eric        SOO  
Men    50 to 54   1500 Free      4 29:21.19   Wyatt, Jonathon      1000 
		
Men    50 to 54   50 Back        1   :32.39   Armstrong, Ron       ETOB 
		
Men    50 to 54   100 Back       1  1:07.29   March, John          TECH 
		
Men    50 to 54   200 Back       1  2:32.28   March, John          TECH 
Men    50 to 54   200 Back       2  3:10.42   Wright, Jim          TECH 
Men    50 to 54   200 Back       3  3:11.51   Seaman, Shaun        SURF 
		
Men    50 to 54   50 Breast      1   :35.50   Armstrong, Ron       ETOB 
Men    50 to 54   50 Breast      2   :37.91   Petty, Douglas       NEP  
Men    50 to 54   50 Breast      3   :44.46   Lam, Ken             BURL 
Men    50 to 54   50 Breast      4   :49.94   Sepulis, John        GMM  
Men    50 to 54   50 Breast      5   :50.77   Simard, Paul         SWYM 
Men    50 to 54   50 Breast      6   :56.87   Gavrel, George       OGM  
		
Men    50 to 54   100 Breast     1  1:25.15   Petty, Douglas       NEP  
Men    50 to 54   100 Breast     2  1:32.25   Lam, Ken             BURL 
Men    50 to 54   100 Breast     3  1:51.43   Simard, Paul         SWYM 
Men    50 to 54   100 Breast     4  1:51.66   Sepulis, John        GMM  
Men    50 to 54   100 Breast     5  2:31.84   Gavrel, George       OGM  
		
Men    50 to 54   200 Breast     1  3:19.07   Wright, Jim          TECH 
Men    50 to 54   200 Breast     2  3:34.58   Lam, Ken             BURL 
Men    50 to 54   200 Breast     3  3:56.59   Simard, Paul         SWYM 
Men    50 to 54   200 Breast     4  5:40.25   Gavrel, George       OGM  
		
Men    50 to 54   50 Fly         1   :29.38   Robertson, Bruce     TECH 
Men    50 to 54   50 Fly         2   :30.27   March, John          TECH 
Men    50 to 54   50 Fly         3   :38.58   Richards, Bob        SURF 
		
Men    50 to 54   100 Fly        1  1:06.90   March, John          TECH 
Men    50 to 54   100 Fly        2  1:40.81   Petty, Douglas       NEP  
		
Men    50 to 54   100 IM         1  1:08.31   Armstrong, Ron       ETOB 
Men    50 to 54   100 IM         2  1:17.47   Wright, Jim          TECH 
Men    50 to 54   100 IM         3  1:24.06   Seaman, Shaun        SURF 
Men    50 to 54   100 IM         4  1:30.05   Richards, Bob        SURF 
		
Men    50 to 54   200 IM         1  2:30.21   Armstrong, Ron       ETOB 
Men    50 to 54   200 IM         2  3:00.15   Wright, Jim          TECH 
		
Men    50 to 54   400 IM         1  5:27.22   Armstrong, Ron       ETOB 
Men    50 to 54   400 IM         2  7:09.81   Seaman, Shaun        SURF 
		
Men    55 to 59   50 Free        1   :28.85   Arnold, Rick         TYMS 
Men    55 to 59   50 Free        2   :31.01   Burrows, John        NEP  
Men    55 to 59   50 Free        3   :31.07   Barry, Cliff A.      ETOB 
Men    55 to 59   50 Free        4   :31.23   Sandoz, Michael      NEP  
Men    55 to 59   50 Free        5   :33.24   Smith, Peter         SOO  
Men    55 to 59   50 Free        6   :35.14   Desjardins, Marcel   TECH 
Men    55 to 59   50 Free        7   :36.80   Hartley, Eric        GRAN 
Men    55 to 59   50 Free        8   :37.26   Bol, Matthew         OTTY 
Men    55 to 59   50 Free        9   :42.75   Crowe, Frederick     TECH 
		
Men    55 to 59   100 Free       1  1:05.29   Arnold, Rick         TYMS 
Men    55 to 59   100 Free       2  1:09.74   Burrows, John        NEP  
Men    55 to 59   100 Free       3  1:11.72   Sandoz, Michael      NEP  
Men    55 to 59   100 Free       4  1:15.34   Smith, Peter         SOO  
Men    55 to 59   100 Free       5  1:17.37   Mitchell, Tony       PEM  
Men    55 to 59   100 Free       6  1:20.20   Mijal, Vello         TECH 
Men    55 to 59   100 Free       7  1:21.89   Desjardins, Marcel   TECH 
Men    55 to 59   100 Free       8  1:24.74   Hartley, Eric        GRAN 
Men    55 to 59   100 Free       9  1:25.30   Bol, Matthew         OTTY 
Men    55 to 59   100 Free      10  1:40.11   Crowe, Frederick     TECH 
Men    55 to 59   100 Free      11  1:49.70   Connelly, Hugh       OPP  
		
Men    55 to 59   200 Free       1  2:39.72   Burrows, John        NEP  
Men    55 to 59   200 Free       2  2:42.41   Arnold, Rick         TYMS 
Men    55 to 59   200 Free       3  2:55.07   Colpitts, Charles    NEP  
Men    55 to 59   200 Free       4  2:56.11   Mitchell, Tony       PEM  
Men    55 to 59   200 Free       5  2:58.38   Robertson, Brian     NEP  
Men    55 to 59   200 Free       6  3:45.87   Davis, Paul          OOA  
		
Men    55 to 59   400 Free       1  5:28.07   Bishop, Douglas      TECH 
Men    55 to 59   400 Free       2  5:54.65   Sandoz, Michael      NEP  
Men    55 to 59   400 Free       3  7:53.73   Davis, Paul          OOA  
		
Men    55 to 59   800 Free       1 11:30.84   Burns, Ronald        TECH 
Men    55 to 59   800 Free       2 13:07.47   Smith, Peter         SOO  
Men    55 to 59   800 Free       3 17:00.60   Crowe, Frederick     TECH 
		
Men    55 to 59   1500 Free      1 22:02.03   Bishop, Douglas      TECH 
Men    55 to 59   1500 Free      2 22:23.98   Burns, Ronald        TECH 
Men    55 to 59   1500 Free      3 24:01.05   Robertson, Brian     NEP  
Men    55 to 59   1500 Free      4 24:14.72   Burrows, John        NEP  
Men    55 to 59   1500 Free      5 27:10.93   Bol, Matthew         OTTY 
Men    55 to 59   1500 Free      6 30:50.11   Davis, Paul          OOA  
		
Men    55 to 59   50 Back        1   :36.96   Thomson, Eric        NEP  
Men    55 to 59   50 Back        2   :43.49   Lovink, Tony         RID  
		
Men    55 to 59   100 Back       1  1:22.76   Bishop, Douglas      TECH 
Men    55 to 59   100 Back       2  1:29.14   Arnold, Rick         TYMS 
Men    55 to 59   100 Back       3  1:31.80   Robertson, Brian     NEP  
		
Men    55 to 59   200 Back       1  3:26.83   Robertson, Brian     NEP  
Men    55 to 59   200 Back       2  4:37.22   Davis, Paul          OOA  
		
Men    55 to 59   50 Breast      1   :39.58   Sandoz, Michael      NEP  
Men    55 to 59   50 Breast      2   :41.40   Jowett, Alan         OTTY 
Men    55 to 59   50 Breast      3   :41.60   Colpitts, Charles    NEP  
Men    55 to 59   50 Breast      4   :43.79   Mijal, Vello         TECH 
Men    55 to 59   50 Breast      5   :46.01   Lovink, Tony         RID  
Men    55 to 59   50 Breast      6   :46.30   Hartley, Eric        GRAN 
Men    55 to 59   50 Breast      7   :47.36   Desjardins, Marcel   TECH 
		
Men    55 to 59   100 Breast     1  1:32.16   Colpitts, Charles    NEP  
Men    55 to 59   100 Breast     2  1:36.15   Arnold, Rick         TYMS 
Men    55 to 59   100 Breast     3  1:37.19   Jowett, Alan         OTTY 
Men    55 to 59   100 Breast     4  1:38.03   Mijal, Vello         TECH 
Men    55 to 59   100 Breast     5  1:43.98   Lovink, Tony         RID  
Men    55 to 59   100 Breast     6  1:49.54   Desjardins, Marcel   TECH 
Men    55 to 59   100 Breast     7  1:54.16   Davis, Paul          OOA  
Men    55 to 59   100 Breast     8  1:57.51   Connelly, Hugh       OPP  
		
Men    55 to 59   200 Breast     1  3:03.24   Thomson, Eric        NEP  
Men    55 to 59   200 Breast     2  3:18.27   Sandoz, Michael      NEP  
Men    55 to 59   200 Breast     3  3:24.52   Colpitts, Charles    NEP  
Men    55 to 59   200 Breast     4  4:43.18   Davis, Paul          OOA  
		
Men    55 to 59   50 Fly         1   :32.16   Thomson, Eric        NEP  
Men    55 to 59   50 Fly         2   :32.24   Barry, Cliff A.      ETOB 
Men    55 to 59   50 Fly         3   :35.44   Smith, Peter         SOO  
Men    55 to 59   50 Fly         4   :36.47   Burrows, John        NEP  
Men    55 to 59   50 Fly         5   :37.62   Jowett, Alan         OTTY 
Men    55 to 59   50 Fly         6   :43.38   Mijal, Vello         TECH 
Men    55 to 59   50 Fly         7   :44.08   Lovink, Tony         RID  
Men    55 to 59   50 Fly         8   :48.79   Desjardins, Marcel   TECH 
		
Men    55 to 59   100 Fly        1  1:30.05   Smith, Peter         SOO  
Men    55 to 59   100 Fly        2  1:35.61   Burrows, John        NEP  
		
Men    55 to 59   100 IM         1  1:16.65   Barry, Cliff A.      ETOB 
Men    55 to 59   100 IM         2  1:18.25   Bishop, Douglas      TECH 
Men    55 to 59   100 IM         3  1:22.68   Sandoz, Michael      NEP  
Men    55 to 59   100 IM         4  1:25.17   Jowett, Alan         OTTY 
Men    55 to 59   100 IM         5  1:27.95   Colpitts, Charles    NEP  
Men    55 to 59   100 IM         6  1:32.52   Mijal, Vello         TECH 
Men    55 to 59   100 IM         7  1:35.57   Mitchell, Tony       PEM  
Men    55 to 59   100 IM         8  1:36.24   Lovink, Tony         RID  
Men    55 to 59   100 IM         9  1:43.19   Desjardins, Marcel   TECH 
		
Men    55 to 59   200 IM         1  2:45.60   Thomson, Eric        NEP  
Men    55 to 59   200 IM         2  2:53.22   Bishop, Douglas      TECH 
Men    55 to 59   200 IM         3  3:14.34   Smith, Peter         SOO  
Men    55 to 59   200 IM         4  3:15.82   Colpitts, Charles    NEP  
Men    55 to 59   200 IM         5  3:31.87   Lovink, Tony         RID  
		
Men    55 to 59   400 IM         1  6:03.43   Thomson, Eric        NEP  
Men    55 to 59   400 IM         2  6:12.86   Bishop, Douglas      TECH 
Men    55 to 59   400 IM         3  7:58.77   Bol, Matthew         OTTY 
		
Men    60 to 64   50 Free        1   :29.65   Straka, Peter        BRNT 
Men    60 to 64   50 Free        2   :30.89   Leamen, Paull        TECH 
Men    60 to 64   50 Free        3   :31.62   Perks, Frank         NEP  
Men    60 to 64   50 Free        4   :31.75   Olsen, Michael       TECH 
Men    60 to 64   50 Free        5   :33.35   Lombardi, Louis      UNON 
Men    60 to 64   50 Free        6   :34.74   Hosny, Ahmed         UNON 
Men    60 to 64   50 Free        7   :35.29   Fisher, Robert       GRAN 
Men    60 to 64   50 Free        8   :37.00   Arif, Basil          SOO  
Men    60 to 64   50 Free        9   :37.68   Pain, Peter          OHM  
Men    60 to 64   50 Free       10   :43.06   Applejohn, Michael   SOO  
Men    60 to 64   50 Free       11   :46.86   Ross, John           TECH 
Men    60 to 64   50 Free       12   :47.21   Jacobson, Zackary    OTTY 
		
Men    60 to 64   100 Free       1  1:12.67   Perks, Frank         NEP  
Men    60 to 64   100 Free       2  1:14.54   Olsen, Michael       TECH 
Men    60 to 64   100 Free       3  1:19.52   Lombardi, Louis      UNON 
Men    60 to 64   100 Free       4  1:24.59   Barber, Graeme       TECH 
Men    60 to 64   100 Free       5  1:54.35   Ross, John           TECH 
Men    60 to 64   100 Free       6  1:56.80   Jacobson, Zackary    OTTY 
		
Men    60 to 64   200 Free       1  2:47.10   Willies, Bob         NEP  
Men    60 to 64   200 Free       2  2:47.23   Perks, Frank         NEP  
Men    60 to 64   200 Free       3  2:48.05   Durr, Larry          OTTY 
Men    60 to 64   200 Free       4  2:50.69   Olsen, Michael       TECH 
Men    60 to 64   200 Free       5  2:58.84   Braaksma, Harry      NT   
Men    60 to 64   200 Free       6  3:02.67   Barber, Graeme       TECH 
Men    60 to 64   200 Free       7  3:58.13   Applejohn, Michael   SOO  
Men    60 to 64   200 Free       8  3:59.42   Ross, John           TECH 
Men    60 to 64   200 Free       9  4:11.77   Jacobson, Zackary    OTTY 
		
Men    60 to 64   400 Free       1  5:47.84   Leamen, Paull        TECH 
Men    60 to 64   400 Free       2  5:55.78   Olsen, Michael       TECH 
Men    60 to 64   400 Free       3  7:30.91   Pain, Peter          OHM  
Men    60 to 64   400 Free       4  8:56.40   Ross, John           TECH 
Men    60 to 64   400 Free       5  9:13.14   Jacobson, Zackary    OTTY 
		
Men    60 to 64   800 Free       1 12:16.75   Leamen, Paull        TECH 
Men    60 to 64   800 Free       2 12:31.50   Olsen, Michael       TECH 
Men    60 to 64   800 Free       3 13:04.40   Braaksma, Harry      NT   
Men    60 to 64   800 Free       4 16:05.24   Ford, Fred           STITT
Men    60 to 64   800 Free       5 18:15.81   Jacobson, Zackary    OTTY 
		
Men    60 to 64   1500 Free      1 23:48.67   Leamen, Paull        TECH 
Men    60 to 64   1500 Free      2 24:26.42   Balint, John         TECH 
Men    60 to 64   1500 Free      3 24:50.98   Barber, Graeme       TECH 
Men    60 to 64   1500 Free      4 25:52.84   Arif, Basil          SOO  
		
Men    60 to 64   50 Back        1   :38.16   Straka, Peter        BRNT 
Men    60 to 64   50 Back        2   :39.03   Durr, Larry          OTTY 
Men    60 to 64   50 Back        3   :39.30   Fisher, Robert       GRAN 
Men    60 to 64   50 Back        4   :41.77   Perks, Frank         NEP  
Men    60 to 64   50 Back        5   :46.93   Arif, Basil          SOO  
		
Men    60 to 64   100 Back       1  1:26.04   Durr, Larry          OTTY 
Men    60 to 64   100 Back       2  1:26.70   Fisher, Robert       GRAN 
Men    60 to 64   100 Back       3  1:28.16   Perks, Frank         NEP  
Men    60 to 64   100 Back       4  1:33.30   Jack, Robertson      SWYM 
Men    60 to 64   100 Back       5  1:38.65   Leamen, Paull        TECH 
Men    60 to 64   100 Back       6  1:40.67   Arif, Basil          SOO  
Men    60 to 64   100 Back       7  1:42.51   Mohaupt, Wolfgang    SWYM 
Men    60 to 64   100 Back       8  1:46.36   Balint, John         TECH 
		
Men    60 to 64   200 Back       1  3:11.94   Perks, Frank         NEP  
Men    60 to 64   200 Back       2  3:18.81   Jack, Robertson      SWYM 
Men    60 to 64   200 Back       3  3:38.15   Arif, Basil          SOO  
		
Men    60 to 64   50 Breast      1   :37.14   Finlay, Bryan        LSD  
Men    60 to 64   50 Breast      2   :38.12   Willies, Bob         NEP  
Men    60 to 64   50 Breast      3   :42.10   Olsen, Michael       TECH 
Men    60 to 64   50 Breast      4   :42.37   Jack, Robertson      SWYM 
Men    60 to 64   50 Breast      5   :44.76   Mohaupt, Wolfgang    SWYM 
Men    60 to 64   50 Breast      6  1:25.78   Ross, John           TECH 
		
Men    60 to 64   100 Breast     1  1:24.46   Finlay, Bryan        LSD  
Men    60 to 64   100 Breast     2  1:30.14   Willies, Bob         NEP  
Men    60 to 64   100 Breast     3  1:41.65   Mohaupt, Wolfgang    SWYM 
Men    60 to 64   100 Breast     4  3:03.68   Ross, John           TECH 
		
Men    60 to 64   200 Breast     1  3:05.87   Finlay, Bryan        LSD  
Men    60 to 64   200 Breast     2  3:30.54   Willies, Bob         NEP  
		
Men    60 to 64   50 Fly         1   :32.56   Straka, Peter        BRNT 
Men    60 to 64   50 Fly         2   :36.22   Jack, Robertson      SWYM 
		
Men    60 to 64   100 Fly        1  1:17.13   Straka, Peter        BRNT 
Men    60 to 64   100 Fly        2  1:47.77   Barber, Graeme       TECH 
		
Men    60 to 64   200 Fly        1  3:12.02   Finlay, Bryan        LSD  
Men    60 to 64   200 Fly        2  3:49.00   Balint, John         TECH 
		
Men    60 to 64   100 IM         1  1:20.79   Straka, Peter        BRNT 
Men    60 to 64   100 IM         2  1:24.94   Jack, Robertson      SWYM 
Men    60 to 64   100 IM         3  1:25.36   Willies, Bob         NEP  
Men    60 to 64   100 IM         4  1:30.57   Fisher, Robert       GRAN 
Men    60 to 64   100 IM         5  1:32.77   Balint, John         TECH 
Men    60 to 64   100 IM         6  1:48.17   Mohaupt, Wolfgang    SWYM 
		
Men    60 to 64   200 IM         1  3:03.35   Finlay, Bryan        LSD  
Men    60 to 64   200 IM         2  3:12.60   Jack, Robertson      SWYM 
Men    60 to 64   200 IM         3  3:18.79   Willies, Bob         NEP  
		
Men    60 to 64   400 IM         1  6:33.18   Finlay, Bryan        LSD  
Men    60 to 64   400 IM         2  7:20.88   Balint, John         TECH 
Men    60 to 64   400 IM         3  8:18.52   Arif, Basil          SOO  
Men    60 to 64   400 IM         4  9:31.28   Applejohn, Michael   SOO  
		
Men    65 to 69   50 Free        1   :36.01   Lane, Charlie        ETOB 
Men    65 to 69   50 Free        2   :42.50   Coy, Frank F.        UNON 
Men    65 to 69   50 Free        3   :48.00   Glatt, Harvey        TECH 
Men    65 to 69   50 Free        4   :55.18   Sinclair, Grant      TECH 
		
Men    65 to 69   100 Free       1  1:21.19   Lane, Charlie        ETOB 
Men    65 to 69   100 Free       2  1:35.14   Coy, Frank F.        UNON 
Men    65 to 69   100 Free       3  1:51.21   Glatt, Harvey        TECH 
Men    65 to 69   100 Free       4  2:12.45   Sinclair, Grant      TECH 
		
Men    65 to 69   200 Free       1  2:59.52   Lane, Charlie        ETOB 
Men    65 to 69   200 Free       2  3:39.21   Coy, Frank F.        UNON 
Men    65 to 69   200 Free       3  3:57.97   Glatt, Harvey        TECH 
Men    65 to 69   200 Free       4  4:49.61   Sinclair, Grant      TECH 
		
Men    65 to 69   400 Free       1  6:16.86   Lane, Charlie        ETOB 
Men    65 to 69   400 Free       2  8:39.11   Glatt, Harvey        TECH 
		
Men    65 to 69   800 Free       1 13:19.82   Lane, Charlie        ETOB 
Men    65 to 69   800 Free       2 17:04.68   Glatt, Harvey        TECH 
		
Men    65 to 69   1500 Free      1 28:51.39   Coy, Frank F.        UNON 
		
Men    65 to 69   50 Back        1  1:19.01   Sinclair, Grant      TECH 
		
Men    65 to 69   100 Back       1  2:51.21   Sinclair, Grant      TECH 
		
Men    65 to 69   200 Back       1  3:29.38   Henne, Wally         TYMS 
Men    65 to 69   200 Back       2  6:05.39   Sinclair, Grant      TECH 
		
Men    65 to 69   50 Breast      1   :42.73   Henne, Wally         TYMS 
Men    65 to 69   50 Breast      2  1:20.34   Glatt, Harvey        TECH 
		
Men    65 to 69   100 Breast     1  1:33.84   Henne, Wally         TYMS 
		
Men    65 to 69   200 Breast     1  3:30.40   Henne, Wally         TYMS 
		
Men    65 to 69   50 Fly         1   :55.52   McKee, Norman        1000 
		
Men    65 to 69   100 IM         1  1:34.66   Henne, Wally         TYMS 
Men    65 to 69   100 IM         2  1:59.64   McKee, Norman        1000 
		
Men    65 to 69   200 IM         1  3:30.60   Henne, Wally         TYMS 
		
Men    70 to 74   50 Free        1   :32.17   Kaz, Boris           ETOB 
Men    70 to 74   50 Free        2   :33.27   Inglis, Arthur       TECH 
Men    70 to 74   50 Free        3   :37.09   Anfossi, Harold      TYMS 
		
Men    70 to 74   100 Free       1  1:12.86   Kaz, Boris           ETOB 
Men    70 to 74   100 Free       2  1:21.93   Easun, Bob           TYMS 
Men    70 to 74   100 Free       3  1:33.28   Anfossi, Harold      TYMS 
Men    70 to 74   100 Free       4  1:35.14   Jeffrey, Grant       ATB  
		
Men    70 to 74   200 Free       1  2:56.76   Smith, Christopher   TYMS 
Men    70 to 74   200 Free       2  3:01.83   Inglis, Arthur       TECH 
Men    70 to 74   200 Free       3  3:07.20   Easun, Bob           TYMS 
Men    70 to 74   200 Free       4  3:33.21   Jeffrey, Grant       ATB  
Men    70 to 74   200 Free       5  3:37.23   Anfossi, Harold      TYMS 
		
Men    70 to 74   800 Free       1 14:23.84   Easun, Bob           TYMS 
Men    70 to 74   800 Free       2 15:40.51   Jeffrey, Grant       ATB  
		
Men    70 to 74   50 Back        1   :39.44   Inglis, Arthur       TECH 
Men    70 to 74   50 Back        2   :46.95   Anfossi, Harold      TYMS 
		
Men    70 to 74   100 Back       1  1:27.77   Inglis, Arthur       TECH 
Men    70 to 74   100 Back       2  1:41.43   Anfossi, Harold      TYMS 
Men    70 to 74   100 Back       3  1:54.38   Jeffrey, Grant       ATB  
		
Men    70 to 74   200 Back       1  3:17.84   Inglis, Arthur       TECH 
Men    70 to 74   200 Back       2  3:46.05   Smith, Christopher   TYMS 
Men    70 to 74   200 Back       3  3:54.39   Anfossi, Harold      TYMS 
		
Men    70 to 74   100 Breast     1  1:46.94   Smith, Christopher   TYMS 
		
Men    70 to 74   200 Breast     1  3:47.06   Smith, Christopher   TYMS 
		
Men    70 to 74   50 Fly         1   :37.59   Kaz, Boris           ETOB 
Men    70 to 74   50 Fly         2   :49.65   Jeffrey, Grant       ATB  
		
Men    70 to 74   200 Fly        1  4:19.16   Smith, Christopher   TYMS 
		
Men    70 to 74   100 IM         1  1:28.23   Inglis, Arthur       TECH 
Men    70 to 74   100 IM         2  1:37.93   Easun, Bob           TYMS 
		
Men    70 to 74   200 IM         1  3:34.37   Smith, Christopher   TYMS 
		
Men    70 to 74   400 IM         1  8:02.69   Easun, Bob           TYMS 
		
Men    75 to 79   50 Free        1   :41.61   Hatch, Ken           SWYM 
Men    75 to 79   50 Free        2   :43.27   Outerbridge, Bill    SWYM 
Men    75 to 79   50 Free        3   :53.58   Tombler, George      CAPS 
		
Men    75 to 79   100 Free       1  1:37.49   Hatch, Ken           SWYM 
Men    75 to 79   100 Free       2  1:40.13   Outerbridge, Bill    SWYM 
		
Men    75 to 79   200 Free       1  3:43.40   Hatch, Ken           SWYM 
Men    75 to 79   200 Free       2  4:17.86   Tombler, George      CAPS 
		
Men    75 to 79   1500 Free      1 32:16.80   Hatch, Ken           SWYM 
		
Men    75 to 79   50 Back        1   :49.35   Outerbridge, Bill    SWYM 
Men    75 to 79   50 Back        2   :57.16   Hatch, Ken           SWYM 
Men    75 to 79   50 Back        3  1:01.66   Tombler, George      CAPS 
		
Men    75 to 79   100 Back       1  1:50.42   Outerbridge, Bill    SWYM 
		
Men    75 to 79   200 Back       1  4:33.20   Weberg, Egon         BIMS 
		
Men    75 to 79   50 Breast      1   :58.32   Weberg, Egon         BIMS 
Men    75 to 79   50 Breast      2  1:00.79   Tombler, George      CAPS 
		
Men    75 to 79   100 Breast     1  2:20.92   Tombler, George      CAPS 
		
Men    75 to 79   200 Breast     1  5:00.94   Tombler, George      CAPS 
Men    75 to 79   200 Breast     2  5:01.09   Weberg, Egon         BIMS 
		
Men    75 to 79   50 Fly         1  1:07.27   Weberg, Egon         BIMS 
		
Men    75 to 79   100 IM         1  2:05.24   Weberg, Egon         BIMS 
		
Men    75 to 79   200 IM         1  4:46.08   Weberg, Egon         BIMS 
		
Men    80 to 84   400 Free       1  8:39.98   Haupt, Caspar        BIMS 
		
Men    80 to 84   200 Back       1  4:43.03   Haupt, Caspar        BIMS 
		
Men    80 to 84   200 Breast     1  5:15.16   Haupt, Caspar        BIMS 
		
Men    80 to 84   100 Fly        1  3:09.41   Haupt, Caspar        BIMS 
		
Men    80 to 84   200 IM         1  5:07.41   Haupt, Caspar        BIMS 
		
Men    80 to 84   400 IM         1 11:51.89   Haupt, Caspar        BIMS 
		

Female Relays 120 to 159 200 Medley Relay NT 123 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 2:11.21 Christina Echols, Jana Chvatal, Marijana Primorac, Katie Osbourne 400 Medley Relay ETOB 129 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 5:04.39 Jocelyn Jay, Nicole Harrison, Cindy Bertelink, Amanda Atkinson 160 to 199 400 Free Relay NEP 168 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 4:37.33 Danielle Cation, Catherine Merritt, Lorri Black, Peggy Baxter 400 Medley Relay NEP 168 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 5:15.96 Danielle Cation, Catherine Merritt, Lorri Black, Peggy Baxter 240 to 279 200 Free Relay TECH 240 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 2:35.50 Margaret Bakish, Joyce Clinton, Pat Davis, Patricia Niblett, OSG 400 Free Relay TECH 240 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 6:08.47 Margaret Bakish, Joyce Clinton, Pat Davis, Patricia Niblett, OSG 400 Medley Relay TECH 240 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 6:54.83 Patricia Niblett, OSG, Margaret Bakish, Pat Davis, Joyce Clinton

Male Relays 120 to 159 400 Free Relay TECH 128 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 3:51.49 Pierre Barber, Gerry Parenti, Scott Dick, Danny Finch 200 to 239 200 Free Relay TECH 201 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 1:52.12 Bruce Robertson, Douglas Bishop, John March, Steve Coles 400 Free Relay TECH 201 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 4:11.76 Steve Coles, John March, Bruce Robertson, Douglas Bishop 400 Medley Relay TECH 201 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 4:45.13 John March, Douglas Bishop, Bruce Robertson, Steve Coles 240 to 279 200 Free Relay ETOB 247 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 2:05.64 Cliff A. Barry, Boris Kaz, Charlie Lane, Ron Armstrong 200 Medley Relay TECH 243 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 2:29.15 Arthur Inglis, Jim Wright, Graeme Barber, Michael Olsen 280 to 319 200 Free Relay TYMS 280 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 2:23.09 Harold Anfossi, Wally Henne, Bob Easun, Christopher Smith 400 Free Relay TYMS 280 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 5:40.08 Harold Anfossi, Wally Henne, Bob Easun, Christopher Smith 200 Medley Relay TYMS 280 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 2:51.93 Harold Anfossi, Wally Henne, Bob Easun, Christopher Smith 400 Medley Relay TYMS 280 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 6:22.64 Harold Anfossi, Wally Henne, Bob Easun, Christopher Smith

Mixed Relays 160 to 199 200 Free Relay ETOB 163 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 1:52.08 Jocelyn Jay, Kathy Renard, Ron Armstrong, Michael MacPherson 200 to 239 NEP 203 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 1:57.80 Frank Perks, Catherine Merritt, Peggy Baxter, Dmitri Khodko 200 Medley Relay TECH 206 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 2:17.32 John March, Kathleen Milne, Bruce Robertson, Margaret Bakish 280 to 319 200 Free Relay SWYM 285 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 2:54.40 Ken Hatch, Alexandra Devine, Lesley Mason-Ward, Bill Outerbridge 200 Medley Relay SWYM 285 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 : 0.00 3:24.37 Ken Hatch, Alexandra Devine, Lesley Mason-Ward, Bill Outerbridge


Warning: include(footer.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/content/87/9995887/html/oldnmsc/meets/results/prov03.php on line 2140

Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening 'footer.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php5_3/lib/php') in /home/content/87/9995887/html/oldnmsc/meets/results/prov03.php on line 2140